Race Results for 2015 Wilmslow Half Marathon on 22/03/2015

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
683 Ben Siwa Male 1 MOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:30:24 1 00:49:28 1 01:04:57 1 01:04:57 1
2101 Tadele Geremew Male 2 MOPEN 2 Elswick Harriers 00:30:36 4 00:49:53 4 01:05:23 2 01:05:23 2
1097 Patrick Martin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:30:35 2 00:49:53 3 01:05:24 3 01:05:23 3
5209 Daniel Cliffe Male 4 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:30:35 3 00:49:53 2 01:05:36 4 01:05:35 4
5174 Jonny Mellor Male 5 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:31:05 6 00:50:31 5 01:06:03 5 01:06:02 5
250 James Douglas Male 6 MOPEN 6 Border Harriers & Ac 00:30:54 5 00:50:59 6 01:07:20 6 01:07:20 6
1963 Gareth Raven Male 7 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:31:23 10 00:51:38 8 01:07:40 7 01:07:40 7
43 Ben Fish Male 8 MOPEN 7 Blackburn Harriers & Ac 00:31:06 7 00:51:34 7 01:07:45 8 01:07:45 8
796 Stuart Robinson Male 9 MOPEN 8 Salford Harriers & AC 00:31:13 8 00:51:45 9 01:08:30 9 01:08:30 9
837 Jason Cherriman Male 10 MOPEN 9 Leeds City Athletic Club 00:31:55 12 00:52:34 11 01:09:06 10 01:09:05 10
5254 Taurus Elly Male 11 MOPEN 10 Salford Harriers 00:31:23 9 00:52:26 10 01:09:41 11 01:09:40 11
5167 Rob Keal Male 12 M40+ 2 Notts AC 00:32:09 15 0 01:09:54 12 01:09:53 12
2366 Carl Ryde Male 13 MOPEN 11 Doncaster Athletic Club 00:32:05 14 00:53:04 12 01:10:03 13 01:10:02 13
252 Chris Steele Male 14 MOPEN 12 Ellenborough Ac 00:32:24 19 00:53:20 16 01:10:05 14 01:10:04 14
2294 Robert Affleck Male 15 M40+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:32:24 18 00:53:20 15 01:10:05 15 01:10:05 15
2104 Ian Harding Male 16 MOPEN 13 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:31:58 13 00:53:06 13 01:10:09 16 01:10:09 16
854 Jamil Parapia Male 17 MOPEN 14 Otley Ac 00:32:24 17 00:53:20 14 01:10:27 17 01:10:26 17
4995 Nigel Martin Male 18 MOPEN 15 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:33:10 23 00:54:02 21 01:10:47 18 01:10:46 18
5168 Martin Swensson Male 19 MOPEN 16 Penny Lane Striders 00:33:09 22 00:54:01 19 01:10:49 19 01:10:48 19
36 Nathan Kilcourse Male 20 MOPEN 17 Salford Harriers 00:33:10 26 00:54:02 20 01:10:55 20 01:10:55 20
371 Gavin Tomlinson Male 21 MOPEN 18 Trafford Athletic Club 00:33:10 25 00:54:03 22 01:10:57 21 01:10:56 21
258 Marc Brown Male 22 MOPEN 19 Keswick AAC 00:32:54 20 00:53:58 18 01:11:14 22 01:11:13 22
4965 Graham Green Male 23 M45+ 1 Warrington AC 00:33:31 34 00:54:35 25 01:11:38 23 01:11:37 24
255 Robert Hodgson Male 24 MOPEN 20 Border Harriers & Ac 00:33:01 21 00:54:28 24 01:11:39 24 01:11:38 25
684 Perendis Lekapana Female 1 FOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:32:10 16 00:53:25 17 01:11:41 25 01:11:24 23
377 Stuart Doyle Male 25 M40+ 4 Vale Royal Ac 00:33:10 27 00:54:36 26 01:11:46 26 01:11:45 26
5120 Robert Danson Male 26 MOPEN 21 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:33:32 37 00:54:54 32 01:11:55 27 01:11:54 27
4300 Dean Richardson Male 27 M40+ 5 City Of Stoke Ac 00:33:30 29 00:54:49 30 01:12:00 28 01:12:00 28
253 Steve Hebblethwaite Male 28 MOPEN 22 Keswick AAC 00:33:10 24 00:54:03 23 01:12:15 29 01:12:14 29
2065 James Kovacs Male 29 M40+ 6 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:31 35 00:54:47 28 01:12:19 30 01:12:18 30
578 Matthew Smith Male 30 M40+ 7 South Cheshire Harriers 00:33:27 28 00:54:48 29 01:12:21 31 01:12:18 31
249 Paul Graves Male 31 MOPEN 23 Dh Runners 00:33:31 33 00:54:54 31 01:12:22 32 01:12:20 32
5241 Damian Nicholls Male 32 MOPEN 24 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:30 30 00:54:46 27 01:12:29 33 01:12:28 33
254 Russell Maddams Male 33 M40+ 8 Keswick AAC 00:34:00 43 00:55:19 36 01:12:30 34 01:12:28 34
5182 Michelle Ross-Cope Female 2 F40+ 1 City Of Stoke Ac 00:33:31 36 00:54:55 33 01:12:36 35 01:12:36 35
5138 Jamie Loxam Male 34 MOPEN 25 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:32 39 00:55:09 34 01:13:03 36 01:13:02 36
2342 John Kettle Male 35 MOPEN 26 Herne Hill Harriers 00:33:30 31 00:55:11 35 01:13:15 37 01:13:14 37
2283 Glyn Billington Male 36 M40+ 9 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:46 40 00:55:50 38 01:13:21 38 01:13:20 38
4091 Peter Speake Male 37 MOPEN 27 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:01 44 00:55:31 37 01:13:35 39 01:13:34 39
5250 Rebecca Robinson Female 3 F40+ 2 Kendal 00:33:31 32 00:55:58 39 01:13:52 40 01:13:51 40
5127 Karl Darcy Male 38 MOPEN 28 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:33:51 41 00:56:11 41 01:14:17 41 01:14:14 41
4923 Andrew Green Male 39 M50+ 1 Warrington AC 00:33:32 38 00:56:07 40 01:14:27 42 01:14:26 42
852 Prashan M.p. Male 40 MOPEN 29 Leeds University Ac/cc Club 00:33:53 42 00:56:39 43 01:14:54 43 01:14:53 44
3567 Rick Lloyd Male 41 M45+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:05 54 00:57:11 47 01:14:54 44 01:14:52 43
2295 Christopher Tully Male 42 MOPEN 30 Preston Harriers 00:34:43 48 00:56:54 44 01:15:02 45 01:15:00 45
2439 Mark Walker Male 43 MOPEN 31 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:04 52 00:57:16 50 01:15:03 46 01:15:01 46
5073 James Hilton Male 44 MOPEN 32 Wigan Phoenix 00:35:05 55 00:57:15 49 01:15:10 47 01:15:08 47
4542 Andy Pickford Male 45 M40+ 10 Altrincham & District AC 00:34:43 47 00:56:56 45 01:15:18 48 01:15:16 48
491 Peter Mallison Male 46 M40+ 11 South Cheshire Harriers 00:35:05 53 00:57:14 48 01:15:20 49 01:15:17 49
3199 Stephen Crook Male 47 MOPEN 33 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:23 61 00:57:44 56 01:15:26 50 01:15:24 50
3250 Paul Brooks Male 48 M40+ 12 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:05 56 00:57:39 55 01:15:31 51 01:15:29 51
5215 James Noakes Male 49 M45+ 3 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:06 59 00:57:27 52 01:15:35 52 01:15:34 52
2082 Tom Livermore Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:35:43 69 00:58:14 63 01:15:52 53 01:15:50 53
5176 Elle Vernon Female 4 FOPEN 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:06 58 00:57:44 57 01:15:55 54 01:15:54 55
762 Ed Hyland Male 51 MOPEN 35 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:35:01 51 00:57:26 51 01:15:56 55 01:15:53 54
1368 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 52 M40+ 13 Altrincham & District AC 00:34:41 45 00:57:34 53 01:16:00 56 01:15:58 57
2373 Stephen Hargreaves Male 53 MOPEN 36 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:35:26 63 00:58:03 61 01:16:01 57 01:15:56 56
3380 Rob Downs Male 54 M50+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:06 57 00:57:48 58 01:16:14 58 01:16:13 58
1290 Andrew Carlin Male 55 MOPEN 37 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:27 64 00:58:02 60 01:16:23 59 01:16:18 59
1289 Llyr Hughes Male 56 MOPEN 38 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:34:48 50 00:57:37 54 01:16:32 60 01:16:30 60
248 Michael Irving Male 57 MOPEN 39 Dh Runners 00:35:44 71 00:58:16 64 01:16:33 61 01:16:31 61
4526 Mark Offord Male 58 MOPEN 40 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:35:43 68 00:58:19 67 01:16:39 62 01:16:36 62
321 John Thelwell Male 59 MOPEN 41 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:35:22 60 00:58:07 62 01:16:44 63 01:16:41 63
698 Simon Denye Male 60 M40+ 14 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:35:25 62 00:58:17 66 01:16:47 64 01:16:42 65
5165 Alan Kay Male 61 MOPEN 42 Long Eaton Running Club 00:35:42 67 00:58:17 65 01:16:47 65 01:16:42 64
34 Christopher Davies Male 62 MOPEN 43 Blackburn Harriers & Ac 00:36:14 83 00:58:46 70 01:17:02 66 01:16:52 66
1163 Jon Harrison Male 63 MOPEN 44 00:36:06 80 00:58:58 75 01:17:27 67 01:17:18 67
3127 Ed Fazakerley Male 64 M45+ 4 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:35:59 78 00:58:53 72 01:17:34 68 01:17:30 68
892 Jonathan Ball Male 65 MOPEN 45 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:35:44 70 00:58:53 71 01:17:36 69 01:17:35 69
1487 Billy McCartney Male 66 MOPEN 46 Salford Harriers & AC 00:35:50 75 00:58:59 76 01:17:39 70 01:17:35 70
2232 Gary Lawton Male 67 M40+ 15 00:35:48 73 00:58:56 73 01:17:44 71 01:17:42 71
1778 Olivier Gaillemin Male 68 M40+ 16 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:53 76 00:58:57 74 01:17:48 72 01:17:45 72
247 Ian Harkness Male 69 MOPEN 47 Dh Runners 00:36:09 81 00:59:15 79 01:17:52 73 01:17:50 74
1377 Tim Fletcher Male 70 MOPEN 48 Trafford Athletic Club 00:36:11 82 00:59:15 78 01:18:10 74 01:18:05 75
2958 Daniel Clark Male 71 MOPEN 49 00:35:40 65 00:58:35 69 01:18:19 75 01:17:45 73
1673 Richard Brown Male 72 M45+ 5 00:35:41 66 00:59:13 77 01:18:36 76 01:18:32 76
666 Nathaniel Williams Male 73 MOPEN 50 00:31:40 11 00:57:01 46 01:18:41 77 01:18:40 77
4808 Jonathan Cheshire Male 74 MOPEN 51 00:36:18 84 00:59:42 82 01:18:51 78 01:18:50 78
5082 Dionne Allen Female 5 FOPEN 3 Leigh Harriers & AC 00:36:40 93 01:00:02 87 01:18:56 79 01:18:53 82
2881 Sol Clark Male 75 MOPEN 52 Buxton & District Ac 00:35:48 74 00:59:23 80 01:18:57 80 01:18:51 80
2626 Scott Wilson Male 76 MOPEN 53 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:58 77 00:59:34 81 01:18:58 81 01:18:52 81
554 Andy Mayers Male 77 M45+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:39 91 00:59:57 85 01:19:00 82 01:18:56 83
4065 John-henry Charles Male 78 MOPEN 54 00:36:56 101 01:00:06 89 01:19:05 83 01:18:50 79
1733 John Mosley Male 79 MOPEN 55 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:08 110 01:00:17 91 01:19:05 84 01:19:02 84
651 Adam McArthur Male 80 MOPEN 56 Enfield And Haringey A C 00:36:40 92 01:00:02 86 01:19:13 85 01:19:11 86
490 David Phillips Male 81 MOPEN 57 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:16 116 01:00:36 98 01:19:22 86 01:19:17 87
4338 Aled Hughes Male 82 MOPEN 58 00:36:38 90 01:00:04 88 01:19:24 87 01:19:19 88
778 John Connolly Male 83 M40+ 17 Penny Lane Striders 00:36:30 88 00:59:55 83 01:19:26 88 01:19:21 89
3519 Gareth Griffiths Male 84 MOPEN 59 00:36:57 102 01:00:12 90 01:19:27 89 01:19:08 85
3569 Barry Archbold Male 85 M40+ 18 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:18 85 00:59:56 84 01:19:32 90 01:19:31 90
463 Robert Dunn Male 86 MOPEN 60 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:17 117 01:00:49 104 01:19:38 91 01:19:32 91
1726 Chris Donnelly Male 87 MOPEN 61 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:45 72 00:58:21 68 01:19:39 92 0
3460 Charlie Batho Male 88 M45+ 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:54 99 01:00:29 96 01:19:41 93 01:19:38 92
3796 Jonathan Dabbs Male 89 M40+ 19 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:08 111 01:00:42 102 01:19:47 94 01:19:43 94
693 Fanni Gyurko Female 6 FOPEN 4 Central Ac 00:36:45 95 01:00:19 93 01:19:48 95 01:19:46 95
5116 Tim Hudspith Male 90 MOPEN 62 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:50 98 01:00:38 100 01:19:50 96 01:19:42 93
4863 James Cox Male 91 M40+ 20 Knutsford Tri Club 00:36:38 89 01:00:27 95 01:19:54 97 01:19:49 96
558 Daniel Williams Male 92 MOPEN 63 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:17 119 01:00:37 99 01:19:55 98 01:19:50 97
1831 Lee Kaufman Male 93 M45+ 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:18 121 01:00:39 101 01:19:59 99 01:19:51 98
2892 Jason Bennett Male 94 M45+ 9 Buxton & District Ac 00:36:21 86 01:00:30 97 01:20:01 100 01:20:00 99
330 Emma Crowe Female 7 F40+ 3 Wrexham AC 00:36:47 97 01:00:55 106 01:20:04 101 01:20:02 100
69 Neil Barker Male 95 M45+ 10 Spenborough & Dist Ac 00:37:17 120 01:00:51 105 01:20:11 102 01:20:06 101
4387 Chris Smullen Male 96 M40+ 21 Wigan & District H & Ac 00:36:40 94 01:00:18 92 01:20:15 103 01:20:11 103
804 Anna Lupton Female 8 F35+ 1 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 00:37:32 132 01:01:20 118 01:20:18 104 01:20:11 102
836 Ben Hartley Male 97 MOPEN 64 Hyde Park Harriers 00:37:04 108 01:00:57 110 01:20:19 105 01:20:16 106
3750 James Hoyle Male 98 M40+ 22 00:37:11 114 01:00:57 109 01:20:20 106 01:20:14 104
5099 Gary McNamara Male 99 MOPEN 65 00:37:22 124 01:01:07 113 01:20:27 107 01:20:16 105
329 Steven Hayes Male 100 MOPEN 66 Deestriders R.c. 00:37:31 131 01:01:00 111 01:20:28 108 01:20:22 107
4420 Julian Dickinson Male 101 M40+ 23 Lymm Runners 00:37:10 112 01:00:55 107 01:20:35 109 01:20:28 108
2413 George Kirk Male 102 M40+ 24 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:27 87 01:00:48 103 01:20:38 110 01:20:32 111
1314 Richard MacEy Male 103 MOPEN 67 00:37:12 115 01:00:56 108 01:20:38 111 01:20:28 109
1421 Martin Cooke Male 104 MOPEN 68 Trafford Athletic Club 00:37:23 125 01:01:11 114 01:20:39 112 01:20:32 110
5021 Gemma Connolly Female 9 FOPEN 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:37:21 123 01:01:12 116 01:20:42 113 01:20:41 112
1976 Steve Renny Male 105 M45+ 11 Altrincham & District AC 00:37:03 106 01:01:11 115 01:20:47 114 01:20:44 114
2310 Stephen Young Male 106 M40+ 25 00:36:59 105 01:01:06 112 01:20:48 115 01:20:42 113
757 Tanya Seager Female 10 F40+ 4 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:37:27 128 01:01:48 129 01:20:58 116 01:20:54 115
5172 Lauren Jeska Female 11 F40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:37:10 113 01:01:32 121 01:21:04 117 01:21:01 116
5128 Chris Povey Male 107 M40+ 26 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:37:48 141 01:01:54 132 01:21:10 118 01:21:06 117
3267 Carl Mottershead Male 108 M50+ 3 00:36:58 103 01:01:12 117 01:21:16 119 01:21:14 119
573 James Simpson Male 109 M40+ 27 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:01 151 01:02:03 136 01:21:18 120 01:21:11 118
4327 Garry Owens Male 110 M50+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:37:36 135 01:01:36 122 01:21:20 121 01:21:14 120
4002 Diane McVey Female 12 F35+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:58 104 01:01:20 119 01:21:24 122 01:21:21 122
729 Helen Berry Female 13 F40+ 6 Holmfirth Harriers Ac 00:38:08 159 01:02:14 145 01:21:25 123 01:21:15 121
484 Neil Jones Male 111 M45+ 12 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:02 79 01:00:22 94 01:21:28 124 01:21:25 123
4177 Tom McGaff Male 112 M60+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:39 137 01:01:59 133 01:21:30 125 01:21:30 125
3283 Jenny Knass Female 14 FOPEN 6 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:19 122 01:01:44 125 01:21:33 126 01:21:31 127
3676 Peter O'Neill Male 113 MOPEN 69 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:02 152 01:02:14 144 01:21:39 127 01:21:34 129
4846 Sarah Murphy Female 15 F35+ 3 Vale Royal Ac 00:37:49 142 01:02:06 140 01:21:41 128 01:21:38 130
3731 Jim Pendrill Male 114 M40+ 28 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:46 96 01:01:30 120 01:21:42 129 01:21:41 131
5143 Simon Dally Male 115 M45+ 13 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:37:51 143 01:01:44 126 01:21:44 130 01:21:31 126
1725 Anthony Brookes Male 116 MOPEN 70 00:38:51 192 01:02:53 160 01:21:45 131 01:21:28 124
2309 Andrew Draper Male 117 MOPEN 71 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:37:58 148 01:02:17 146 01:21:50 132 01:21:45 132
1942 Jamie Stewart Male 118 MOPEN 72 00:37:06 109 01:01:36 123 01:21:53 133 01:21:34 128
492 Alex Mallison Male 119 MOPEN 73 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:43 184 01:02:11 142 01:21:55 134 01:21:51 133
1498 Byron Edwards Male 120 M40+ 29 Bury Athletic Club 00:37:17 118 01:01:46 128 01:22:01 135 01:21:55 135
4331 David Wilson Male 121 M40+ 30 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:00 150 01:02:06 141 01:22:02 136 01:21:56 137
1126 Phil Burns Male 122 MOPEN 74 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:47 187 01:02:57 162 01:22:03 137 01:21:56 136
2112 Tony Goodyear Male 123 M40+ 31 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & 00:38:11 161 01:02:17 147 01:22:10 138 01:22:01 138
82 Joseph Waller Male 124 MOPEN 75 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:38:09 160 01:02:27 151 01:22:12 139 01:22:03 140
4431 Anthony Burke Male 125 M40+ 32 Lymm Runners 00:37:29 130 01:02:01 135 01:22:13 140 01:22:05 141
2909 Stephen Pearson Male 126 MOPEN 76 00:37:26 127 01:01:46 127 01:22:15 141 01:22:02 139
4235 Amanda Vernon Female 16 F40+ 7 Trentham RC 00:37:35 134 01:01:50 131 01:22:17 142 01:22:10 142
2440 Andrew Bradley Male 127 MOPEN 77 00:37:55 146 01:02:03 137 01:22:18 143 01:21:53 134
381 James Ainsworth Male 128 M40+ 33 Vale Royal Ac 00:37:45 139 01:02:05 139 01:22:20 144 01:22:14 143
3720 Alastair Knockton Male 129 M45+ 14 00:37:59 149 01:02:12 143 01:22:29 145 01:22:17 144
3462 Robert McDowell Male 130 M50+ 5 00:38:20 166 01:02:56 161 01:22:36 146 01:22:29 146
323 Paul Bradford Male 131 MOPEN 78 00:37:03 107 01:01:49 130 01:22:36 147 01:22:33 148
2199 Paul Timms Male 132 MOPEN 79 00:37:38 136 01:02:05 138 01:22:40 148 01:22:25 145
2228 Gary Fielding Male 133 M40+ 34 Royton Road Runners 00:38:03 155 01:02:27 150 01:22:43 149 01:22:36 150
1282 Paul Griffiths Male 134 M40+ 35 Chorlton Runners 00:38:39 179 01:02:47 156 01:22:46 150 01:22:40 153
3458 Mark Lynch Male 135 MOPEN 80 00:38:27 173 01:02:50 159 01:22:47 151 01:22:36 149
5139 Adam Green Male 136 MOPEN 81 Warrington AC 00:38:52 193 01:03:05 166 01:22:47 152 01:22:40 154
657 Paul Christmas Male 137 M45+ 15 00:38:48 188 01:03:08 167 01:22:51 153 01:22:31 147
755 Craig Miller Male 138 M45+ 16 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:38:56 197 01:03:13 172 01:22:51 154 01:22:47 159
5173 Sam Fishwick Male 139 MOPEN 82 Loughborough Students Ac 00:38:03 154 01:02:38 154 01:22:52 155 01:22:39 151
5098 Mark Fitzpatrick Male 140 M40+ 36 00:38:50 191 01:03:14 173 01:22:54 156 01:22:45 157
351 Timothy Senior Male 141 MOPEN 83 Victoria Park Harriers And Tow 00:37:55 147 01:02:20 148 01:22:57 157 01:22:46 158
2210 Mark Byrom Male 142 M40+ 37 00:38:16 164 01:02:47 157 01:22:59 158 01:22:44 155
1830 Anthony Durkin Male 143 MOPEN 84 00:38:41 182 01:03:04 165 01:23:05 159 01:22:45 156
706 Martin O'Connor Male 144 MOPEN 85 Stroud & District Ac 00:38:34 176 01:03:03 164 01:23:05 160 01:22:55 163
1585 Murray Taylor Male 145 MOPEN 86 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:26 229 01:03:52 197 01:23:06 161 01:22:49 160
4376 Gary Davies Male 146 MOPEN 87 Warrington Running Club 00:37:53 144 01:02:48 158 01:23:10 162 01:22:56 164
1864 Jason Bowers Male 147 M40+ 38 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:11 162 01:02:31 153 01:23:10 163 01:23:03 168
2139 runner Number 2139 Male 148 MOPEN 88 00:38:54 195 0 01:23:11 164 01:22:52 161
1145 Brendan Kennedy Male 149 MOPEN 89 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:36 239 01:03:52 195 01:23:11 165 01:22:53 162
942 Ravi Hensman Male 150 MOPEN 90 00:39:19 216 01:03:51 194 01:23:11 166 01:23:00 165
1706 James Walsh Male 151 MOPEN 91 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:46 140 01:02:00 134 01:23:12 167 01:22:39 152
2361 Richard Hayes Male 152 MOPEN 92 Steel City Striders Rc 00:39:01 202 01:03:10 169 01:23:13 168 01:23:03 167
1162 George Bilsby Male 153 MOPEN 93 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:38:08 158 01:03:00 163 01:23:20 169 01:23:09 170
289 Rob Arden Male 154 MOPEN 94 Tattenhall Runners 00:38:49 189 01:03:11 170 01:23:24 170 01:23:13 171
3364 Nick Hicketts Male 155 MOPEN 95 Bramhall Runners 00:36:55 100 01:01:39 124 01:23:26 171 01:23:23 173
186 Neil Trott Male 156 MOPEN 96 Holcombe Harriers 00:38:55 196 01:03:39 186 01:23:26 172 01:23:07 169
2335 Mike Metcalfe Male 157 MOPEN 97 Warrington AC 00:39:41 244 01:03:44 188 01:23:28 173 01:23:03 166
296 Robert Little Male 158 MOPEN 98 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:37:25 126 01:02:22 149 01:23:33 174 01:23:31 178
4781 Nick Jackson Male 159 M45+ 17 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:25 170 01:03:08 168 01:23:35 175 01:23:29 176
767 Fionn Geddes Male 160 M40+ 39 Manx Fell Runners 00:38:45 185 01:03:29 178 01:23:37 176 01:23:28 175
413 Paul Hancock Male 161 M45+ 18 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:36 178 01:03:33 184 01:23:41 177 01:23:36 182
880 Robert Cunningham Male 162 MOPEN 99 Ilkley Harriers Ac 00:38:18 165 01:03:11 171 01:23:42 178 01:23:29 177
3040 Gary Milligan Male 163 M40+ 40 00:38:46 186 01:03:29 179 01:23:42 179 01:23:33 180
1379 Matthew Wackett Male 164 MOPEN 100 Knutsford Tri Club 00:38:49 190 01:03:26 177 01:23:45 180 01:23:34 181
2224 Chris Green Male 165 M40+ 41 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:04 156 01:02:46 155 01:23:46 181 01:23:32 179
4239 Daniel Jordan Male 166 M45+ 19 Trentham RC 00:38:26 171 01:03:31 180 01:23:47 182 01:23:40 183
18 Alex Cooke Male 167 M40+ 42 00:39:22 219 01:03:42 187 01:23:48 183 01:23:22 172
2122 Mike Wells Male 168 M40+ 43 Caistor Running Club 00:39:24 225 01:03:44 190 01:23:48 184 01:23:24 174
3833 Mike Ashby Male 169 MOPEN 101 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:55 259 01:04:16 207 01:23:57 185 01:23:51 186
209 Ben Scott Male 170 MOPEN 102 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:38:26 172 01:03:32 183 01:23:59 186 01:23:55 190
2976 David Hadden Male 171 MOPEN 103 00:39:18 213 01:03:46 191 01:24:01 187 01:23:49 185
4253 Matthew Basnett Male 172 MOPEN 104 Mow Cop Runners 00:38:30 175 01:03:14 174 01:24:02 188 01:23:55 189
3551 Lloyd Barlow Male 173 M45+ 20 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:38:35 177 01:03:49 192 01:24:11 189 01:24:06 191
1640 Jonny Bell Male 174 MOPEN 105 Chorlton Runners 00:38:24 169 01:03:38 185 01:24:12 190 01:23:52 187
3891 Jonathan Dunkley Male 175 MOPEN 106 Wilmslow Running Club 00:39:31 233 01:04:19 211 01:24:18 191 01:24:09 193
4220 Denzil Denny Male 176 MOPEN 107 00:39:35 237 01:04:11 205 01:24:18 192 01:23:53 188
328 Neil Robinson Male 177 MOPEN 108 Deestriders R.c. 00:38:41 183 01:03:56 198 01:24:23 193 01:24:14 196
2133 David Arden Male 178 MOPEN 109 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:39:26 230 01:04:00 199 01:24:29 194 01:24:10 194
721 Margaret Beever Female 17 F35+ 4 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:39:03 205 01:04:08 203 01:24:35 195 01:24:31 203
1896 Alexandre Pouille Male 179 MOPEN 110 00:40:04 277 01:04:55 232 01:24:35 196 01:24:06 192
2776 Tim Nudds Male 180 MOPEN 111 Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:03 204 01:04:17 210 01:24:36 197 01:24:27 200
2173 Tony Muir Male 181 MOPEN 112 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:39:13 209 01:03:52 196 01:24:36 198 01:24:13 195
4992 Pete Ackerley Male 182 M40+ 44 Warrington Road Runners 00:39:15 210 01:03:44 189 01:24:36 199 01:23:40 184
802 William Chadwick Male 183 MOPEN 113 00:39:01 203 01:03:50 193 01:24:37 200 01:24:17 198
503 David Morris Male 184 MOPEN 114 South Cheshire Harriers 00:39:41 245 01:04:28 217 01:24:37 201 01:24:31 204
1662 Ben McIntyre Male 185 MOPEN 115 00:40:02 270 01:04:53 230 01:24:40 202 01:24:16 197
5090 Simon Griffiths Male 186 M45+ 21 Black Pear Joggers 00:39:32 234 01:04:24 215 01:24:42 203 01:24:19 199
78 Tristan Kent Male 187 MOPEN 116 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:39:00 200 01:04:09 204 01:24:43 204 01:24:39 209
3431 Lee Barratt Male 188 M45+ 22 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:58 263 01:04:37 220 01:24:47 205 01:24:38 208
1250 Mark Fox Male 189 MOPEN 117 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:59 265 01:04:37 219 01:24:50 206 01:24:29 201
5251 Dean Winsor Male 190 MOPEN 118 Boalloy Running Club 00:38:57 198 01:04:26 216 01:24:50 207 01:24:43 211
1255 Adrian Morley Male 191 M45+ 23 00:39:00 201 01:04:16 208 01:24:52 208 01:24:38 206
1866 Chris Webb Male 192 MOPEN 119 Saddleworth Runners 00:40:05 279 01:04:57 234 01:24:55 209 01:24:38 207
3611 James Cooper Male 193 M40+ 45 00:38:03 153 01:03:21 175 01:24:56 210 01:24:30 202
2993 James Hynes Male 194 M45+ 24 00:38:22 168 01:03:32 182 01:24:58 211 01:24:42 210
357 Matthew Taylor Male 195 MOPEN 120 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:33 133 01:03:23 176 01:25:00 212 01:24:56 214
786 Christopher Lee Male 196 MOPEN 121 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:49 254 01:04:42 224 01:25:05 213 01:24:33 205
3678 Rob Cawley Male 197 M50+ 6 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:01 266 01:05:03 235 01:25:06 214 01:24:57 215
4015 Alex Brough Male 198 MOPEN 122 00:39:35 238 01:04:21 212 01:25:09 215 01:24:58 216
1192 Jason Brogan Male 199 M45+ 25 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:39:46 250 01:04:30 218 01:25:11 216 01:24:54 213
66 David Lord Male 200 M50+ 7 Trawden Athletic Club 00:38:58 199 01:04:14 206 01:25:13 217 01:25:06 221
1859 Phil Jacques Male 201 M45+ 26 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:38:05 157 01:03:31 181 01:25:13 218 01:25:06 220
1367 Jim Lees Male 202 M50+ 8 00:40:14 291 01:05:05 236 01:25:15 219 01:24:51 212
1894 Richard Brailsford Male 203 MOPEN 123 Manchester Ymca Harriers 00:39:32 235 01:04:37 221 01:25:22 220 01:25:02 218
1977 Nathan Ball Male 204 MOPEN 124 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:23 222 01:04:21 213 01:25:24 221 01:25:06 219
2926 Karl Tavini Male 205 M45+ 27 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:22 167 01:04:02 200 01:25:24 222 01:25:16 223
2220 Mohammed Yousaf Butt Male 206 MOPEN 125 Royton Road Runners 00:38:40 180 01:04:17 209 01:25:30 223 01:25:20 226
4988 Paul Scully Male 207 M40+ 46 00:40:04 276 01:05:14 243 01:25:34 224 01:25:18 224
576 Pat Hudson Male 208 MOPEN 126 South Cheshire Harriers 00:39:36 240 01:04:50 227 01:25:38 225 01:25:30 230
3436 Carl Krystek Male 209 MOPEN 127 00:39:19 215 01:04:43 225 01:25:39 226 01:25:02 217
785 James Paybody Male 210 MOPEN 128 00:39:52 256 01:04:50 228 01:25:40 227 01:25:09 222
4414 Stephen Watmough Male 211 M50+ 9 Warrington AC 00:39:39 243 01:05:06 237 01:25:44 228 01:25:42 233
3945 Mike Hill Male 212 M45+ 28 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:54 194 01:05:16 244 01:25:47 229 01:25:44 234
1923 Paul Partington Male 213 M40+ 47 00:40:40 320 01:05:50 267 01:25:47 230 01:25:19 225
4475 Mark J Hunter Male 214 M55+ 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:39:26 227 01:04:54 231 01:25:48 231 01:25:29 229
660 Chris Jordan Male 215 MOPEN 129 Belper Harriers 00:39:28 232 01:04:42 223 01:25:49 232 01:25:25 228
4290 Dave Clark Male 216 MOPEN 130 Congleton Harriers 00:39:16 211 01:04:45 226 01:25:49 233 01:25:37 232
861 Craig Redmond Male 217 MOPEN 131 Tadcaster Harriers 00:40:06 281 01:05:13 242 01:25:56 234 01:25:33 231
1297 Stephen Ridgway Male 218 MOPEN 132 00:38:28 174 01:04:04 201 01:25:57 235 01:25:24 227
4583 Gary Cassidy Male 219 M40+ 48 Altrincham & District AC 00:40:10 287 01:05:22 248 01:25:58 236 01:25:47 235
1786 Sarah Douglas Female 18 FOPEN 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:16 293 01:05:33 260 01:26:07 237 01:26:01 236
869 Peter Farnell Male 220 M40+ 49 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:40:24 301 01:05:22 249 01:26:08 238 01:26:02 238
4934 Paul Bagan Male 221 MOPEN 133 Lymm Runners 00:40:17 294 01:05:44 265 01:26:13 239 01:26:04 241
1384 Gary Wolstencroft Male 222 M40+ 50 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:58 264 01:05:22 250 01:26:13 240 01:26:09 245
5010 Ivan Davies Male 223 MOPEN 134 Helsby Running Club 00:39:28 231 01:04:53 229 01:26:18 241 01:26:08 244
464 Julian Goodwin Male 224 M40+ 51 Boalloy Running Club 00:34:45 49 00:57:52 59 01:26:23 242 01:26:20 250
229 Katie Geelan Female 19 F40+ 8 Bury Athletic Club 00:39:04 206 01:05:10 238 01:26:24 243 01:26:18 249
1245 Ali Kell Male 225 M45+ 29 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:01 267 01:05:29 256 01:26:25 244 01:26:04 242
2834 Jayne Lawton Female 20 F45+ 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:01 269 01:05:31 258 01:26:25 245 01:26:17 248
2511 Oliver Barber Male 226 MOPEN 135 00:40:19 298 01:05:12 241 01:26:25 246 01:26:03 240
5175 Christina Singleton Female 21 F35+ 5 Trawden Athletic Club 00:39:22 218 01:05:19 246 01:26:28 247 01:26:22 253
1578 Andrew Scowcroft Male 227 MOPEN 136 00:39:25 226 01:05:11 240 01:26:29 248 01:26:12 246
3921 Aundray Petho Male 228 M50+ 10 00:39:46 251 01:05:25 254 01:26:29 249 01:26:12 247
1751 David Livingstone Male 229 M40+ 52 Altrincham & District AC 00:39:26 228 01:05:23 251 01:26:30 250 01:26:28 254
4779 Fraser McLachlan Male 230 MOPEN 137 00:39:22 221 01:04:41 222 01:26:33 251 01:26:02 239
3673 Paul Barker Male 231 MOPEN 138 00:40:10 285 01:05:37 261 01:26:35 252 01:26:22 252
2356 Sue Atkinson Female 22 F40+ 9 Sheffield Rc 00:39:34 236 01:05:19 247 01:26:44 253 01:26:28 255
2348 Phil Bonner Male 232 MOPEN 139 00:40:19 297 01:06:04 276 01:26:49 254 01:26:35 257
3755 James Eyre Male 233 MOPEN 140 Wilmslow Running Club 00:39:23 223 01:04:57 233 01:26:51 255 01:26:41 259
1623 Runner Number 1623 Male 234 MOPEN 141 00:40:39 318 01:06:03 273 01:26:53 256 01:26:21 251
665 Neil Scott Male 235 M45+ 30 00:39:24 224 01:05:18 245 01:26:53 257 01:26:46 263
2609 David Hughes Male 236 MOPEN 142 00:40:45 327 01:06:30 295 01:26:55 258 01:26:43 260
4425 David Holmes Male 237 M40+ 53 Lymm Runners 00:40:30 305 01:06:17 285 01:26:58 259 01:26:49 264
2835 Paul Wetton Male 238 M50+ 11 00:40:50 333 01:06:08 278 01:26:58 260 01:26:40 258
1393 Gary Scott Male 239 MOPEN 143 00:40:27 304 01:05:29 255 01:26:59 261 01:26:06 243
181 Thomas Blackburn Male 240 MOPEN 144 Manchester Frontrunners 00:40:34 308 01:06:24 291 01:27:02 262 0
316 Bryan Stevenson Male 241 MOPEN 145 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:39:51 255 01:05:42 263 01:27:09 263 01:26:58 268
5206 Katy Green Female 23 F40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:39:38 242 01:05:44 264 01:27:10 264 01:26:58 267
516 Richard Longley Male 242 M40+ 54 Trentham RC 00:40:57 351 01:06:21 289 01:27:17 265 01:26:44 261
5036 Jonathan Henderson Male 243 M40+ 55 Selby Striders 00:39:48 252 01:05:24 252 01:27:17 266 01:26:53 266
4892 Louise Blizzard Female 24 F35+ 6 Belgrave Harriers 00:40:02 272 01:06:03 274 01:27:19 267 0
208 Dave Dodd Male 244 MOPEN 146 00:40:41 321 01:06:17 286 01:27:20 268 01:26:52 265
5213 Richard Taylor Male 245 M45+ 31 Dunbar Running Club 00:40:10 286 01:06:11 281 01:27:24 269 01:27:12 271
4621 Shane Allen Male 246 MOPEN 147 00:39:54 258 01:05:24 253 01:27:28 270 01:27:11 270
4299 Barry Smith Male 247 M45+ 32 Trentham RC 00:40:13 290 01:06:12 282 01:27:29 271 01:27:13 272
3696 Nick Garvin Male 248 M40+ 56 00:41:05 367 01:06:52 312 01:27:32 272 01:27:02 269
5225 Mark Bradbury Male 249 MOPEN 148 00:39:20 217 01:05:31 257 01:27:35 273 01:27:28 281
2360 Scott Sarson Male 250 MOPEN 149 00:40:10 284 01:05:50 268 01:27:35 274 01:27:18 278
4611 Dan Martell Male 251 MOPEN 150 Altrincham & District AC 00:40:37 314 01:06:37 298 01:27:36 275 01:27:17 276
286 Jonathan Cole Male 252 MOPEN 151 Ellesmere Port Rc 00:39:42 246 01:05:56 270 01:27:37 276 01:27:27 280
3624 Ged McGrath Male 253 M40+ 57 00:40:02 271 01:05:47 266 01:27:37 277 01:27:16 275
1954 Mike Bayley Sanderson Male 254 M45+ 33 Northern Veterans Ac 00:40:43 326 01:06:40 302 01:27:41 278 01:27:15 273
2522 Joe Banns Male 255 MOPEN 152 00:40:55 345 01:06:13 283 01:27:42 279 01:26:32 256
2733 Kirsty Johnson Female 25 FOPEN 8 Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:59 353 01:06:56 321 01:27:42 280 01:27:31 283
4166 Stephen Savage Male 256 MOPEN 153 00:38:40 181 01:04:24 214 01:27:44 281 01:26:01 237
3943 Mick Fairs Male 257 M65+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:06 282 01:06:24 290 01:27:45 282 01:27:42 289
1916 Luke Spiby Male 258 MOPEN 154 00:40:12 289 01:06:03 275 01:27:46 283 01:27:16 274
2721 Richard Marlton Male 259 M45+ 34 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:54 145 01:04:06 202 01:27:46 284 01:27:42 288
341 Luke Ellis Male 260 MOPEN 155 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:40:35 309 01:06:37 299 01:27:47 285 01:27:30 282
3042 Rob Taylor Male 261 MOPEN 156 00:41:25 396 01:06:39 301 01:27:47 286 01:26:45 262
5050 Warren Moorfield Male 262 M45+ 35 Wigan & District H & Ac 00:40:52 337 01:06:45 304 01:27:48 287 01:27:43 290
1605 Jono Guildford Male 263 MOPEN 157 Manchester Frontrunners 00:40:03 275 01:06:10 279 01:27:56 288 01:27:32 284
2793 Paul Corner Male 264 M45+ 36 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:14 377 01:06:52 313 01:27:56 289 01:27:19 279
1549 John Court Male 265 M45+ 37 00:40:15 292 01:06:25 292 01:27:59 290 01:27:41 287
3912 Chris McLaughlin Male 266 M40+ 58 00:40:03 273 01:05:52 269 01:28:04 291 01:27:18 277
1677 David Bibby Male 267 M45+ 38 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:49 331 01:06:53 315 01:28:08 292 01:27:39 286
1169 Mark Ross Male 268 M45+ 39 00:41:30 414 01:07:11 329 01:28:09 293 01:27:56 301
1225 James Wilson Male 269 MOPEN 158 00:42:22 507 01:08:21 419 01:28:09 294 01:28:03 307
1878 Dan Yarwood Male 270 MOPEN 159 Royton Road Runners 00:41:00 355 01:06:54 316 01:28:10 295 01:27:34 285
2970 Lee Brotzman Male 271 MOPEN 160 00:39:11 207 01:05:11 239 01:28:13 296 01:27:47 295
1809 Gareth Davies Male 272 MOPEN 161 00:40:19 296 01:06:08 277 01:28:13 297 01:27:45 293
4664 Paul Metham Male 273 MOPEN 162 00:37:29 129 01:02:30 152 01:28:15 298 01:28:04 308
4820 John Sheldon Male 274 M40+ 59 Lymm Runners 00:40:39 317 01:06:38 300 01:28:16 299 01:27:51 298
1566 Gareth Hargreaves Male 275 MOPEN 163 00:40:56 348 01:06:46 307 01:28:16 300 01:27:56 300
4617 Neil Davey Male 276 M40+ 60 00:40:59 354 01:06:56 320 01:28:17 301 01:27:49 296
711 Guy Surtees Male 277 M50+ 12 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:39:45 249 01:06:13 284 01:28:20 302 01:28:01 306
3476 Phil Ramsey Male 278 MOPEN 164 Bramhall Runners 00:41:25 394 01:07:14 330 01:28:20 303 01:27:44 291
1764 Gaurav Batra Male 279 M40+ 61 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:03 274 01:06:20 288 01:28:22 304 01:27:57 303
1123 Dave Fernley Male 280 M50+ 13 00:40:08 283 01:06:29 293 01:28:23 305 01:28:00 305
3459 Janine Ellis Female 26 F45+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:25 303 01:06:55 319 01:28:24 306 01:28:20 314
4859 Simon Atkins Male 281 M45+ 40 Knutsford Tri Club 00:39:48 253 01:05:41 262 01:28:24 307 01:27:50 297
4738 Sam Roden Male 282 M45+ 41 00:40:54 343 01:07:21 337 01:28:25 308 01:28:17 310
1217 John Holden Male 283 MOPEN 165 00:39:13 208 01:05:32 259 01:28:29 309 01:27:44 292
2390 Andy Fowler Male 284 M45+ 42 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:35 311 01:06:55 318 01:28:35 310 01:28:26 318
2048 Joseph Carne Male 285 MOPEN 166 Manchester Frontrunners 00:41:04 364 01:07:00 323 01:28:37 311 01:27:55 299
5122 Richard Bembridge Male 286 M40+ 62 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:05 280 01:05:57 271 01:28:39 312 01:28:10 309
344 Nicola Bird Female 27 F35+ 7 Ellesmere Port Rc 00:40:43 324 01:06:45 306 01:28:40 313 01:28:31 324
40 Russ Corsini Male 287 M55+ 2 Darwen Dashers Rc 00:40:24 302 01:06:45 305 01:28:41 314 01:28:26 319
4195 Richard Abbey Male 288 MOPEN 167 00:40:18 295 01:06:47 308 01:28:44 315 01:28:19 312
870 Stephen Bailey Male 289 M45+ 43 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:40:50 334 01:07:08 327 01:28:46 316 01:28:40 328
4287 Andy Christley Male 290 M40+ 63 00:39:56 262 01:06:30 294 01:28:46 317 01:28:18 311
3533 James Hinde Male 291 M40+ 64 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:40:54 342 01:06:50 310 01:28:47 318 01:28:29 323
3357 George Coulson Male 292 MOPEN 168 00:39:36 241 01:06:31 296 01:28:48 319 01:28:40 327
1378 Thomas Dalod Male 293 MOPEN 169 Chorlton Runners 00:41:15 378 01:07:14 331 01:28:48 320 01:28:29 322
1364 Stephen Pottage Male 294 MOPEN 170 Chorlton Runners 00:40:49 332 01:06:53 314 01:28:49 321 01:28:21 315
2844 Julian Dickson Male 295 MOPEN 171 00:40:48 329 01:08:03 397 01:28:54 322 01:28:46 334
387 Craig Jankowski Male 296 MOPEN 172 00:41:33 426 01:07:27 343 01:28:55 323 01:28:23 317
5222 Adam Neale Male 297 M40+ 65 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:36 313 01:07:29 344 01:28:55 324 01:28:44 330
4349 David Claybrook Male 298 M40+ 66 North York Moors Ac 00:40:38 315 01:06:48 309 01:28:55 325 01:28:28 320
415 Jonathan Horsley Male 299 MOPEN 173 00:40:42 322 01:06:58 322 01:28:57 326 01:28:33 325
4089 Chris Ainsworth Male 300 M40+ 67 00:40:52 336 01:07:30 347 01:28:57 327 01:28:45 332
2070 Robert Fairbanks Male 301 MOPEN 174 00:40:22 299 01:07:07 326 01:29:02 328 01:28:57 343
4807 James Nichols Male 302 MOPEN 175 Knutsford Tri Club 00:41:08 369 01:07:39 366 01:29:02 329 01:28:52 339
3687 David Kelly Male 303 MOPEN 176 00:41:53 459 01:07:45 377 01:29:03 330 01:27:56 302
570 Mike O'Brien Male 304 MOPEN 177 South Cheshire Harriers 00:41:36 431 01:07:37 363 01:29:04 331 01:28:41 329
1784 Oliver Bernstein Male 305 MOPEN 178 00:41:14 374 01:07:31 349 01:29:05 332 01:28:44 331
4926 Mark Heavey Male 306 M40+ 68 00:41:49 453 01:07:35 360 01:29:08 333 01:28:20 313
5 Emily Hargreaves Female 28 F35+ 8 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:41:20 389 01:07:37 362 01:29:09 334 01:28:38 326
4827 Robert Stephenson Male 307 M55+ 3 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:40:56 347 01:07:23 338 01:29:10 335 01:28:46 335
1647 Naz Zameer Male 308 M45+ 44 Chorlton Runners 00:41:00 357 01:07:39 365 01:29:14 336 01:28:52 338
2837 Robert Murphy Male 309 M50+ 14 00:41:15 379 01:07:45 376 01:29:16 337 01:28:54 340
478 Mark Vallely Male 310 MOPEN 179 Boalloy Running Club 00:41:15 380 01:07:46 378 01:29:17 338 01:28:59 346
1292 Ben Norbury Male 311 MOPEN 180 00:40:23 300 01:07:29 345 01:29:18 339 01:28:50 336
816 Oliver Cook Male 312 M45+ 45 Long Eaton Running Club 00:41:17 382 01:07:30 346 01:29:19 340 01:28:45 333
4032 Giles Robinson Male 313 MOPEN 181 00:41:34 427 01:07:49 385 01:29:21 341 01:29:08 353
783 Philip Bailey Male 314 M60+ 2 Southport Waterloo AC 00:40:57 349 01:07:32 352 01:29:22 342 01:29:13 357
1170 Paul Brown Male 315 MOPEN 182 00:41:03 361 01:07:30 348 01:29:23 343 01:29:03 347
4609 Steve Grundy Male 316 M40+ 69 Altrincham & District AC 00:41:05 366 01:07:27 341 01:29:25 344 01:29:06 351
2891 Nigel Jeff Male 317 M45+ 46 Tideswell Running Club 00:41:22 391 01:07:35 357 01:29:25 345 01:28:58 345
2912 Philip Hudson Male 318 M45+ 47 00:40:58 352 01:07:18 336 01:29:28 346 01:29:07 352
235 Adam Worsley Male 319 MOPEN 183 00:39:43 248 01:06:52 311 01:29:28 347 01:29:23 367
4765 John Goggins Male 320 MOPEN 184 Knutsford Tri Club 00:39:55 261 01:06:11 280 01:29:30 348 01:28:55 341
2235 Rebecca Robinson Female 29 FOPEN 9 Royton Road Runners 00:41:40 436 01:07:43 374 01:29:31 349 01:29:13 356
4562 David Hoban Male 321 MOPEN 185 00:40:34 307 01:07:09 328 01:29:31 350 01:29:04 348
4573 Tom Patterson Male 322 MOPEN 186 00:41:49 454 01:07:41 368 01:29:32 351 01:28:57 342
966 Robert Broadgate Male 323 MOPEN 187 00:42:09 484 01:08:03 398 01:29:34 352 01:28:29 321
358 Bradley Smith Male 324 MOPEN 188 South Cheshire Harriers 00:39:42 247 01:06:33 297 01:29:35 353 01:29:29 375
4607 Gary Willcock Male 325 M50+ 15 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:39:16 212 01:05:58 272 01:29:36 354 01:29:14 358
5217 Lisa Grantham Female 30 F40+ 11 Pensby Runners 00:42:45 550 01:09:00 460 01:29:37 355 01:29:28 372
4598 Nick Scholes Male 326 MOPEN 189 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:41:14 375 01:07:42 371 01:29:37 356 01:29:09 354
605 Jonathan Fallows Male 327 M45+ 48 00:41:27 403 01:07:42 372 01:29:37 357 01:29:05 349
1350 Gareth Redston Male 328 MOPEN 190 Trafford Athletic Club 00:41:43 442 01:08:06 403 01:29:38 358 01:29:16 361
3047 John Williams Male 329 MOPEN 191 Bramhall Runners 00:41:27 406 01:07:33 353 01:29:41 359 01:29:06 350
3592 Mark Butt Male 330 M40+ 70 00:40:05 278 01:06:42 303 01:29:41 360 01:29:24 368
2507 Cedric Charrier Male 331 MOPEN 192 00:41:30 416 01:07:32 350 01:29:42 361 01:28:23 316
881 James Gray Male 332 MOPEN 193 St Theresas Athletics Club 00:39:55 260 01:06:19 287 01:29:46 362 01:27:59 304
4793 Rik Heap Male 333 M40+ 71 00:41:33 425 01:07:57 392 01:29:48 363 01:29:15 360
2114 Sally Hughes Female 31 F40+ 12 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & 00:41:33 424 01:07:57 393 01:29:49 364 01:29:19 365
509 Nigel Baskerville Male 334 M45+ 49 South Cheshire Harriers 00:41:04 365 01:07:26 340 01:29:50 365 01:29:18 364
1970 Robin Beaumont Male 335 M50+ 16 Trafford Athletic Club 00:41:00 356 01:07:38 364 01:29:51 366 01:29:30 378
3576 Paul Norris Male 336 M55+ 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:33 306 01:07:32 351 01:29:51 367 01:29:45 399
533 Daniel Bradbury Male 337 MOPEN 194 00:41:31 419 01:07:16 333 01:29:52 368 01:27:47 294
179 Paul Greenhalgh Male 338 M45+ 50 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:42:12 490 01:07:59 394 01:29:52 369 01:29:14 359
2564 Jonathan Hill Male 339 M50+ 17 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:40:53 338 01:07:34 355 01:29:53 370 01:29:35 387
3128 Tom Parker Male 340 MOPEN 195 00:39:53 257 01:07:06 325 01:29:54 371 01:29:30 377
4977 Michael Donnelly Male 341 MOPEN 196 00:40:12 288 01:06:55 317 01:29:54 372 01:29:26 370
4871 Jarrod Homer Male 342 M45+ 51 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:02 360 01:07:48 381 01:29:55 373 01:29:42 396
5234 Andrew Keary Male 343 MOPEN 197 00:41:23 393 01:07:52 387 01:29:56 374 01:29:18 363
1645 Will Reekie Male 344 MOPEN 198 Chorlton Runners 00:41:17 384 01:07:43 373 01:29:56 375 01:29:16 362
1972 Dave Harvey Male 345 M50+ 18 Pennine Fell Runners 00:41:39 434 01:08:20 418 01:29:57 376 01:29:21 366
2513 Stefan Bradley Male 346 MOPEN 199 00:41:45 446 01:07:49 384 01:29:57 377 01:28:51 337
4729 Nick Webb Male 347 M50+ 19 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:41:22 390 01:07:54 390 01:29:58 378 01:29:30 379
4847 Andrew Fletcher Male 348 M45+ 52 Mow Cop Runners 00:42:00 475 01:08:22 421 01:29:59 379 01:29:33 384
782 Mitchell Hawkins Male 349 MOPEN 200 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:35 310 01:07:47 379 01:30:00 380 01:29:28 373
3642 Chris Trask Male 350 M40+ 72 Bramhall Runners 00:41:49 452 01:08:12 410 01:30:00 381 01:29:25 369
5069 Paul Bryers Male 351 MOPEN 201 Wigan & District H & Ac 00:41:31 421 01:08:33 432 01:30:03 382 01:29:59 410
1769 Adam Wareing Male 352 MOPEN 202 Altrincham & District AC 00:41:27 404 01:07:17 334 01:30:04 383 01:29:12 355
3435 Andrew Doran Male 353 M40+ 73 Cheshire Police 00:40:52 335 01:07:35 359 01:30:05 384 01:29:36 390
1406 Martyn Jones Male 354 MOPEN 203 00:40:43 323 01:07:34 356 01:30:05 385 01:29:29 374
4193 Paddy Gardner Male 355 M45+ 53 00:41:35 428 01:07:57 391 01:30:05 386 01:29:31 380
4576 Sam Rowlands Male 356 MOPEN 204 00:41:17 381 01:08:01 396 01:30:06 387 01:29:43 398
1365 Ian Jameson Male 357 M40+ 74 00:41:38 433 01:08:16 413 01:30:07 388 01:29:36 389
1925 Michael Clarke Male 358 MOPEN 205 00:41:18 387 01:07:37 361 01:30:07 389 01:29:34 386
5160 Damian O'Rourke Male 359 M45+ 54 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:56 346 01:07:35 358 01:30:09 390 01:29:40 394
2523 Matt Yardley Male 360 M40+ 75 00:41:12 373 01:07:47 380 01:30:09 391 01:29:36 388
5056 Barry Abram Male 361 M50+ 20 Wigan & District H & Ac 00:41:31 418 01:08:33 429 01:30:11 392 01:30:06 413
3015 James Jackson Male 362 MOPEN 206 00:41:42 438 01:08:08 408 01:30:13 393 01:29:32 382
4776 Gareth Roberts Male 363 M40+ 76 00:41:11 372 01:07:27 342 01:30:14 394 01:29:39 392
3761 Andy Riches Male 364 M45+ 55 00:41:29 413 01:08:08 406 01:30:14 395 01:29:59 412
5145 Fran Webb Male 365 MOPEN 207 Staffs Moorlands Ac 00:41:31 420 01:08:06 400 01:30:14 396 01:29:57 406
1458 Helen Smith Female 32 F40+ 13 00:42:28 521 01:08:56 456 01:30:16 397 01:29:40 393
438 Nigel Lindop Male 366 M40+ 77 Biddulph Rc 00:40:36 312 01:07:01 324 01:30:17 398 01:28:57 344
1219 Nigel Sedman Male 367 M50+ 21 Belle Vue Racers 00:42:18 501 01:08:53 449 01:30:20 399 01:30:07 416
1318 James Bruce Male 368 MOPEN 208 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:41:27 400 01:08:01 395 01:30:21 400 01:29:58 409
2239 Jon Taylor Male 369 MOPEN 209 00:40:43 325 01:07:17 335 01:30:28 401 01:29:43 397
1218 Alison Sedman Female 33 F50+ 1 Belle Vue Racers 00:42:19 505 01:08:53 450 01:30:29 402 01:30:16 421
2288 Helena Eastham Female 34 FOPEN 10 Birmingham Running Athletics & 00:41:26 399 01:08:17 414 01:30:29 403 01:29:59 411
1383 Chris Hibbert Male 370 M45+ 56 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:42:18 499 01:08:18 416 01:30:31 404 01:29:39 391
916 Steve Hatton Male 371 MOPEN 210 Manchester Frontrunners 00:41:17 383 01:07:41 369 01:30:33 405 01:30:06 415
2412 Stephen Hart Male 372 MOPEN 211 00:40:53 340 01:07:54 389 01:30:36 406 01:30:10 419
5112 Peter Hopley Male 373 M45+ 57 Burnden Road Runners 00:41:42 439 01:08:35 434 01:30:38 407 01:30:06 414
2022 Paul Burke Male 374 MOPEN 212 00:40:55 344 01:08:07 404 01:30:38 408 01:30:08 418
4897 Daniel Chadwick Male 375 MOPEN 213 Spectrum Striders 00:42:43 548 01:08:58 457 01:30:38 409 01:29:49 400
2576 Robert Hart Male 376 MOPEN 214 London Frontrunners 00:42:45 554 01:09:02 462 01:30:39 410 01:29:33 383
3084 Ben Gnatiuk Male 377 MOPEN 215 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:18 500 01:08:28 425 01:30:40 411 01:29:58 407
3229 Chris Leach Male 378 MOPEN 216 00:41:27 401 01:08:06 401 01:30:41 412 01:30:11 420
2397 John Hazleton Male 379 M55+ 5 00:41:27 405 01:08:18 415 01:30:41 413 01:29:55 404
4783 David Knowles Male 380 MOPEN 217 00:41:29 410 01:08:22 422 01:30:44 414 01:30:30 430
4588 John Stockdale Male 381 M40+ 78 Altrincham & District AC 00:42:09 482 01:08:54 452 01:30:47 415 01:30:22 426
941 Emma Tolond Female 35 FOPEN 11 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:42:10 487 01:08:38 436 01:30:49 416 01:30:17 422
2161 David Bentley Male 382 M40+ 79 00:41:55 463 01:08:51 447 01:30:49 417 01:30:21 425
2812 Barry Davies Male 383 MOPEN 218 00:41:41 437 01:08:46 441 01:30:53 418 01:30:30 429
780 Ant Cassidy Male 384 M40+ 80 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:37 432 01:08:24 423 01:30:53 419 01:30:31 431
1182 Ben Brennand-Carter Male 385 MOPEN 219 00:42:05 479 01:08:39 437 01:30:53 420 01:29:56 405
4653 Lap Yeung Male 386 M45+ 58 00:42:39 542 01:09:22 487 01:30:55 421 01:30:19 423
352 John Turner Male 387 MOPEN 220 00:42:07 481 01:08:21 420 01:30:56 422 01:29:32 381
1398 Frank Podd Male 388 M45+ 59 Bramhall Runners 00:41:25 395 01:07:52 388 01:30:59 423 01:30:24 427
275 Philip Woodley Male 389 MOPEN 221 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:41:04 363 01:08:13 411 01:31:00 424 01:30:42 437
3950 Jon Bale Male 390 M50+ 22 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:03 362 01:08:07 405 01:31:01 425 01:30:47 439
2113 Sarah Hutchinson Female 36 F35+ 9 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & 00:41:52 458 01:08:51 445 01:31:02 426 01:30:32 433
592 Neil Worden Male 391 MOPEN 222 Razzer's Runners 00:41:47 448 01:08:20 417 01:31:02 427 01:29:54 401
764 Pauline Griffin Female 37 FOPEN 12 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:42:16 492 01:08:37 435 01:31:04 428 01:30:34 435
4042 Joseph Mellor Male 392 MOPEN 223 00:40:39 316 01:07:34 354 01:31:04 429 01:29:58 408
817 Jerry Cook Male 393 M50+ 23 Shepshed Running Club 00:41:59 472 01:08:33 430 01:31:06 430 01:30:32 432
5024 Keith Chew Male 394 M40+ 81 00:41:29 412 01:08:16 412 01:31:06 431 01:30:36 436
441 Robert Boon Male 395 M55+ 6 Boalloy Running Club 00:42:37 541 01:09:05 469 01:31:07 432 01:30:07 417
4267 Sean Greeves Male 396 M40+ 82 Biddulph Rc 00:41:10 371 01:07:49 383 01:31:09 433 01:30:30 428
2848 Emma Finney Female 38 FOPEN 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:31 526 01:09:19 482 01:31:09 434 01:31:07 448
2695 Tony Everitt Male 397 MOPEN 224 Chorlton Runners 00:39:22 220 01:07:26 339 01:31:15 435 01:30:54 444
3702 Mark Johnston Male 398 MOPEN 225 00:42:15 491 01:09:02 464 01:31:15 436 01:30:53 442
5067 Jeff Whittington Male 399 M65+ 2 Wigan Phoenix 00:41:52 457 01:08:59 459 01:31:15 437 01:31:08 450
997 David Boundy Male 400 MOPEN 226 00:41:26 397 01:07:49 382 01:31:16 438 01:29:27 371
1939 James McInerney Male 401 MOPEN 227 00:41:27 402 01:07:51 386 01:31:17 439 01:29:54 403
1300 Paul McKenna Male 402 M40+ 83 00:43:04 588 01:09:52 520 01:31:18 440 01:30:34 434
2981 Mike Young Male 403 M45+ 60 00:41:31 422 01:08:06 402 01:31:20 441 01:29:34 385
2481 Howard Dugdale Male 404 M40+ 84 00:41:18 385 01:08:28 426 01:31:22 442 01:31:00 446
2806 Chris Barber Male 405 M40+ 85 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:42:16 495 01:09:08 472 01:31:24 443 01:30:54 443
3218 Max Thickett Male 406 M45+ 61 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:14 376 01:07:44 375 01:31:24 444 01:30:47 440
4293 Matthew Jackson Male 407 M40+ 86 Newcastle Staffs AC 0 01:08:33 431 01:31:24 445 01:31:17 464
10 Brian Parkinson Male 408 MOPEN 228 00:42:37 540 01:09:20 483 01:31:25 446 01:30:44 438
4256 David Downing Male 409 M45+ 62 00:41:49 455 01:09:05 468 01:31:26 447 01:31:18 465
5023 Stephen McNicholas Male 410 M50+ 24 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:42 440 01:08:32 428 01:31:28 448 01:31:10 455
4206 Joanne Bentley Female 39 F40+ 14 00:42:37 539 01:08:58 458 01:31:31 449 01:30:19 424
4516 Richard Biggs Male 411 M40+ 87 00:42:21 506 01:09:15 478 01:31:31 450 01:30:57 445
1631 Stephen Shuttleworth Male 412 M40+ 88 00:42:24 511 01:09:39 504 01:31:35 451 01:31:22 468
1478 Jason Henson Male 413 M40+ 89 00:40:46 328 01:08:29 427 01:31:37 452 01:31:08 451
4538 Sanjy Anand Male 414 M45+ 63 00:42:19 502 01:09:15 477 01:31:38 453 01:31:09 452
5057 Julie Platt Female 40 F40+ 15 Wigan & District H & Ac 00:43:17 615 01:10:04 542 01:31:41 454 01:31:36 482
4144 Gary O'Connor Male 415 MOPEN 229 00:41:01 359 01:07:14 332 01:31:43 455 01:29:29 376
3300 Martin Dowdall Male 416 MOPEN 230 00:41:56 465 01:09:06 470 01:31:43 456 01:31:22 469
3107 William Goundry Male 417 MOPEN 231 00:41:51 456 01:09:03 465 01:31:44 457 01:31:28 476
2895 Steven Johnson Male 418 MOPEN 232 00:42:53 565 01:09:54 523 01:31:45 458 01:31:25 471
2790 Dave Ayre Male 419 MOPEN 233 00:41:58 468 01:09:00 461 01:31:47 459 01:30:52 441
2090 Joanne Denholm Female 41 F40+ 16 00:42:27 519 01:09:21 485 01:31:48 460 01:31:19 466
556 Katie Latham Female 42 FOPEN 14 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:00 473 01:08:50 443 01:31:48 461 01:31:17 463
4197 John Proctor Male 420 M55+ 7 00:42:02 476 01:09:08 471 01:31:49 462 01:31:25 472
2005 John Bohan Male 421 MOPEN 234 00:43:13 604 01:09:54 524 01:31:50 463 01:31:08 449
3744 Andrew Clark Male 422 M40+ 90 00:43:06 589 01:09:54 526 01:31:52 464 01:31:30 477
1492 Ian Nuttall Male 423 M45+ 64 00:43:32 644 01:10:01 537 01:31:53 465 01:31:13 457
4948 Andrew Wilson Male 424 M40+ 91 00:41:44 443 01:08:45 438 01:31:53 466 01:31:48 491
4964 Michael Monaghan Male 425 MOPEN 235 Sunlight Runners 00:41:48 451 01:08:52 448 01:31:54 467 01:31:15 461
1720 Tom Hinchcliffe Male 426 MOPEN 236 Clapham Chasers 00:42:57 571 01:10:00 535 01:31:55 468 01:31:16 462
3448 Lok Li Male 427 M40+ 92 Bramhall Runners 00:41:48 449 01:08:46 440 01:31:55 469 01:31:20 467
2061 Karl McKenzie Male 428 M40+ 93 Salford Harriers & AC 00:43:53 672 01:09:31 493 01:31:56 470 01:29:54 402
658 Robert Page Male 429 MOPEN 237 Heanor Running Club 00:41:33 423 01:08:08 407 01:31:56 471 01:29:41 395
218 Stuart Hodgkinson Male 430 M45+ 65 Bury Athletic Club 00:40:01 268 01:08:04 399 01:31:57 472 01:31:27 474
4812 Tim Gray Male 431 M40+ 94 00:43:14 608 01:09:48 515 01:31:57 473 01:31:09 453
1089 Stephen Chadwick Male 432 MOPEN 238 00:42:05 480 01:09:16 479 01:31:59 474 01:31:27 475
3057 Neil Curry Male 433 M40+ 95 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:57 467 01:08:51 446 01:32:00 475 01:31:32 479
1315 Stephanie Stevens Female 43 F45+ 3 Chorlton Runners 00:43:19 618 01:10:33 569 01:32:03 476 01:32:00 500
5078 Mike Carter Male 434 M50+ 25 00:41:09 370 01:08:26 424 01:32:06 477 01:31:23 470
1577 Ian Roberts Male 435 M40+ 96 Manchester Frontrunners 00:41:48 450 01:09:10 475 01:32:07 478 01:31:40 484
4137 Steve Bunker Male 436 M45+ 66 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:57 350 01:08:51 444 01:32:09 479 01:32:05 505
3507 Alex Jeffrey Male 437 MOPEN 239 00:42:34 535 01:09:36 500 01:32:13 480 01:31:10 454
3977 James Speedie Male 438 MOPEN 240 00:43:21 624 01:10:27 563 01:32:14 481 01:31:14 459
3615 Andrew Jones Male 439 MOPEN 241 00:42:19 504 01:09:32 495 01:32:15 482 01:31:45 488
4914 Alison Russell Female 44 FOPEN 15 Spectrum Striders 00:41:30 415 01:09:04 467 01:32:15 483 01:31:49 492
1039 Phil Facey Male 440 MOPEN 242 Manchester Frontrunners 00:42:33 532 01:09:22 486 01:32:16 484 01:31:15 460
2299 Stephen Mort Male 441 M40+ 97 Preston Harriers 00:42:19 503 01:09:54 527 01:32:17 485 01:31:58 499
1320 Mitch Goodall Male 442 MOPEN 243 Chorlton Runners 00:41:53 460 01:09:21 484 01:32:18 486 01:31:40 485
700 Marcin Ziomek Male 443 MOPEN 244 00:41:44 445 01:08:46 439 01:32:18 487 01:32:04 501
4210 Adrian Northcott Male 444 M45+ 67 Staffs Moorlands Ac 00:42:47 558 01:09:35 499 01:32:19 488 01:31:12 456
116 Nick Howarth Male 445 M50+ 26 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:42:09 483 01:09:14 476 01:32:20 489 01:31:43 486
32 Robert Ballinger Male 446 MOPEN 245 00:44:04 703 01:10:19 557 01:32:20 490 01:31:06 447
288 Allison Grundy Female 45 F40+ 17 Tattenhall Runners 00:42:32 528 01:09:34 498 01:32:20 491 01:32:04 502
2838 Paolo Garrone Male 447 MOPEN 246 00:42:55 569 01:10:02 540 01:32:20 492 01:31:34 480
4145 Joe James Male 448 MOPEN 247 00:42:56 570 01:09:24 488 01:32:22 493 01:31:26 473
2357 Neil Wainwright Male 449 M55+ 8 Buxton & District Ac 00:42:16 494 01:10:00 534 01:32:23 494 01:32:15 518
2829 Paul Travis Male 450 MOPEN 248 00:42:58 575 01:10:01 538 01:32:23 495 01:32:09 513
2297 Stuart Kane Male 451 MOPEN 249 Lancashire Constabulary Ac 00:41:56 464 01:09:10 473 01:32:26 496 01:31:31 478
2433 Paula Nimmo Female 46 FOPEN 16 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:42:33 534 01:09:31 494 01:32:29 497 01:31:49 493
1959 Peter Durrant Male 452 MOPEN 250 Chorlton Runners 00:42:46 555 01:10:13 550 01:32:32 498 01:32:10 514
121 Daryl Bentley Male 453 M40+ 98 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:40:54 341 01:08:10 409 01:32:34 499 01:31:56 497
5183 Lance Randles Male 454 MOPEN 251 00:43:10 598 01:10:21 560 01:32:35 500 01:31:35 481
324 Ian Cannings Male 455 M55+ 9 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:43:27 635 01:10:12 548 01:32:36 501 01:32:09 512
4449 Richard Kennaugh Male 456 M45+ 68 00:42:55 567 01:09:56 530 01:32:37 502 01:31:39 483
1423 David Burgess Male 457 MOPEN 252 00:42:43 546 01:10:08 543 01:32:39 503 01:32:17 520
1501 Paul Gelder Male 458 MOPEN 253 Bury Athletic Club 00:42:23 509 01:09:44 511 01:32:40 504 01:32:26 528
1353 Damian Aspin Male 459 M40+ 99 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:43:27 634 01:10:38 578 01:32:41 505 01:32:04 504
2940 Matthew Rabone Male 460 MOPEN 254 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:51 564 01:10:13 549 01:32:42 506 01:32:07 508
1409 Andrew Penney Male 461 M40+ 100 Styal Running Club 00:42:10 488 01:09:49 517 01:32:42 507 01:32:12 515
4716 John Chorlton Male 462 MOPEN 255 00:42:45 553 01:10:02 539 01:32:43 508 01:32:20 523
3674 Jonathan Reeh Male 463 MOPEN 256 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:42:16 493 01:09:32 496 01:32:43 509 01:31:51 494
3303 Ashley Colclough Male 464 MOPEN 257 00:40:40 319 01:07:40 367 01:32:44 510 01:32:15 519
4958 Richard Bolton Male 465 M40+ 101 00:42:40 543 01:10:11 547 01:32:44 511 01:32:08 509
2715 David McCartney Male 466 MOPEN 258 00:41:28 409 01:08:54 453 01:32:46 512 01:32:04 503
736 Lynn Birchall Female 47 F40+ 18 Stadium Runners 00:44:35 763 01:11:08 607 01:32:47 513 01:32:08 510
2352 Nick Sime Male 467 M45+ 69 Totley Ac 00:43:22 626 01:09:57 531 01:32:48 514 01:31:56 495
311 Sallie Holt Female 48 F35+ 10 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:43:00 577 01:10:02 541 01:32:49 515 01:31:58 498
2957 Stuart Chandler Male 468 MOPEN 259 00:42:24 512 01:09:42 508 01:32:51 516 01:32:07 507
2100 Matthew Hetherington Male 469 MOPEN 260 00:41:39 435 01:09:10 474 01:32:54 517 01:32:08 511
362 Steve Farnell Male 470 M40+ 102 Sandbach Striders 00:42:55 568 01:09:57 532 01:32:55 518 01:32:14 516
3278 Chris Baxter Male 471 M45+ 70 00:42:45 551 01:09:42 505 01:32:56 519 01:31:46 489
4873 Jason Neye Dymond Male 472 M40+ 103 00:42:26 515 01:09:38 502 01:32:56 520 01:32:30 531
3920 Hannah Petho Female 49 FOPEN 17 00:42:16 496 01:09:25 489 01:32:57 521 01:32:25 526
3426 David Dougan Male 473 MOPEN 261 00:41:31 417 01:09:03 466 01:32:58 522 01:32:32 534
5085 Phillip Derry Male 474 MOPEN 262 00:44:42 782 01:11:09 609 01:32:58 523 01:31:56 496
1597 Martin Flanagan Male 475 MOPEN 263 00:44:02 697 01:10:34 570 01:32:58 524 01:31:45 487
5066 Harvey Whittington Male 476 M40+ 104 Wigan Phoenix 00:42:17 497 01:10:20 558 01:32:58 525 01:32:52 544
3440 Daniel Rankine Male 477 MOPEN 264 00:42:11 489 01:09:42 506 01:33:01 526 01:32:30 532
2988 Gareth Swift Male 478 MOPEN 265 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:26 398 01:09:17 480 01:33:01 527 01:32:20 522
2917 Phillip Connolly Male 479 MOPEN 266 00:44:04 705 01:11:21 620 01:33:02 528 01:32:52 546
477 Paul Steel Male 480 M45+ 71 Congleton Harriers 00:41:55 462 01:09:30 491 01:33:04 529 01:32:18 521
2588 James Perry Male 481 MOPEN 267 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:42:04 477 01:09:55 528 01:33:04 530 01:32:23 525
2107 Keith McClean Male 482 MOPEN 268 Low Fell Rc 00:41:59 469 01:09:42 507 01:33:05 531 01:32:36 536
630 Mark Roddy Male 483 MOPEN 269 00:43:11 599 01:10:20 559 01:33:08 532 01:32:25 527
3083 Julia Trayhorn Female 50 F45+ 4 00:42:49 559 01:09:55 529 01:33:09 533 01:32:20 524
3759 Ian Smallwood Male 484 M50+ 27 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:32 530 01:10:15 551 01:33:13 534 01:32:59 550
2533 Stuart Varnam Male 485 MOPEN 270 00:41:46 447 01:09:42 509 01:33:14 535 01:32:59 551
4603 Aidan Miller Male 486 MOPEN 271 00:42:49 560 01:10:10 546 01:33:14 536 01:32:26 529
5184 Dave Aspinall Male 487 MOPEN 272 00:43:10 597 01:10:21 561 01:33:14 537 01:32:14 517
3618 Richard Leece Male 488 MOPEN 273 00:41:44 444 01:10:38 574 01:33:15 538 01:33:02 555
2667 Dan Brownhill Male 489 M40+ 105 00:43:15 611 01:10:57 598 01:33:15 539 01:33:03 557
856 Colin Storrar Male 490 M40+ 106 00:42:29 523 01:09:47 514 01:33:21 540 01:32:39 538
2411 Neil Gunn Male 491 M55+ 10 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:42:17 498 01:09:53 521 01:33:23 541 01:32:40 539
583 Harry Fildes Male 492 MOPEN 274 00:42:26 516 01:10:34 571 01:33:23 542 01:33:12 562
3825 Mark Bale Male 493 MOPEN 275 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:43 547 01:09:18 481 01:33:24 543 01:32:05 506
4356 Kevin Price Male 494 M50+ 28 Mow Cop Runners 00:42:53 566 01:10:30 567 01:33:24 544 01:33:00 552
2766 Lesley Sinclair Female 51 F50+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:26 517 01:10:26 562 01:33:28 545 01:32:52 545
773 Maurice Collins Male 495 M50+ 29 St Helens Sutton AC 00:43:06 591 01:10:27 564 01:33:29 546 01:33:09 561
4758 Andrew Ford Male 496 M40+ 107 00:43:15 609 01:09:54 525 01:33:32 547 01:32:45 541
2559 Sean Connelly Male 497 M45+ 72 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:41:54 461 01:09:26 490 01:33:34 548 01:32:54 548
884 Rachel Bourne Female 52 FOPEN 18 Hyde Park Harriers 00:42:58 572 01:10:27 565 01:33:35 549 01:32:45 542
990 Sean Cordell Male 498 M45+ 73 Salford Harriers & AC 00:41:29 411 01:08:55 454 01:33:38 550 01:33:25 578
3366 Paul Garnett Male 499 M50+ 30 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:29 524 01:10:43 582 01:33:39 551 01:33:26 579
4872 Niall Patton Male 500 M40+ 108 00:42:36 538 01:09:52 519 01:33:39 552 01:32:41 540
2468 Carl Taylor Male 501 M50+ 31 00:41:36 430 01:09:44 510 01:33:42 553 01:32:51 543
1748 Simon Haigh Male 502 MOPEN 276 00:39:18 214 01:08:55 455 01:33:43 554 01:33:08 559
643 Matthew Hough Male 503 M40+ 109 00:41:43 441 01:09:37 501 01:33:44 555 01:33:28 581
3312 David McGrath Male 504 MOPEN 277 00:43:22 627 01:09:48 516 01:33:44 556 01:31:13 458
510 Amy Durrant Female 53 FOPEN 19 South Cheshire Harriers 00:41:59 470 01:09:39 503 01:33:48 557 01:33:18 568
2540 Philip Kaye Male 505 MOPEN 278 00:43:19 619 01:10:38 577 01:33:48 558 01:32:53 547
4731 Eugene Kellegher Male 506 M40+ 110 00:43:15 610 01:10:46 583 01:33:49 559 01:33:03 556
1844 Mark Crannage Male 507 MOPEN 279 00:41:59 471 01:09:30 492 01:33:49 560 01:32:29 530
4371 Simon Worsley Male 508 MOPEN 280 00:42:24 513 01:10:01 536 01:33:50 561 01:33:02 554
2353 Richard Johnson Male 509 M45+ 74 00:43:44 661 01:11:03 605 01:33:50 562 01:33:04 558
696 Simon Eaton Male 510 M40+ 111 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:41:01 358 01:10:52 591 01:33:51 563 01:33:17 564
3987 Mark Bingley Male 511 MOPEN 281 00:42:59 576 01:10:15 552 01:33:53 564 01:33:37 584
2504 Joe De Sousa Male 512 M45+ 75 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:42:27 518 01:10:18 556 01:33:53 565 01:33:38 585
3978 Richard Lawson Male 513 M40+ 112 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:19 388 01:08:53 451 01:33:56 566 01:33:41 589
2176 Anna Blomfield Female 54 F50+ 3 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:42:47 557 01:10:35 572 01:33:56 567 01:33:23 577
3536 John Halliwell Male 514 M50+ 32 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:42:35 537 01:10:31 568 01:33:57 568 01:33:38 586
1602 Deirdre McCarthy Female 55 FOPEN 20 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:32 529 01:11:04 606 01:34:01 569 01:33:54 598
2545 Kevin Good Male 515 MOPEN 282 00:42:35 536 01:09:59 533 01:34:04 570 01:33:21 572
3906 Paul Doyle Male 516 MOPEN 283 00:43:01 580 01:10:43 581 01:34:04 571 01:33:27 580
820 Thomas Lister Male 517 MOPEN 284 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics 00:43:03 582 01:10:38 576 01:34:05 572 01:33:17 566
1009 James Taylor Male 518 MOPEN 285 St Bees Triers 00:43:39 653 01:10:36 573 01:34:07 573 01:31:48 490
3922 Patrick Phelan Male 519 M50+ 33 00:43:42 659 01:11:00 603 01:34:07 574 01:33:18 569
3204 Kieran Harkin Male 520 MOPEN 286 00:43:03 584 01:10:38 575 01:34:09 575 01:33:22 574
1841 Wayne Wilson Male 521 M50+ 34 00:43:11 600 01:10:51 589 01:34:10 576 01:33:29 582
2266 Paul Stephens Male 522 MOPEN 287 Salford Harriers & AC 00:42:28 522 01:10:29 566 01:34:13 577 01:34:00 601
4559 Christopher MacKlin Male 523 M40+ 113 00:43:16 613 01:10:50 587 01:34:14 578 01:33:17 565
4961 Keith Brown Male 524 M50+ 35 Warrington Road Runners 00:42:32 531 01:10:46 584 01:34:16 579 01:34:03 603
5087 Amit Sharma Male 525 MOPEN 288 00:43:57 683 01:11:28 629 01:34:17 580 01:33:01 553
4321 Matthew Harrison Male 526 MOPEN 289 00:42:04 478 01:09:53 522 01:34:17 581 01:32:37 537
4389 Graeme Green Male 527 MOPEN 290 00:43:36 648 01:10:09 544 01:34:18 582 01:33:20 570
2655 David Redfern Male 528 M40+ 114 00:42:50 561 01:10:51 590 01:34:20 583 01:33:46 594
1675 Daniel Sate Male 529 MOPEN 291 Altrincham & District AC 00:41:28 408 01:09:02 463 01:34:20 584 01:33:59 600
1661 Andy Smith Male 530 MOPEN 292 00:40:48 330 01:09:47 513 01:34:22 585 01:33:51 597
480 Craig Hewitt Male 531 MOPEN 293 Congleton Harriers 00:41:06 368 01:08:34 433 01:34:24 586 01:34:12 608
1803 Matt Innes Male 532 MOPEN 294 00:44:21 741 01:11:16 616 01:34:25 587 01:32:54 549
2040 Claire Milton Female 56 FOPEN 21 00:43:57 684 01:11:28 630 01:34:25 588 01:33:08 560
2519 James Goodsall Male 533 M40+ 115 00:43:00 579 01:10:41 579 01:34:25 589 01:33:23 575
2085 Richard Phillips Male 534 MOPEN 295 00:43:10 596 01:10:16 554 01:34:31 590 01:33:18 567
1324 Rob Childe Male 535 MOPEN 296 00:43:18 617 01:10:49 586 01:34:33 591 01:33:34 583
3711 Arran McCloskey Male 536 MOPEN 297 Newcastle University 00:42:22 508 01:10:48 585 01:34:33 592 01:33:45 591
2434 Nic Lewis Male 537 M45+ 76 00:42:33 533 01:10:52 592 01:34:35 593 01:33:58 599
4920 Anthony Ratcliffe Male 538 M45+ 77 00:44:18 731 01:11:35 636 01:34:37 594 01:33:41 587
2066 Amir Dar Male 539 MOPEN 298 Manchester Frontrunners 00:43:18 616 01:11:40 640 01:34:39 595 01:34:12 609
1701 Marc Davies Male 540 M40+ 116 00:43:09 594 01:11:10 612 01:34:40 596 01:34:03 604
636 Paul Moore Male 541 M50+ 36 Knutsford Tri Club 00:42:09 485 01:10:42 580 01:34:41 597 01:34:09 606
749 Victoria Watkins Female 57 F35+ 11 Black Pear Joggers 00:43:57 685 01:11:26 627 01:34:41 598 01:33:46 592
1718 Robert Clark Male 542 M40+ 117 00:43:23 628 01:11:08 608 01:34:44 599 01:34:08 605
2901 Stephen Hatch Male 543 M50+ 37 00:43:12 603 01:11:10 611 01:34:45 600 01:33:46 593
2193 Adam Naylor Male 544 MOPEN 299 00:44:15 725 01:11:51 651 01:34:47 601 01:33:46 595
838 Chris Corcoran Male 545 M60+ 3 Leeds City Athletic Club 00:43:30 639 01:12:12 675 01:34:54 602 01:34:43 636
5080 Mark Collins Male 546 M40+ 118 00:42:46 556 01:11:15 615 01:34:59 603 01:34:43 637
1110 Ben Meaton Male 547 MOPEN 300 00:44:26 747 01:12:02 660 01:35:01 604 01:34:13 611
3122 Rob Young Male 548 MOPEN 301 00:44:30 759 01:12:04 663 01:35:01 605 01:33:23 576
3691 Andy McAnally Male 549 MOPEN 302 00:40:53 339 01:09:45 512 01:35:01 606 01:34:45 639
3663 Chris Walsh Male 550 M50+ 38 00:43:30 638 01:10:55 594 01:35:03 607 01:33:45 590
5035 Nicola Bettis Female 58 FOPEN 22 Selby Striders 00:44:47 799 01:12:42 712 01:35:03 608 01:34:29 623
345 Matthew Whitfield Male 551 M55+ 11 Ellesmere Port Rc 00:42:30 525 01:10:54 593 01:35:04 609 01:34:48 643
956 Deepak Aggarwal Male 552 M45+ 78 Chorlton Runners 00:43:51 670 01:11:23 622 01:35:04 610 01:33:48 596
1922 Lee Brooks Male 553 M45+ 79 00:43:14 607 01:11:00 602 01:35:06 611 01:34:00 602
2786 Tony Hillier Male 554 M65+ 3 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:43:47 665 01:12:11 673 01:35:09 612 01:34:55 650
920 James Fox Male 555 MOPEN 303 Manchester Frontrunners 00:44:56 824 01:12:50 725 01:35:09 613 01:34:42 635
4680 Christopher Gibson Male 556 MOPEN 304 Team Waters 00:44:44 786 01:12:15 678 01:35:09 614 01:33:21 573
4416 Olly Kewley Male 557 MOPEN 305 00:43:58 688 01:10:57 599 01:35:09 615 01:32:31 533
3790 Jamie Sheehan Male 558 MOPEN 306 00:44:43 784 01:12:14 676 01:35:09 616 01:34:35 627
1076 Dan Perry Male 559 MOPEN 307 00:45:01 833 01:12:07 668 01:35:09 617 01:33:21 571
2738 Simon Haworth Male 560 M50+ 39 00:44:03 702 01:12:04 664 01:35:11 618 01:34:30 625
4415 Michele Scappaticci Male 561 M45+ 80 00:43:58 689 01:10:57 597 01:35:12 619 01:32:34 535
1310 Chris Purcell Male 562 MOPEN 308 00:43:04 585 01:10:55 595 01:35:14 620 01:34:37 628
5144 Marc Bradford Male 563 MOPEN 309 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:43:00 578 01:11:30 632 01:35:15 621 01:34:34 626
1555 Peter Brown Male 564 M40+ 119 00:43:43 660 01:11:35 635 01:35:16 622 01:34:19 614
3433 John Williams Male 565 MOPEN 310 00:44:19 735 01:11:59 657 01:35:16 623 01:34:19 615
2355 Julie Bembridge Female 59 F40+ 19 00:43:40 656 01:11:45 646 01:35:17 624 01:34:28 622
4921 Simon Liptrott Male 566 M40+ 120 Vegan Runners UK 00:42:50 562 01:10:57 600 01:35:18 625 01:34:58 654
1448 Darren Cooper Male 567 MOPEN 311 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:42:25 514 01:10:50 588 01:35:18 626 01:34:26 620
4008 Andrew Hankin Male 568 MOPEN 312 00:44:00 691 01:12:21 687 01:35:20 627 01:34:17 613
1253 Matt Lee Male 569 MOPEN 313 00:43:31 642 01:10:57 601 01:35:21 628 01:34:24 619
4796 Richard Smart Male 570 MOPEN 314 00:41:35 429 01:09:33 497 01:35:21 629 01:34:55 651
2586 Andy Thorp Male 571 M45+ 81 00:43:21 623 01:11:43 642 01:35:22 630 01:34:39 632
2273 Tony Hart Male 572 M45+ 82 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:44:00 694 01:12:03 661 01:35:23 631 01:34:22 617
4237 Anthony Spruce Male 573 MOPEN 315 00:43:03 583 01:11:19 618 01:35:26 632 01:34:59 656
980 Stephen Alcock Male 574 MOPEN 316 00:43:49 667 01:11:26 626 01:35:27 633 01:34:27 621
4289 David Maydew Male 575 M45+ 83 Biddulph Rc 00:43:19 620 01:11:40 639 01:35:28 634 01:34:49 646
2407 Andrew Rowson Male 576 M45+ 84 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:43:49 668 01:11:55 654 01:35:28 635 01:34:47 641
2622 Mark Holt Male 577 M40+ 121 00:43:34 646 01:11:57 656 01:35:28 636 01:34:55 649
934 James Wright Male 578 MOPEN 317 00:41:27 407 01:10:18 555 01:35:29 637 01:35:01 657
3407 Mark Pentland Male 579 MOPEN 318 00:43:40 655 01:11:42 641 01:35:30 638 01:34:23 618
2281 Nick Lees Male 580 M40+ 122 00:42:50 563 01:11:10 610 01:35:34 639 01:35:06 660
3952 Michael Thorley Male 581 M45+ 85 00:43:31 643 01:11:59 658 01:35:34 640 01:35:09 661
1548 Mark Madden Male 582 MOPEN 319 00:43:38 651 01:11:25 625 01:35:34 641 01:34:13 610
120 Martin Selby Male 583 M50+ 40 00:44:20 740 01:12:27 696 01:35:34 642 01:34:43 638
769 Alan Jackson Male 584 M55+ 12 ipswich Jaffa RC 00:44:18 730 01:12:16 681 01:35:34 643 01:34:38 629
1981 Keir Gibson Male 585 MOPEN 320 00:44:07 710 01:11:43 643 01:35:36 644 01:33:16 563
875 Morven Wallace Male 586 M40+ 123 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:43:42 658 01:11:56 655 01:35:37 645 01:34:51 648
4310 Victoria Coleman Female 60 FOPEN 23 Clapham Pioneers 00:43:22 625 01:12:09 671 01:35:37 646 01:34:57 653
2140 Gary Peachey Male 587 MOPEN 321 00:43:25 632 01:11:22 621 01:35:38 647 01:34:48 642
1326 Mark McAfee Male 588 MOPEN 322 00:44:58 827 01:12:45 716 01:35:39 648 01:34:40 634
2106 Anna McClean Female 61 F35+ 12 Low Fell Rc 00:42:42 544 01:11:21 619 01:35:40 649 01:35:10 662
2996 Stephen Gregory Male 589 MOPEN 323 00:43:56 680 01:12:35 702 01:35:40 650 01:35:22 672
1242 Andrew Reed Male 590 MOPEN 324 00:44:10 714 01:11:46 647 01:35:41 651 01:34:16 612
1347 Mark Norman Male 591 MOPEN 325 Chorlton Runners 00:44:13 721 01:12:12 674 01:35:41 652 01:34:39 633
198 Matthew Kernaghan Male 592 MOPEN 326 00:43:56 681 01:12:22 688 01:35:41 653 01:35:02 659
251 Caz Lyall-Ford Female 62 F45+ 5 Vegan Runners UK 00:44:40 772 01:12:53 733 01:35:42 654 01:35:17 667
1068 Graham Saunders Male 593 MOPEN 327 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:44:14 722 01:12:19 683 01:35:44 655 01:35:11 663
266 Angela Champion Female 63 F35+ 13 Les Croupiers 00:43:53 675 01:11:55 653 01:35:45 656 01:34:49 645
2143 Wesley Barnett Male 594 MOPEN 328 00:45:27 881 01:13:27 785 01:35:48 657 01:35:21 669
4448 Andy Brennand Male 595 MOPEN 329 00:44:54 818 01:12:57 738 01:35:48 658 01:34:56 652
1846 Damien Hindle Male 596 MOPEN 330 00:44:46 793 01:12:47 721 01:35:48 659 01:35:16 666
1008 Ray Townhill Male 597 M45+ 86 00:44:02 698 01:12:24 693 01:35:49 660 01:35:18 668
2874 Paul Taylor Male 598 M45+ 87 00:43:25 631 01:11:28 628 01:35:50 661 01:34:39 631
1031 Simon Clarke Male 599 MOPEN 331 00:44:00 692 01:12:04 666 01:35:51 662 01:34:48 644
3377 Mark Shatwell Male 600 MOPEN 332 00:44:41 777 01:13:13 761 01:35:57 663 01:35:37 689
5171 Laura James-Hutchinson Female 64 FOPEN 24 Heanor Running Club 00:43:04 586 01:11:25 624 01:36:00 664 01:35:02 658
3521 Roger Cartledge Male 601 M40+ 124 00:42:44 549 01:11:11 614 01:36:00 665 01:35:39 692
1276 Chris Silk Male 602 MOPEN 333 00:43:06 590 01:11:45 645 01:36:03 666 01:35:24 674
863 Andrew Sloan Male 603 M40+ 125 Tadcaster Harriers 00:42:27 520 01:10:56 596 01:36:05 667 01:35:41 694
5038 Patrick O'Connor Male 604 M50+ 41 Wakefield District H & AC 00:44:18 732 01:12:48 723 01:36:06 668 01:35:58 709
3013 Andrew Mainwaring Male 605 M40+ 126 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:13 858 01:13:10 758 01:36:07 669 01:35:30 681
1588 Matthew Hopkins Male 606 M40+ 127 00:44:01 695 01:11:46 648 01:36:08 670 01:34:39 630
1957 Gareth Webb Male 607 MOPEN 334 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:43:30 636 01:11:38 638 01:36:10 671 01:35:26 676
4060 Peter Hopkins Male 608 MOPEN 335 00:44:00 693 01:12:26 695 01:36:11 672 01:35:34 686
742 Philip Martin Male 609 M50+ 42 Holmfirth Harriers Ac 00:41:22 392 01:09:49 518 01:36:13 673 01:36:10 722
75 Phillip Legg Male 610 MOPEN 336 Zoom Tri Club Bournemouth 00:45:53 925 01:14:05 829 01:36:13 674 01:35:56 708
1403 Steve Wagster Male 611 M55+ 13 00:43:04 587 01:10:10 545 01:36:14 675 01:34:09 607
2683 Nick Livingstone Male 612 MOPEN 337 00:44:41 780 01:12:51 726 01:36:14 676 01:35:28 679
1881 James Gilmartin Male 613 M40+ 128 00:43:09 595 01:11:31 633 01:36:15 677 01:35:23 673
557 Jonathan Tate Male 614 M45+ 88 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:00 474 01:08:48 442 01:36:16 678 01:35:44 698
1084 Stephen Davison Male 615 MOPEN 338 00:44:28 754 01:12:07 670 01:36:17 679 01:34:49 647
4778 Bob Garner Male 616 M40+ 129 00:42:10 486 01:11:17 617 01:36:17 680 01:36:05 717
4026 Runner Number 4026 Male 617 MOPEN 339 00:43:16 614 01:12:03 662 01:36:19 681 01:36:00 711
2177 Mark Reynolds Male 618 MOPEN 340 00:43:35 647 01:11:37 637 01:36:19 682 01:35:22 671
1279 Bruce Penhale Male 619 M50+ 43 Trafford Athletic Club 00:42:23 510 01:10:16 553 01:36:19 683 01:35:46 700
4959 Nick Taylor Male 620 MOPEN 341 00:43:54 676 01:11:54 652 01:36:19 684 01:35:13 664
604 Lucinda Lamb Female 65 FOPEN 25 Delamere Spartans 00:44:22 742 01:12:01 659 01:36:20 685 01:34:46 640
5260 Darren Jackson Male 621 M40+ 130 Wigan & District H & Ac 00:43:11 601 01:12:15 679 01:36:22 686 01:36:17 735
2810 Jason Chapman Male 622 M45+ 89 00:45:15 860 01:13:34 790 01:36:23 687 01:36:01 713
3654 Phoebe Wallbank Female 66 FOPEN 26 00:44:53 811 01:12:59 742 01:36:23 688 01:35:40 693
3863 Mary Grady Female 67 F50+ 4 Styal Running Club 00:43:57 686 01:12:42 711 01:36:24 689 01:36:07 720
3805 Jonny Wiseman Male 623 MOPEN 342 00:45:36 894 01:13:51 815 01:36:26 690 01:35:49 703
2705 Mike Milton Male 624 MOPEN 343 00:45:57 944 01:13:34 789 01:36:26 691 01:35:53 705
333 Ian Kirby Male 625 M45+ 90 Ellesmere Port Rc 00:44:13 720 01:12:38 706 01:36:26 692 01:35:44 697
313 Philip Cuthbert Male 626 M40+ 131 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:43:38 652 01:11:02 604 01:36:28 693 01:33:41 588
4711 Michael Davies Male 627 M45+ 91 00:44:27 750 01:12:46 720 01:36:29 694 01:35:28 680
926 Jason Stott Male 628 M40+ 132 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:18 729 01:12:31 699 01:36:30 695 01:35:15 665
4581 Gary Ingham Male 629 MOPEN 344 Team Waters 00:44:19 734 01:12:24 691 01:36:31 696 01:35:38 691
183 David McGuinness Male 630 MOPEN 345 00:42:58 574 01:11:11 613 01:36:31 697 01:35:49 702
3086 Daniel Binns Male 631 M40+ 133 00:43:30 640 01:12:24 692 01:36:33 698 01:35:43 696
3273 Paul Smith Male 632 M45+ 92 00:43:55 677 01:12:44 714 01:36:33 699 01:36:10 724
2483 Ian Scott Male 633 M55+ 14 00:44:02 700 01:12:21 686 01:36:33 700 01:35:46 699
3967 Stephen Crook Male 634 M45+ 93 00:44:19 733 01:12:48 722 01:36:34 701 01:36:01 712
690 Alan Cunningham Male 635 M40+ 134 00:43:47 666 01:11:44 644 01:36:34 702 01:35:25 675
1142 Rick Bateson Male 636 MOPEN 346 Highgate Harriers 00:44:30 760 01:13:07 754 01:36:36 703 01:35:34 685
3612 Rosie Wild Female 68 FOPEN 27 Chorlton Runners 00:44:29 758 01:12:39 709 01:36:38 704 01:35:55 706
2408 Shaun Dillnutt Male 637 MOPEN 347 00:44:36 766 01:12:46 718 01:36:39 705 01:35:33 684
1049 Angelique Bueler Female 69 F35+ 14 Chorlton Runners 00:44:29 757 01:12:39 708 01:36:39 706 01:35:56 707
3456 David McCulloch Male 638 M40+ 135 00:44:09 712 01:12:28 697 01:36:40 707 01:36:05 718
326 Martin Pritchard-Howarth Male 639 M45+ 94 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:44:20 739 01:13:15 766 01:36:41 708 01:36:14 731
5132 Jonathan Beresford Male 640 MOPEN 348 00:43:53 671 01:12:07 669 01:36:45 709 01:35:35 688
1306 Andrew Lever Male 641 MOPEN 349 Chorlton Runners 00:43:25 630 01:11:29 631 01:36:47 710 01:35:37 690
4891 Robert Heggs Male 642 M40+ 136 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:37 768 01:13:13 763 01:36:49 711 01:36:04 716
847 Garth De Roux Male 643 MOPEN 350 Horsforth Harriers 00:43:14 606 01:11:34 634 01:36:49 712 01:36:15 732
3923 Patrick Grannan Male 644 M60+ 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:44:03 701 01:13:06 752 01:36:51 713 01:36:36 749
4999 Adam Hill Male 645 MOPEN 351 00:44:41 776 01:12:55 737 01:36:55 714 01:36:03 714
2702 Dave Houlker Male 646 MOPEN 352 00:45:07 845 01:12:52 732 01:36:55 715 01:35:26 677
1576 Paul Warwick Male 647 M45+ 95 00:43:53 673 01:12:25 694 01:36:58 716 01:36:24 740
3769 Nicky Mowat Female 70 F55+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:44:18 728 01:13:13 762 01:36:58 717 01:36:44 758
4592 Mike Ridley Male 648 M50+ 44 Altrincham & District AC 00:43:12 602 01:12:41 710 01:36:59 718 01:36:48 761
5207 Robin Hall Male 649 MOPEN 353 00:43:42 657 01:12:50 724 01:37:00 719 01:36:36 750
397 Nicholas Welch Male 650 MOPEN 354 Stroke Association 00:44:40 774 01:13:21 777 01:37:01 720 01:36:27 744
4764 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 651 MOPEN 355 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:44:08 711 01:13:05 749 01:37:01 721 01:36:25 741
1787 Mike Wildgoose Male 652 M45+ 96 00:42:31 527 01:11:50 649 01:37:03 722 01:36:22 738
4265 Rachel Hollins Female 71 F35+ 15 Biddulph Rc 00:44:48 801 01:13:17 768 01:37:03 723 01:36:23 739
3778 Dean Rome Male 653 MOPEN 356 00:44:27 749 01:12:52 731 01:37:04 724 01:36:18 736
2343 Robert MacHin Male 654 MOPEN 357 00:46:27 1017 01:14:09 833 01:37:05 725 01:35:26 678
1965 Damian Van Alderwegen Male 655 M40+ 137 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:44 785 01:13:22 778 01:37:07 726 01:36:37 751
1321 Lee Chadwick Male 656 MOPEN 358 Chorlton Runners 00:44:54 817 01:12:54 734 01:37:10 727 01:35:35 687
663 Brendan McKeown Male 657 MOPEN 359 00:44:41 779 01:12:46 719 01:37:11 728 01:35:31 683
2435 Keith Mulholland Male 658 M50+ 45 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:43:23 629 01:12:09 672 01:37:12 729 01:36:57 770
5121 Andrew Walsh Male 659 MOPEN 360 00:45:05 840 01:13:15 765 01:37:13 730 01:36:06 719
2359 John Mardell Male 660 M50+ 46 00:45:18 865 01:13:20 774 01:37:14 731 01:36:15 734
3137 Tim Jorgensson Male 661 M50+ 47 00:45:10 852 01:13:51 813 01:37:16 732 01:36:12 728
4072 Andy Burnett Male 662 M60+ 5 00:44:47 794 01:13:02 744 01:37:16 733 01:36:04 715
1654 Andy Townhill Male 663 M45+ 97 00:44:20 737 01:13:07 753 01:37:18 734 01:36:42 756
2446 Trudie Cottrell Female 72 FOPEN 28 Village Rr 00:43:53 674 01:12:51 728 01:37:19 735 01:36:35 747
1481 David Lockett Male 664 M45+ 98 Salford Harriers & AC 00:44:04 704 01:12:51 729 01:37:21 736 01:37:07 785
579 Georgia Bevan Female 73 F40+ 20 00:45:27 877 01:13:33 788 01:37:21 737 01:36:18 737
3756 Zoe Hoghton Female 74 F40+ 21 Wilmslow Running Club 00:44:22 744 01:13:29 787 01:37:22 738 01:37:08 788
4927 David Ashcroft Male 665 M50+ 48 00:44:47 798 01:13:05 751 01:37:24 739 01:36:26 742
2119 Chris Reader Male 666 MOPEN 361 00:44:02 699 01:13:11 760 01:37:25 740 01:37:01 777
3580 Peter Walters Male 667 M55+ 15 Winston Runners 00:43:45 663 01:12:33 701 01:37:25 741 01:36:41 754
472 Carol Bird Female 75 F50+ 5 00:44:27 748 01:13:18 771 01:37:26 742 01:36:26 743
584 Iain Seville Male 668 M45+ 99 00:44:25 745 01:13:23 781 01:37:32 743 01:37:09 789
2878 Stefan Ledin Male 669 M50+ 49 Buxton & District Ac 00:44:50 809 01:12:45 717 01:37:32 744 01:35:30 682
1065 Elisabeth Kilcourse Female 76 FOPEN 29 Chorlton Runners 00:44:51 810 01:12:16 680 01:37:33 745 01:34:59 655
2129 Emma Young Female 77 F35+ 16 00:44:20 738 01:12:52 730 01:37:33 746 01:36:15 733
4508 Daniel Jemmett Male 670 M40+ 138 00:45:54 929 01:13:07 755 01:37:34 747 01:34:30 624
3631 Willie Fitzpatrick Male 671 M40+ 139 00:42:45 552 01:12:37 705 01:37:34 748 01:37:12 794
4874 James MacLeod Male 672 MOPEN 362 00:44:04 706 01:12:59 740 01:37:34 749 01:36:48 762
2636 James Baker Male 673 MOPEN 363 00:45:47 912 01:14:23 855 01:37:36 750 01:36:48 763
359 David Nimmo Male 674 MOPEN 364 South Cheshire Harriers 00:43:21 622 01:12:28 698 01:37:36 751 01:36:56 768
3467 Jon Beisly Male 675 MOPEN 365 00:43:08 592 01:11:51 650 01:37:37 752 01:36:59 774
3331 Feray Clark Female 78 F45+ 6 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:44:35 764 01:13:37 793 01:37:38 753 01:37:01 778
3078 Ronan Harkin Male 676 MOPEN 366 00:44:10 715 01:12:44 713 01:37:38 754 01:36:10 723
883 Tom Eales Male 677 MOPEN 367 Hyde Park Harriers 00:44:16 726 01:12:04 665 01:37:40 755 01:36:11 725
1286 Judd Skelton Male 678 M40+ 140 Chorlton Runners 00:45:15 861 01:13:40 797 01:37:41 756 01:36:39 753
719 Wayne Garside Male 679 MOPEN 368 Stadium Runners 00:43:45 662 01:12:55 736 01:37:43 757 01:37:14 796
3681 Matt Roberts Male 680 M45+ 100 00:44:22 743 01:13:02 746 01:37:44 758 01:36:41 755
5129 Steven Addleton Male 681 MOPEN 369 00:44:53 812 01:13:49 809 01:37:46 759 01:37:27 811
3816 Simon Lyons Male 682 MOPEN 370 00:44:11 717 01:12:51 727 01:37:47 760 01:36:52 766
1251 Jenny Fox Female 79 F35+ 17 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:45:14 859 01:13:11 759 01:37:48 761 01:35:59 710
4962 John Walsh Male 683 M40+ 141 Warrington Road Runners 00:45:07 847 01:13:49 810 01:37:48 762 01:36:52 765
2147 Kay Welsby Female 80 FOPEN 30 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:43:32 645 01:12:24 690 01:37:49 763 01:36:11 726
4608 Barry Brogan Male 684 MOPEN 371 00:46:46 1070 01:14:18 846 01:37:49 764 01:36:14 730
3739 Andrew Davison Male 685 M50+ 50 00:44:42 781 01:13:05 750 01:37:50 765 01:36:36 748
163 Steven Hackett Male 686 MOPEN 372 00:45:19 867 01:13:40 800 01:37:50 766 01:36:10 721
2144 Craig Sykes Male 687 M40+ 142 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:43:26 633 01:12:06 667 01:37:50 767 01:36:11 727
2156 Brian Moore Male 688 M45+ 101 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:43:30 637 01:12:21 685 01:37:51 768 01:36:12 729
1135 Dave Bradford Male 689 M50+ 51 00:45:04 837 01:14:22 853 01:37:51 769 01:37:00 775
2770 Roger Galt Male 690 M50+ 52 Greater Manchester Police AC 00:45:47 911 01:13:58 821 01:37:51 770 01:36:39 752
3598 Max Syddall Male 691 M50+ 53 00:44:28 752 01:13:46 806 01:37:53 771 01:37:36 818
3667 Chris Sewart Male 692 MOPEN 373 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:44:36 767 01:14:06 831 01:37:53 772 01:37:20 806
672 Rachel Ball Female 81 FOPEN 31 Sunderland Strollers 00:44:06 709 01:13:02 745 01:37:53 773 01:37:11 791
2198 Ewan Holton Male 693 MOPEN 374 Knutsford Tri Club 00:44:12 719 01:13:17 769 01:37:55 774 01:37:04 784
2674 Jonathan Simpson Male 694 M40+ 143 00:44:40 773 01:12:35 703 01:37:55 775 01:36:49 764
707 Sally Pate Female 82 FOPEN 32 00:45:04 836 01:13:23 782 01:37:56 776 01:36:46 759
621 Jason Jones Male 695 M40+ 144 00:45:44 907 01:14:22 852 01:37:56 777 01:36:59 773
4519 Antony Danaos Male 696 M40+ 145 00:45:55 936 01:12:57 739 01:37:59 778 01:35:21 670
4276 Kevin Shufflebottom Male 697 M50+ 54 Biddulph Rc 00:44:28 755 01:13:20 773 01:37:59 779 01:37:20 805
1376 Derek Fraser Male 698 M50+ 55 Trafford Athletic Club 00:44:47 795 01:14:17 843 01:37:59 780 01:37:46 828
5212 Warwick Shepherd Male 699 MOPEN 375 00:44:58 828 01:13:39 796 01:38:00 781 01:37:09 790
2589 Sara Bayley Female 83 F40+ 22 00:45:37 900 01:14:31 864 01:38:00 782 01:37:16 797
3957 Tyrrell Basson Male 700 M40+ 146 00:45:27 880 01:13:37 794 01:38:01 783 01:36:29 745
3187 Neil Finnie Male 701 M45+ 102 00:43:55 678 01:12:59 741 01:38:01 784 01:37:11 792
4579 Alan Cleall Male 702 M45+ 103 00:44:16 727 01:13:09 756 01:38:02 785 01:37:13 795
1851 Jermaine Walters Male 703 MOPEN 376 00:45:30 888 01:14:20 849 01:38:08 786 01:37:22 808
3254 Alison Duckworth Female 84 F40+ 23 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:44:49 804 01:13:54 816 01:38:08 787 01:37:17 798
4909 Craig McNeill Male 704 MOPEN 377 00:45:25 875 01:14:02 826 01:38:09 788 01:37:01 776
5104 John Cuss Male 705 MOPEN 378 00:45:36 895 01:14:18 845 01:38:09 789 01:37:01 779
3904 Jamie Wilkinson Male 706 MOPEN 379 00:43:19 621 01:12:20 684 01:38:10 790 01:37:30 812
4215 Debbie Bradburn Female 85 F35+ 18 00:43:57 687 01:13:03 748 01:38:12 791 01:37:07 786
3554 Ted Ackroyd Male 707 M45+ 104 00:43:51 669 01:11:25 623 01:38:13 792 01:34:21 616
391 Anna Bracegirdle Female 86 FOPEN 33 Biddulph Rc 00:44:41 778 01:13:59 822 01:38:15 793 01:37:49 832
833 Nicholas Edwards Male 708 MOPEN 380 00:44:14 723 01:13:00 743 01:38:16 794 01:37:48 830
3572 John Barnes Male 709 M50+ 56 00:44:29 756 01:13:47 808 01:38:16 795 01:38:01 842
2563 Michael Corr Male 710 MOPEN 381 00:45:07 846 01:13:20 775 01:38:17 796 01:36:34 746
1401 Jonathan Niblock Male 711 MOPEN 382 00:44:14 724 01:13:16 767 01:38:21 797 01:37:32 816
4522 Nic Folland Male 712 M45+ 105 00:44:55 820 01:13:24 783 01:38:21 798 01:36:57 771
5124 Paul Timperley Male 713 MOPEN 383 00:45:44 906 01:13:40 799 01:38:22 799 01:36:57 772
87 Adrian Harrop Male 714 M40+ 147 00:46:47 1076 01:15:42 963 01:38:24 800 01:37:42 824
1336 Katy Newton Female 87 F35+ 19 Chorlton Runners 00:43:39 654 01:12:14 677 01:38:25 801 01:35:50 704
3160 Lee Mills Male 715 M45+ 106 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:59 829 01:14:06 830 01:38:26 802 01:37:43 827
2474 Joshua Hodkinson Male 716 MOPEN 384 00:44:00 690 01:13:20 776 01:38:26 803 01:37:23 809
1660 Carole Harrison Female 88 F50+ 6 Altrincham & District AC 00:44:55 819 01:14:10 835 01:38:27 804 01:38:07 846
3335 Thomas Davies Male 717 MOPEN 385 00:44:45 790 01:13:14 764 01:38:27 805 01:36:47 760
4468 Dave Parkes Male 718 M45+ 107 Altrincham & District AC 00:45:12 856 01:13:56 817 01:38:27 806 01:37:12 793
5055 Damien Webster Male 719 MOPEN 386 00:44:40 775 01:13:40 798 01:38:28 807 01:37:17 799
5117 Emma Farrington Female 89 FOPEN 34 Styal Running Club 00:44:01 696 01:13:19 772 01:38:28 808 01:37:19 801
3638 Jennie Pickard Female 90 F40+ 24 00:44:05 708 01:13:34 791 01:38:29 809 01:37:58 839
5096 Nick Dooley Male 720 MOPEN 387 00:43:46 664 01:12:45 715 01:38:30 810 01:37:21 807
215 Simon Hirst Male 721 MOPEN 388 00:44:56 823 01:13:23 780 01:38:35 811 01:37:59 840
3236 Ann Bracegirdle Female 91 F35+ 20 00:45:00 831 01:14:17 844 01:38:35 812 01:38:08 848
964 Nico Gibert Male 722 M40+ 148 Manchester Frontrunners 00:46:18 995 01:15:12 915 01:38:36 813 01:37:20 804
5046 Gina Senior Female 92 F40+ 25 Wigan Phoenix 00:44:54 813 01:14:15 839 01:38:36 814 01:38:30 868
891 David Phillips Male 723 MOPEN 389 00:44:57 826 01:13:39 795 01:38:37 815 01:37:42 825
3509 Michael Wymer Male 724 M40+ 149 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:45:50 918 01:14:53 883 01:38:37 816 01:38:09 850
2984 Glyn Roberts Male 725 M45+ 108 00:45:23 871 01:14:05 827 01:38:37 817 01:37:25 810
2157 Rachel Kerrison Female 93 F40+ 26 00:45:12 855 01:13:28 786 01:38:38 818 01:36:56 769
3466 James Thomson Male 726 MOPEN 390 00:44:09 713 01:12:36 704 01:38:39 819 01:38:04 844
3163 Stewart Hamilton-Arrandale Male 727 MOPEN 391 00:46:01 951 01:14:40 872 01:38:39 820 01:38:00 841
4204 Peter Richardson Male 728 MOPEN 392 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:38 770 01:12:54 735 01:38:40 821 01:35:47 701
3259 Victoria Galbraith Female 94 F40+ 27 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:44:30 761 01:12:38 707 01:38:40 822 01:35:43 695
1949 Paul Maloney Male 729 M40+ 150 00:45:57 939 01:14:15 840 01:38:40 823 01:37:03 782
574 Alan Booth Male 730 M45+ 109 00:44:39 771 01:13:36 792 01:38:42 824 01:37:42 826
3910 Dan Jones Male 731 M40+ 151 00:45:57 943 01:14:51 880 01:38:44 825 01:37:51 834
5071 Paul Collins Male 732 MOPEN 393 00:45:41 903 01:14:24 856 01:38:45 826 01:38:10 851
3482 David Clift Male 733 M40+ 152 00:43:55 679 01:13:03 747 01:38:46 827 01:37:50 833
166 Bret Parker Male 734 MOPEN 394 Stroke Association 00:45:18 866 01:13:41 801 01:38:48 828 01:37:07 787
1370 Crispin Miller Male 735 M40+ 153 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:46 791 01:14:11 837 01:38:50 829 01:38:24 862
154 Trevor Mayren Male 736 M55+ 16 00:45:05 839 01:14:26 859 01:38:50 830 01:38:08 849
4803 Andrew Brauner Male 737 MOPEN 395 00:43:56 682 01:13:24 784 01:38:51 831 01:37:56 837
1672 James O'Driscoll Male 738 MOPEN 396 00:46:32 1033 01:14:39 871 01:38:51 832 01:37:02 780
1955 Stephen Parnell Male 739 MOPEN 397 00:44:56 822 01:13:50 812 01:38:53 833 01:37:38 820
2416 Martin Day Male 740 MOPEN 398 00:44:57 825 01:14:16 842 01:38:56 834 01:38:18 854
4333 Chiles Cartwright Male 741 MOPEN 399 00:46:19 998 01:15:01 895 01:38:57 835 01:37:31 814
2696 Gordon Sharp Male 742 M60+ 6 00:45:05 838 01:13:46 807 01:38:59 836 01:37:38 821
4453 Harriet Pearce Female 95 F40+ 28 00:45:10 853 01:14:01 823 01:39:00 837 01:37:48 831
1694 David Dowdall Male 743 M40+ 154 00:44:35 765 01:13:57 820 01:39:02 838 01:38:33 872
747 Rosie Jones Female 96 FOPEN 35 Handy Cross Runners 00:44:50 806 01:13:18 770 01:39:02 839 01:37:03 783
1670 Ian Pickford Male 744 M40+ 155 00:45:29 884 01:14:47 878 01:39:06 840 01:37:57 838
4658 Huma Rahman Female 97 F45+ 7 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:59 946 01:15:04 898 01:39:06 841 01:38:51 890
4953 Peter Newstead Male 745 M40+ 156 00:44:54 816 01:14:01 824 01:39:09 842 01:37:55 836
4730 Colin Lord Male 746 M45+ 110 00:43:30 641 01:13:42 802 01:39:13 843 01:38:47 885
4340 Andrew Bolter Male 747 M40+ 157 00:45:46 910 01:14:26 861 01:39:14 844 01:37:19 802
3506 Richard Brindley Male 748 MOPEN 400 00:43:09 593 01:12:24 689 01:39:16 845 01:36:44 757
1313 Matthew Barker Male 749 MOPEN 401 00:44:46 792 01:14:21 851 01:39:16 846 01:38:38 878
4722 Barrie Powers Male 750 M45+ 111 Chorlton Runners 00:46:21 1002 01:15:14 920 01:39:19 847 01:38:16 853
2068 Christopher Roberts Male 751 M40+ 158 00:45:21 869 01:14:13 838 01:39:20 848 01:37:38 819
862 Marc Randall Male 752 MOPEN 402 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:45:01 832 01:13:57 819 01:39:21 849 01:38:01 843
4949 Martin Catterall Male 753 MOPEN 403 Warrington Road Runners 00:45:16 864 01:14:28 862 01:39:21 850 01:38:24 863
1349 Warren Bowden Male 754 M45+ 112 00:44:50 808 01:13:56 818 01:39:23 851 01:37:31 815
3969 Aiden Westaway Male 755 MOPEN 404 00:46:45 1066 01:14:56 887 01:39:24 852 01:37:33 817
1338 Richard Parkes Male 756 M40+ 159 00:45:35 891 01:15:09 909 01:39:25 853 01:38:21 858
2387 Ian Woodward Male 757 MOPEN 405 00:44:38 769 01:13:43 803 01:39:26 854 01:38:32 871
5065 Andy Hill Male 758 MOPEN 406 00:45:11 854 01:13:51 814 01:39:28 855 01:37:30 813
35 Matthew Bishop Male 759 MOPEN 407 00:44:54 814 01:14:34 868 01:39:29 856 01:38:28 865
3905 Russell Sutton Male 760 M40+ 160 00:46:44 1064 01:15:54 981 01:39:32 857 01:38:38 879
1467 Danny Parr Male 761 MOPEN 408 00:42:42 545 01:12:31 700 01:39:32 858 01:39:05 902
1348 Jerry Smith Male 762 M60+ 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:54 815 01:13:44 804 01:39:34 859 01:39:05 903
1522 Tommy Gan Male 763 MOPEN 409 00:44:28 753 01:13:45 805 01:39:38 860 01:38:07 847
2307 Ted Smith Male 764 M50+ 57 00:46:12 976 01:15:27 939 01:39:39 861 01:39:13 912
2430 Miles Woodley Male 765 M45+ 113 00:45:24 874 01:14:05 828 01:39:39 862 01:38:12 852
5192 Phil Barnes Male 766 M45+ 114 00:45:36 892 01:15:03 897 01:39:43 863 01:39:19 917
588 Rob Huntbach Male 767 M50+ 58 South Cheshire Harriers 00:45:16 863 01:14:20 850 01:39:44 864 01:39:03 901
4263 Geoff Pettengell Male 768 M55+ 17 Mow Cop Runners 00:46:47 1074 01:15:54 982 01:39:45 865 01:39:30 933
4509 Colin Davies Male 769 M65+ 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:45:57 941 01:15:27 938 01:39:46 866 01:39:44 946
2528 Mark Stanbridge Male 770 M45+ 115 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:44:26 746 01:14:10 834 01:39:50 867 01:39:26 926
505 Lee Wilkinson Male 771 MOPEN 410 South Cheshire Harriers 00:45:42 904 01:15:06 901 01:39:50 868 01:38:48 887
5047 Scott Wiggans Male 772 MOPEN 411 Stroke Association 00:46:16 987 01:14:26 860 01:39:50 869 01:37:20 803
1890 Lee Marjoram Male 773 M40+ 161 Manchester Frontrunners 00:46:24 1012 01:15:24 936 01:39:53 870 01:38:36 875
5156 Chris Thompstone Male 774 MOPEN 412 00:45:43 905 01:14:24 857 01:39:54 871 01:37:02 781
1574 Mark Tyldesley Male 775 MOPEN 413 00:46:01 953 01:15:29 943 01:39:54 872 01:39:29 930
3188 Andrew Graham Male 776 M40+ 162 00:44:28 751 01:14:06 832 01:39:54 873 01:39:07 904
159 Tony Hesketh Male 777 M65+ 5 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:44:49 803 01:14:32 865 01:39:56 874 01:39:34 938
57 Phil Howarth Male 778 MOPEN 414 00:45:23 870 01:14:19 848 01:39:57 875 01:39:08 906
1604 David Hobson Male 779 M50+ 59 00:44:12 718 01:14:32 866 01:39:57 876 01:39:47 951
3374 Tony Glynn Male 780 M50+ 60 Bramhall Runners 00:46:16 990 01:15:11 913 01:39:57 877 01:38:48 886
1801 Matthew Britton Male 781 MOPEN 415 00:47:07 1141 01:15:37 953 01:39:58 878 01:38:21 857
3925 Andrew Trickey Male 782 MOPEN 416 00:46:13 979 01:15:47 970 01:39:58 879 01:39:22 921
2358 Tracey Mardell Female 98 F50+ 7 00:46:13 978 01:15:23 934 01:39:58 880 01:39:00 899
5043 Chris Sprenger Male 783 MOPEN 417 00:47:05 1133 01:14:37 870 01:39:59 881 01:36:54 767
2577 Nick Lamidey Male 784 M40+ 163 00:47:49 1271 01:16:32 1037 01:40:00 882 01:38:29 867
4514 Bert Weeden Male 785 MOPEN 418 00:46:19 999 01:15:15 922 01:40:01 883 01:38:42 882
2903 Colin Smith. Male 786 M50+ 61 00:44:47 796 01:13:50 811 01:40:02 884 01:37:41 823
3834 Matthew Jackson Male 787 M45+ 116 Styal Running Club 00:45:27 878 01:14:48 879 01:40:02 885 01:38:24 861
4885 Richie Hammond Male 788 MOPEN 419 00:46:30 1027 01:15:28 942 01:40:04 886 01:38:32 869
3628 Paul Furey Male 789 M40+ 164 00:45:48 914 01:14:58 889 01:40:04 887 01:39:11 909
1007 Rob Ralphs Male 790 M45+ 117 00:46:12 974 01:14:59 891 01:40:04 888 01:38:23 859
5197 Tim Cooper Male 791 MOPEN 420 00:46:51 1089 01:16:28 1030 01:40:05 889 01:39:20 920
4821 Thomas Constantine Male 792 MOPEN 421 00:46:24 1010 01:15:32 948 01:40:06 890 01:38:25 864
5257 Ryan Deering Male 793 MOPEN 422 00:46:50 1084 01:16:08 997 01:40:08 891 01:39:10 908
2000 Emma Prior Female 99 F35+ 21 00:46:24 1009 01:14:36 869 01:40:08 892 01:37:46 829
2388 Mark Rogerson Male 794 M45+ 118 00:46:46 1071 01:15:43 965 01:40:11 893 01:38:52 894
6 Anthony Hartley-Denton Male 795 M60+ 8 00:47:46 1257 01:16:38 1044 01:40:12 894 01:39:08 905
791 Michael Lamb Male 796 M40+ 165 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:57 942 01:15:18 925 01:40:12 895 01:39:26 927
841 David Mellor Male 797 M40+ 166 St Theresas Athletics Club 00:45:55 935 01:14:43 874 01:40:13 896 01:38:41 880
4498 Kate Davies Female 100 FOPEN 36 00:46:22 1003 01:15:32 946 01:40:14 897 01:38:32 870
1030 Lee Brabazon Male 798 MOPEN 423 00:45:51 922 01:15:06 905 01:40:14 898 01:38:45 883
1105 Peter McIntee Male 799 MOPEN 424 00:46:20 1000 01:15:09 910 01:40:17 899 01:38:38 877
403 Stephen Diesner Male 800 M50+ 62 00:45:09 848 01:14:25 858 01:40:19 900 01:37:55 835
850 Tom Birkin Male 801 MOPEN 425 00:46:51 1090 01:15:19 927 01:40:20 901 01:38:42 881
4297 Gillian White Female 101 FOPEN 37 Boalloy Running Club 00:46:11 972 01:15:53 980 01:40:20 902 01:39:29 929
1397 Andrew Haworth Male 802 M40+ 167 Bramhall Runners 00:45:12 857 01:14:55 886 01:40:21 903 01:38:48 888
2616 Kevin Smith Male 803 M55+ 18 00:46:18 994 01:15:49 974 01:40:21 904 01:39:10 907
3080 Paul Stirling Male 804 M45+ 119 00:45:49 916 01:15:19 926 01:40:22 905 01:39:26 925
4539 Merry Martin Female 102 F35+ 22 00:45:19 868 01:14:42 873 01:40:23 906 01:38:54 896
4412 Georgina Walker Female 103 F35+ 23 Lymm Runners 00:45:16 862 01:15:09 908 01:40:23 907 01:39:17 915
1921 Elaine Wong Female 104 FOPEN 38 00:45:09 850 01:14:46 877 01:40:24 908 01:38:54 897
5007 Mathew Hayes Male 805 M40+ 168 00:45:24 873 01:14:59 890 01:40:24 909 01:40:08 972
4364 Steven Doherty Male 806 MOPEN 426 00:46:32 1038 01:15:47 971 01:40:25 910 01:39:17 916
1033 Sam Watson Male 807 MOPEN 427 00:46:44 1063 01:15:17 924 01:40:25 911 01:38:04 845
2569 Robert Whitby Male 808 MOPEN 428 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:48:03 1312 01:16:51 1068 01:40:27 912 01:38:23 860
776 John Bampton Male 809 M40+ 169 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:16 989 01:15:24 935 01:40:28 913 01:38:47 884
4816 Abi Cocksedge Female 105 F35+ 24 Knutsford Tri Club 00:46:17 993 01:15:39 956 01:40:28 914 01:39:16 914
2502 Patrick Jenner Male 810 MOPEN 429 00:46:16 988 01:15:22 932 01:40:29 915 01:38:37 876
1499 Paul Kipling Male 811 MOPEN 430 00:46:14 981 01:15:28 941 01:40:31 916 01:38:51 891
4314 John Brooks Male 812 MOPEN 431 00:48:05 1323 01:17:27 1130 01:40:32 917 01:39:11 910
293 Neil McIntyre Male 813 M50+ 63 00:46:47 1077 01:15:57 984 01:40:35 918 01:39:45 948
2677 Michael Harte Male 814 M40+ 170 00:45:57 940 01:15:40 959 01:40:36 919 01:39:23 923
1387 Anthony Nolan Male 815 MOPEN 432 00:45:50 920 01:14:56 888 01:40:38 920 01:38:52 892
3221 Rick Taylor Male 816 M40+ 171 00:44:44 788 01:15:06 904 01:40:38 921 01:39:54 953
2500 Richard Gay Male 817 M55+ 19 00:45:59 948 01:14:34 867 01:40:40 922 01:37:40 822
1341 Franck Turmel-Josek Male 818 M40+ 172 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:47:34 1217 01:16:06 995 01:40:40 923 01:38:49 889
1573 Theresa Shaw Female 106 F45+ 8 00:46:25 1016 01:15:58 985 01:40:41 924 01:39:54 955
3535 Andrew Kilmister Male 819 M50+ 64 00:46:43 1060 01:15:28 940 01:40:41 925 01:38:52 893
4630 Mark Horner Male 820 MOPEN 433 00:45:52 923 01:15:01 894 01:40:42 926 01:39:26 928
4244 Matthew Harper Male 821 M40+ 173 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:47:43 1251 01:16:50 1063 01:40:42 927 01:39:24 924
1938 Peter Bauer Male 822 M55+ 20 00:46:35 1044 01:16:34 1039 01:40:43 928 01:40:11 973
2151 Peter Walsh Male 823 M40+ 174 00:46:08 962 01:15:13 916 01:40:44 929 01:38:34 873
2707 Philip Harold Male 824 M40+ 175 00:46:39 1053 01:15:14 919 01:40:44 930 01:38:28 866
268 Jamie Williams Male 825 MOPEN 434 00:46:34 1043 01:15:07 907 01:40:45 931 01:38:20 855
1080 Adam Roberts Male 826 MOPEN 435 00:46:07 961 01:15:22 931 01:40:45 932 01:39:23 922
2811 Sean Adams Male 827 MOPEN 436 00:44:44 787 01:15:06 903 01:40:47 933 01:40:03 964
3095 Chris Edge Male 828 MOPEN 437 00:46:29 1021 01:15:59 988 01:40:48 934 01:39:33 936
4629 Andrew Nelson Male 829 MOPEN 438 00:43:38 650 01:12:18 682 01:40:48 935 01:40:23 982
4706 Kevin Costigan Male 830 M40+ 176 00:46:53 1093 01:16:27 1028 01:40:49 936 01:39:57 959
1048 Andrew Taylor Male 831 MOPEN 439 Belle Vue Racers 00:47:14 1159 01:16:12 1006 01:40:50 937 01:38:53 895
973 Thomas Campbell Male 832 MOPEN 440 00:45:49 915 01:14:52 881 01:40:52 938 01:40:07 970
1837 Stephen Henshalll Male 833 M50+ 65 00:46:37 1051 01:15:48 973 01:40:53 939 01:39:30 934
2700 Tamara Lyon Female 107 F35+ 25 00:46:44 1065 01:16:28 1032 01:40:54 940 01:39:46 949
3129 David Parker Male 834 M55+ 21 00:44:50 805 01:14:53 882 01:40:55 941 01:40:30 990
1325 Lorraine Pang Female 108 FOPEN 39 Chorlton Runners 00:45:59 947 01:15:11 912 01:40:55 942 01:39:40 941
4979 Jason Hope Male 835 M40+ 177 00:48:04 1315 01:16:45 1054 01:40:58 943 01:39:44 945
73 Sean Crosby Male 836 M45+ 120 00:46:24 1013 01:16:02 991 01:40:59 944 01:39:56 956
2927 Jill Tavini Female 109 F45+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:04 835 01:14:53 884 01:41:00 945 01:39:34 937
963 Sarah Crandon Female 110 FOPEN 40 00:45:27 879 01:15:04 899 01:41:03 946 01:39:45 947
4829 Lisa Bradley Female 111 F40+ 29 00:45:50 919 01:15:34 949 01:41:04 947 01:40:14 977
3321 Chris Shearlock Male 837 M40+ 178 00:46:42 1058 01:16:31 1035 01:41:05 948 01:39:59 961
2827 David Jowitt Male 838 MOPEN 441 00:45:53 927 01:16:26 1024 01:41:05 949 01:40:53 1014
1022 Dominic Boyd Male 839 MOPEN 442 00:44:32 762 01:14:02 825 01:41:07 950 01:39:41 942
3148 Steve Sage Male 840 M40+ 179 00:46:01 950 01:15:47 967 01:41:07 951 01:40:29 989
3209 Aeronwy Towey Female 112 FOPEN 41 Bramhall Runners 00:46:10 969 01:15:39 957 01:41:10 952 01:39:42 944
1686 Mark Anderson Male 841 MOPEN 443 00:45:29 885 01:15:47 968 01:41:11 953 01:40:48 1009
2740 Matt Crompton Male 842 MOPEN 444 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:46:55 1103 01:15:53 979 01:41:12 954 01:39:30 932
4484 Andrew Hunt Male 843 M55+ 22 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:45:28 882 01:15:32 947 01:41:13 955 01:40:03 966
3098 Tony Mather Male 844 M50+ 66 00:45:06 842 01:15:31 945 01:41:13 956 01:40:38 998
2037 Jordan Millar Male 845 MOPEN 445 Manchester Frontrunners 00:46:05 957 01:15:35 950 01:41:13 957 01:39:57 960
3437 Harry Earnshaw Male 846 MOPEN 446 00:45:59 949 01:15:10 911 01:41:17 958 01:39:19 919
3109 Mike Livingstone Male 847 M50+ 67 00:46:28 1018 01:16:11 1004 01:41:18 959 01:39:56 958
2327 Neil Horner Male 848 MOPEN 447 00:45:52 924 01:15:02 896 01:41:19 960 01:40:03 965
4294 Robert Minton Male 849 MOPEN 448 Biddulph Rc 00:45:26 876 01:15:42 962 01:41:19 961 01:40:40 1001
3154 Ally Mogg Male 850 MOPEN 449 00:47:36 1226 01:17:08 1097 01:41:20 962 01:39:54 954
1857 Andy Monaghan Male 851 MOPEN 450 00:46:12 975 01:15:00 893 01:41:20 963 01:39:15 913
2919 John Connolly Male 852 MOPEN 451 00:47:47 1265 01:17:37 1143 01:41:21 964 01:39:59 962
4626 Alan Budenberg Male 853 M45+ 121 00:46:58 1117 01:16:25 1020 01:41:22 965 01:39:46 950
3485 Richard Guest Male 854 M40+ 180 00:46:22 1004 01:15:38 954 01:41:23 966 01:39:12 911
414 Amanda Trivett Female 113 F35+ 26 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:46:13 977 01:16:26 1022 01:41:24 967 01:40:33 993
2656 Steve Little Male 855 MOPEN 452 00:46:06 959 01:15:49 975 01:41:24 968 01:40:54 1016
3671 Victoria Malone Female 114 FOPEN 42 00:45:46 908 01:15:05 900 01:41:25 969 01:38:54 898
5012 Simon Gaier Male 856 MOPEN 453 00:45:28 883 01:15:48 972 01:41:25 970 01:40:35 996
5130 Ronan Brennan Male 857 M45+ 122 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:45:06 841 01:14:46 876 01:41:26 971 01:39:35 939
2701 Philip Marmion Male 858 MOPEN 454 00:46:01 952 01:15:36 952 01:41:27 972 01:40:19 980
2965 Stephen Done Male 859 M40+ 181 00:47:19 1173 01:16:52 1071 01:41:28 973 01:40:45 1007
5091 Lorraine Griffiths Female 115 F45+ 10 Black Pear Joggers 00:45:40 902 01:15:41 961 01:41:29 974 01:40:12 975
5258 Tony Brady Male 860 M65+ 6 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:45:54 931 01:16:17 1011 01:41:33 975 01:41:18 1042
1635 David Sowden Male 861 M40+ 182 00:47:22 1179 01:16:57 1079 01:41:34 976 01:40:27 987
2447 Ian Simpson Male 862 M40+ 183 00:47:44 1254 01:17:45 1156 01:41:36 977 01:40:14 976
5084 Graham McNeill Male 863 M40+ 184 00:45:06 843 01:14:44 875 01:41:36 978 01:40:25 984
1166 Annie Hirsch Female 116 F55+ 2 Belle Vue Racers 00:46:55 1102 01:16:45 1055 01:41:38 979 01:40:55 1017
4970 Neil Cliffe Male 864 M50+ 68 Warrington Road Runners 00:46:11 973 01:15:47 966 01:41:40 980 01:40:11 974
4707 David Taylor Male 865 M45+ 123 00:47:13 1157 01:17:16 1112 01:41:42 981 01:40:40 1000
2497 Richard Nichols Male 866 MOPEN 455 00:45:54 933 01:16:11 1003 01:41:43 982 01:41:03 1025
3202 Neil Vickers Male 867 M55+ 23 00:44:45 789 01:15:06 902 01:41:47 983 01:41:03 1024
2110 Ben Parker Male 868 M50+ 69 Southwell Running Club 00:46:36 1049 01:16:17 1010 01:41:47 984 01:40:08 971
2171 Stephen Leak Male 869 M50+ 70 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:46:29 1024 01:16:20 1015 01:41:50 985 01:40:40 1002
4659 Debbie Ainscough Female 117 FOPEN 43 00:47:06 1138 01:16:47 1056 01:41:51 986 01:40:42 1004
1776 Paul Cooper Male 870 M40+ 185 00:47:22 1177 01:16:56 1078 01:41:51 987 01:40:44 1006
422 Graham Cooper Male 871 MOPEN 456 00:47:49 1270 01:16:52 1070 01:41:54 988 01:39:50 952
3050 John Sheridan Male 872 M55+ 24 00:47:37 1232 01:17:21 1122 01:41:55 989 01:40:28 988
169 Andrea Hough Female 118 F50+ 8 00:46:32 1036 01:15:40 960 01:41:58 990 01:39:41 943
206 Dave Carroll Male 873 M45+ 124 Bury Athletic Club 00:46:57 1110 01:16:42 1051 01:41:58 991 01:40:47 1008
4904 Ian Pengelly Male 874 MOPEN 457 00:46:29 1022 01:16:01 990 01:41:58 992 01:40:02 963
4917 Phil Rowen Male 875 M40+ 186 00:47:30 1199 01:17:12 1105 01:42:00 993 01:40:48 1010
1649 Amy Spragg Female 119 F35+ 27 Chorlton Runners 00:46:34 1040 01:15:47 969 01:42:00 994 01:39:31 935
2486 Cheryl Noden Female 120 F40+ 30 00:46:45 1068 01:16:41 1047 01:42:02 995 01:40:54 1015
1148 Oliver Teale Male 876 MOPEN 458 00:46:25 1014 01:16:13 1007 01:42:02 996 01:41:05 1029
1589 James Doyle Male 877 MOPEN 459 00:48:10 1342 01:17:09 1099 01:42:03 997 01:39:30 931
1931 Nick Crowther Male 878 M45+ 125 00:45:37 899 01:15:20 928 01:42:03 998 01:41:09 1034
5051 Karen Schofield Female 121 FOPEN 44 Wigan & District H & Ac 00:47:27 1190 01:17:23 1125 01:42:05 999 01:42:00 1087
4341 Malcolm Metcalfe Male 879 M50+ 71 Shrewsbury Ac 00:46:02 954 01:15:51 976 01:42:06 1000 01:41:07 1030
3918 Sam Dewhurst Male 880 MOPEN 460 00:45:38 901 01:16:08 998 01:42:07 1001 01:41:35 1060
2994 Paul Rooney Male 881 M45+ 126 00:46:08 963 01:15:59 987 01:42:07 1002 01:40:35 994
3195 Colin Shore Male 882 M40+ 187 00:46:57 1111 01:17:05 1089 01:42:08 1003 01:41:07 1031
507 Jon Crowther Male 883 M45+ 127 South Cheshire Harriers 00:47:27 1188 01:16:42 1050 01:42:09 1004 01:40:25 983
1601 Amy Rollings Female 122 FOPEN 45 00:45:30 887 01:16:01 989 01:42:10 1005 01:41:40 1067
1477 Rebekah Hilton Female 123 FOPEN 46 00:44:48 802 01:15:22 930 01:42:10 1006 01:41:43 1070
1426 Mark Donnelly Male 884 MOPEN 461 Chorlton Runners 00:46:45 1067 01:16:37 1043 01:42:11 1007 01:40:56 1018
1849 Tim Byrne Male 885 M45+ 128 Bramhall Runners 00:46:54 1097 01:16:35 1042 01:42:11 1008 01:40:06 969
1986 Helen Lakner Female 124 F40+ 31 00:46:50 1086 01:16:23 1019 01:42:12 1009 01:40:19 979
2759 Steve Mycio Male 886 M60+ 9 Belle Vue Racers 00:46:19 997 01:16:10 1002 01:42:13 1010 01:40:51 1013
2280 Derek Atherton Male 887 M60+ 10 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:46:29 1023 01:16:13 1008 01:42:13 1011 01:40:15 978
650 Joe Goodwin Male 888 MOPEN 462 00:46:53 1095 01:16:21 1016 01:42:13 1012 01:40:36 997
1355 Alexa Besnard Female 125 FOPEN 47 Chorlton Runners 00:46:29 1020 01:16:39 1046 01:42:13 1013 01:41:18 1041
744 Mark Taylor Male 889 MOPEN 463 00:47:29 1195 01:17:15 1107 01:42:15 1014 01:40:59 1020
3951 Kevin Burge-Jones Male 890 MOPEN 464 00:47:07 1139 01:17:31 1135 01:42:15 1015 01:41:29 1057
3065 Andrew Kinder Male 891 MOPEN 465 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:46:55 1100 01:16:27 1027 01:42:15 1016 01:40:33 992
4248 Cheryl Rees Female 126 F40+ 32 South Cheshire Harriers 00:46:38 1052 01:16:17 1012 01:42:16 1017 01:40:20 981
5110 Steve Fairclough Male 892 M45+ 129 Bramhall Runners 00:46:17 992 01:16:05 993 01:42:17 1018 01:40:49 1012
4200 David Haworth Male 893 M45+ 130 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 00:47:08 1144 01:16:25 1021 01:42:18 1019 01:39:19 918
3742 Andy Gill Male 894 M40+ 188 00:46:32 1035 01:16:34 1040 01:42:22 1020 01:41:14 1037
3313 Brian Howell Male 895 M40+ 189 00:45:10 851 01:15:14 918 01:42:23 1021 01:41:35 1061
4563 James Sidlow Male 896 MOPEN 466 00:44:42 783 01:14:22 854 01:42:24 1022 01:41:21 1047
3304 Richard Groome Male 897 M40+ 190 00:48:11 1345 01:17:17 1113 01:42:25 1023 01:41:04 1028
506 Richard Jones Male 898 M40+ 191 00:46:23 1008 01:16:38 1045 01:42:26 1024 01:42:14 1109
4021 Ben Salamon Male 899 M40+ 192 00:47:32 1208 01:16:30 1034 01:42:26 1025 01:41:20 1046
694 Ann White Female 127 F60+ 1 Garscube Harriers 00:47:46 1259 01:17:28 1133 01:42:29 1026 01:41:03 1026
497 Dean McNair Male 900 MOPEN 467 00:45:30 886 01:15:42 964 01:42:30 1027 01:41:18 1044
4737 Michael Denny Male 901 MOPEN 468 00:45:32 889 01:15:55 983 01:42:31 1028 01:41:50 1077
4025 Stephen Clark Male 902 M45+ 131 00:47:22 1178 01:17:21 1119 01:42:32 1029 01:41:44 1071
5011 David Madders Male 903 M40+ 193 Helsby Running Club 00:44:20 736 01:14:16 841 01:42:33 1030 01:42:22 1122
4888 Paul Jackson Male 904 M55+ 25 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:46:10 971 01:16:27 1026 01:42:33 1031 01:41:14 1038
451 Colin Rutland Male 905 M55+ 26 00:45:47 913 01:16:05 994 01:42:34 1032 01:41:37 1062
3091 Gail Hebson Female 128 F40+ 33 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:46:08 964 01:16:26 1023 01:42:34 1033 01:41:23 1049
4077 Karen Doyle Female 129 F35+ 28 00:46:35 1046 01:16:23 1018 01:42:34 1034 01:41:18 1043
1514 Colin Smith Male 906 M50+ 72 Bury Athletic Club 00:46:58 1113 01:16:44 1052 01:42:36 1035 01:41:24 1050
4905 Jenny Hughes Female 130 F35+ 29 00:46:58 1112 01:16:32 1036 01:42:36 1036 01:41:02 1022
928 Edward Hickling Male 907 MOPEN 469 Trafford Athletic Club 00:43:16 612 01:13:22 779 01:42:36 1037 01:42:24 1126
919 Matthew Currie Male 908 MOPEN 470 00:47:14 1163 01:14:55 885 01:42:37 1038 01:37:18 800
4466 David Murray Male 909 M45+ 132 Uk Athletics Limited 00:46:51 1088 01:17:06 1091 01:42:37 1039 01:41:09 1033
280 Dave Taylor Male 910 M60+ 11 Chester Triathlon Club 00:46:59 1119 01:16:30 1033 01:42:37 1040 01:40:38 999
2188 David South Male 911 M45+ 133 00:46:31 1030 01:16:09 1000 01:42:37 1041 01:39:56 957
2467 Allan Kaye Male 912 M40+ 194 00:45:24 872 01:15:17 923 01:42:38 1042 01:41:42 1068
1788 Andrew Smith Male 913 MOPEN 471 00:48:05 1320 01:17:54 1171 01:42:38 1043 01:41:45 1072
3034 John Blampied Male 914 M40+ 195 00:47:46 1260 01:17:21 1121 01:42:39 1044 01:40:42 1005
219 Adrian Costello Male 915 MOPEN 472 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:45:37 897 01:15:12 914 01:42:40 1045 01:39:35 940
1428 Gareth Pierce Male 916 MOPEN 473 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:47:03 1131 01:16:56 1077 01:42:42 1046 01:41:25 1051
1657 Rachel Proctor Female 131 FOPEN 48 Chorlton Runners 00:47:20 1174 01:16:44 1053 01:42:42 1047 01:40:04 967
2034 Tom Arnold Male 917 MOPEN 474 Manchester Frontrunners 00:47:32 1206 01:17:56 1177 01:42:43 1048 01:41:26 1053
4660 Fisher Alistair Male 918 MOPEN 475 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:47:28 1191 01:17:54 1172 01:42:43 1049 01:42:08 1096
2768 Daniel Jones Male 919 M40+ 196 00:48:17 1368 01:18:08 1193 01:42:44 1050 01:41:13 1036
4744 David Blackburn Male 920 MOPEN 476 00:47:29 1196 01:16:55 1076 01:42:44 1051 01:41:03 1023
4601 Sophie Flanagan Female 132 FOPEN 49 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:45:50 917 01:16:09 1001 01:42:45 1052 01:41:45 1073
439 Jason Chappell Male 921 MOPEN 477 Congleton Harriers 00:44:48 800 01:15:14 917 01:42:46 1053 01:41:46 1074
3320 Sally Price Female 133 F35+ 30 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:35 890 01:16:18 1013 01:42:48 1054 01:41:57 1085
5072 Derek Henry Male 922 M55+ 27 Wigan Phoenix 00:46:58 1114 01:17:36 1141 01:42:50 1055 01:42:42 1145
3643 Phil Heaword Male 923 MOPEN 478 Bramhall Runners 00:46:31 1032 01:15:51 977 01:42:51 1056 01:40:49 1011
3453 Joe Hull Male 924 MOPEN 479 Greater Manchester Fire Servic 00:46:36 1047 01:17:25 1127 01:42:51 1057 01:41:32 1059
4309 Peter Leather Male 925 M45+ 134 00:47:27 1187 01:16:50 1064 01:42:51 1058 01:41:08 1032
1143 Graham Bateson Male 926 M45+ 135 Manchester Frontrunners 00:46:48 1081 01:17:09 1101 01:42:51 1059 01:41:51 1079
2456 Gordon Jamieson Male 927 M40+ 197 00:47:32 1205 01:17:09 1100 01:42:53 1060 01:42:13 1106
3965 Marek Makowski Male 928 M45+ 136 00:47:21 1175 01:17:20 1117 01:42:56 1061 01:42:07 1095
2752 Kevan Townson Male 929 MOPEN 480 00:48:17 1371 01:18:08 1195 01:43:00 1062 01:41:29 1056
4165 Peter Hudson Male 930 MOPEN 481 00:47:29 1193 01:17:39 1147 01:43:02 1063 01:42:27 1131
3599 Max Syddall Male 931 MOPEN 482 00:48:04 1318 01:19:05 1295 01:43:05 1064 01:42:47 1154
4794 James Cunliffe Male 932 MOPEN 483 00:48:02 1309 01:17:17 1114 01:43:06 1065 01:41:26 1054
5200 Nicholas Ham Male 933 M50+ 73 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:53 928 01:16:35 1041 01:43:07 1066 01:42:27 1132
667 Ian Mellors Male 934 MOPEN 484 Heanor Running Club 00:46:15 985 01:15:23 933 01:43:08 1067 01:40:35 995
3306 Pete Davies Male 935 M40+ 198 00:46:14 982 01:17:05 1090 01:43:09 1068 01:42:26 1127
3356 Lisa Metaxas Female 134 F40+ 34 00:46:31 1028 01:16:47 1059 01:43:11 1069 01:41:38 1064
3379 Maria Doyle Female 135 F40+ 35 00:46:31 1031 01:16:48 1060 01:43:11 1070 01:41:38 1065
543 Matt Allen Male 936 M40+ 199 00:46:45 1069 01:16:55 1074 01:43:12 1071 01:41:46 1075
5169 Christopher Murphy Male 937 MOPEN 485 00:45:07 844 01:15:15 921 01:43:14 1072 01:42:03 1090
4233 Stacey Holt Female 136 F35+ 31 Hyde Village Striders 00:47:28 1192 01:17:47 1160 01:43:14 1073 01:42:23 1123
1637 Wayne Cunningham Male 938 MOPEN 486 00:48:25 1395 01:18:05 1191 01:43:15 1074 01:41:40 1066
1513 Fiona Herbert Female 137 FOPEN 50 00:47:14 1158 01:17:21 1120 01:43:16 1075 01:41:55 1082
4037 Mark Dewell Male 939 M40+ 200 00:47:11 1153 01:17:22 1124 01:43:17 1076 01:42:09 1099
4574 Martin Stratton Male 940 M40+ 201 00:46:10 970 01:15:39 958 01:43:18 1077 01:40:25 985
4535 Lee Timmins Male 941 M45+ 137 00:46:05 958 01:16:20 1014 01:43:20 1078 01:42:07 1094
2921 John Flint Male 942 MOPEN 487 00:41:56 466 01:13:10 757 01:43:20 1079 01:42:30 1135
3793 Richard Mann Male 943 M50+ 74 00:46:47 1075 01:17:34 1139 01:43:21 1080 01:43:11 1186
2518 Richard Gratton Male 944 M45+ 138 00:46:30 1025 01:17:06 1092 01:43:21 1081 01:42:21 1118
2334 Ray Butler Male 945 MOPEN 488 00:43:36 649 01:16:07 996 01:43:22 1082 01:43:04 1174
1898 Ben Mulhearn Male 946 MOPEN 489 00:47:33 1213 01:15:38 955 01:43:22 1083 01:38:35 874
83 Louise Waller Female 138 FOPEN 51 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:46:49 1082 01:17:04 1088 01:43:24 1084 01:42:06 1093
688 Ben Clifford Male 947 MOPEN 490 00:46:46 1072 01:17:11 1103 01:43:24 1085 01:41:57 1086
4517 Ian Pickles Male 948 M40+ 202 00:47:06 1136 01:17:09 1098 01:43:28 1086 01:41:56 1083
4978 Tim Spencer Male 949 M40+ 203 Warrington Running Club 00:46:33 1039 01:15:30 944 01:43:30 1087 01:41:21 1048
1147 Heather Winrow Female 139 FOPEN 52 00:48:08 1336 01:18:40 1250 01:43:32 1088 01:43:08 1181
4671 Claire Livesey Female 140 F45+ 11 00:46:15 986 01:17:03 1087 01:43:32 1089 01:42:08 1097
1815 Lee Downs Male 950 M40+ 204 00:48:56 1482 01:18:17 1208 01:43:33 1090 01:41:54 1081
1226 Alex Turner Male 951 M45+ 139 00:47:03 1130 01:16:47 1058 01:43:34 1091 01:41:28 1055
4845 Karen Richardson Female 141 F40+ 36 00:46:15 984 01:16:02 992 01:43:35 1092 01:40:42 1003
2694 Andy Southern Male 952 M50+ 75 00:48:07 1331 01:18:23 1217 01:43:36 1093 01:42:15 1111
2344 Emma MacHin Female 142 F35+ 32 00:47:32 1209 01:17:30 1134 01:43:36 1094 01:41:56 1084
3767 Lisa Broad Female 143 F40+ 37 00:48:11 1348 01:17:11 1104 01:43:38 1095 01:40:27 986
2395 Tony Ward Male 953 M50+ 76 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:46:34 1041 01:17:10 1102 01:43:38 1096 01:43:19 1197
4701 Ronan O'Driscoll Male 954 M60+ 12 00:48:25 1394 01:18:12 1197 01:43:40 1097 01:42:12 1104
4789 Marc Willems Male 955 M45+ 140 00:48:14 1359 01:16:51 1067 01:43:41 1098 01:42:09 1098
3895 Richard Thrien Male 956 MOPEN 491 00:49:25 1582 01:18:26 1229 01:43:41 1099 01:41:25 1052
4080 Andrew Slavin Male 957 MOPEN 492 00:47:10 1149 01:16:27 1025 01:43:42 1100 01:41:04 1027
5109 Chris Paramore Male 958 MOPEN 493 00:49:55 1664 01:19:43 1383 01:43:42 1101 01:42:21 1119
1618 Simon Stead Male 959 M50+ 77 Belle Vue Racers 00:46:14 980 01:17:27 1128 01:43:43 1102 01:42:59 1167
1044 Timothy Rainey Male 960 M50+ 78 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:47:10 1147 01:18:16 1206 01:43:43 1103 01:43:16 1192
4470 Sarah Waldron Female 144 F35+ 33 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:47:10 1148 01:18:17 1207 01:43:43 1104 01:43:16 1193
632 Shaun Norcross Male 961 M40+ 205 00:47:51 1277 01:17:01 1083 01:43:44 1105 01:40:31 991
2918 Samantha Lea Female 145 FOPEN 53 00:49:06 1510 01:19:19 1330 01:43:45 1106 01:43:07 1176
5149 Stefan Szkwarok Male 962 MOPEN 494 Stroke Association 00:46:43 1062 01:17:52 1166 01:43:46 1107 01:43:25 1205
1627 Lisa Hiles Female 146 F40+ 38 00:46:43 1061 01:16:47 1057 01:43:46 1108 01:40:57 1019
2643 Phil Bearn Male 963 M45+ 141 00:47:37 1231 01:17:32 1137 01:43:46 1109 01:41:16 1040
499 Robert J Brown Male 964 M45+ 142 South Cheshire Harriers 00:46:25 1015 01:15:07 906 01:43:46 1110 01:38:21 856
2470 Patrick Tooher Male 965 M50+ 79 00:46:41 1056 01:16:32 1038 01:43:47 1111 01:42:41 1144
2200 Andrew Cole Male 966 MOPEN 495 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:46:56 1104 01:18:14 1202 01:43:47 1112 01:43:18 1195
1943 Mark Gamblin Male 967 M45+ 143 00:45:54 930 01:16:50 1065 01:43:48 1113 01:43:15 1191
2510 Amanda Bradbury Female 147 F40+ 39 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:32 1037 01:16:57 1081 01:43:49 1114 01:42:06 1092
298 Paul Skillings Male 968 MOPEN 496 00:47:07 1140 01:15:35 951 01:43:49 1115 01:39:01 900
2324 Ross Dickinson Male 969 MOPEN 497 00:46:55 1101 01:17:18 1116 01:43:49 1116 01:42:31 1136
1221 David Delahunty Male 970 MOPEN 498 Stroke Association 00:45:56 937 01:16:54 1073 01:43:49 1117 01:43:11 1188
4373 David Owen Male 971 M45+ 144 00:44:56 821 01:15:00 892 01:43:50 1118 01:41:30 1058
1933 Michael Unsworth Male 972 M45+ 145 00:44:47 797 01:15:21 929 01:43:51 1119 01:42:21 1120
4540 Andy Martin Male 973 MOPEN 499 00:47:58 1298 01:18:03 1184 01:43:51 1120 01:42:19 1116
4919 Mark Johnston Male 974 MOPEN 500 00:47:35 1222 01:18:06 1192 01:43:51 1121 01:42:43 1147
3579 Charla Torkington Female 148 F35+ 34 Bramhall Runners 00:47:15 1165 01:17:27 1131 01:43:53 1122 01:42:32 1138
72 Malcolm Foy Male 975 M50+ 80 Saltaire Striders 00:48:32 1420 01:18:38 1248 01:43:56 1123 01:42:10 1100
1198 Glen Gandy Male 976 M45+ 146 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:47:51 1274 01:18:21 1214 01:43:56 1124 01:43:04 1173
3124 Jacqueline Ellison Female 149 F40+ 40 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:46:51 1087 01:17:46 1159 01:43:56 1125 01:42:56 1163
772 Kathryn Berry Female 150 F45+ 12 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:46:22 1005 01:16:42 1049 01:43:57 1126 01:42:15 1112
4528 Peter Turner Male 977 M40+ 206 Team Waters 00:47:03 1129 01:17:38 1145 01:43:57 1127 01:42:11 1103
1330 Martin Hanbury Male 978 M50+ 81 00:47:52 1280 01:17:52 1167 01:43:58 1128 01:42:05 1091
878 Andrew McCarthy Male 979 M40+ 207 00:47:00 1122 01:16:23 1017 01:43:58 1129 01:41:11 1035
3237 Sophia Syed Female 151 F40+ 41 00:47:03 1128 01:17:15 1109 01:43:58 1130 01:42:12 1105
798 Paul Hanley Male 980 MOPEN 501 00:46:24 1011 01:17:00 1082 01:43:59 1131 01:42:50 1155
3473 Josh Deaville Male 981 MOPEN 502 00:44:11 716 01:14:29 863 01:44:00 1132 01:43:22 1203
1023 Jennifer Overend Female 152 FOPEN 54 00:46:49 1083 01:17:33 1138 01:44:01 1133 01:42:23 1124
5133 Richard Murray Male 982 M45+ 147 Vale Royal Ac 00:46:18 996 01:16:14 1009 01:44:02 1134 01:41:49 1076
4720 Duncan Dickinson Male 983 M50+ 82 00:47:58 1295 01:17:28 1132 01:44:02 1135 01:41:20 1045
2478 Jonathan Hunter Male 984 MOPEN 503 00:46:34 1042 01:17:54 1173 01:44:04 1136 01:43:26 1206
1267 Ian Ladyman Male 985 M45+ 148 00:48:08 1335 01:18:43 1255 01:44:05 1137 01:42:56 1161
1945 Chris Sharkey Male 986 MOPEN 504 00:46:42 1057 01:17:15 1110 01:44:05 1138 01:42:17 1115
1500 Susan Bains Female 153 F55+ 3 Northern Veterans Ac 00:48:02 1305 01:18:02 1181 01:44:06 1139 01:42:22 1121
1572 Andrew Leaver Male 987 M40+ 208 00:48:45 1454 01:17:44 1155 01:44:07 1140 01:41:02 1021
3175 Rebecca Ashley Female 154 F40+ 42 00:47:57 1292 01:18:33 1240 01:44:07 1141 01:42:44 1148
4129 Simon Williams Male 988 MOPEN 505 00:48:13 1355 01:18:24 1222 01:44:07 1142 01:42:59 1166
5088 Michael Harte Male 989 M40+ 209 Black Pear Joggers 00:48:07 1330 01:18:24 1219 01:44:07 1143 01:42:32 1139
174 Crystal Spencer Female 155 FOPEN 55 00:47:02 1126 01:17:21 1123 01:44:07 1144 01:42:02 1089
1241 Andrew Parkinson Male 990 MOPEN 506 00:48:56 1483 01:19:19 1327 01:44:10 1145 01:42:55 1159
4369 Georgina Peck Female 156 FOPEN 56 00:49:29 1591 01:19:54 1409 01:44:11 1146 01:43:35 1213
3206 Greg Robinson Male 991 MOPEN 507 00:46:03 956 01:16:28 1029 01:44:13 1147 01:43:05 1175
305 Jason Jones Male 992 M40+ 210 00:48:16 1364 01:18:04 1188 01:44:13 1148 01:42:15 1110
1651 Tom Allen Male 993 MOPEN 508 00:48:26 1401 01:17:40 1149 01:44:17 1149 01:41:38 1063
3325 Simon Plunkett Male 994 MOPEN 509 00:48:09 1338 01:18:36 1245 01:44:17 1150 01:42:26 1128
4838 Nigel Muirhead Male 995 M45+ 149 00:47:27 1189 01:16:51 1066 01:44:18 1151 01:42:35 1140
3027 Claire MacNeill Female 157 F35+ 35 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:55 934 01:16:50 1062 01:44:19 1152 01:42:46 1152
3859 Clare Simpson Female 158 F35+ 36 00:48:38 1432 01:19:07 1305 01:44:19 1153 01:43:08 1180
2427 Andrew Marchetti Male 996 MOPEN 510 00:48:00 1301 01:18:08 1194 01:44:19 1154 01:43:20 1199
283 Mike Searle Male 997 M50+ 83 Helsby Running Club 00:47:56 1287 01:18:48 1262 01:44:20 1155 01:44:09 1248
4985 Mike Clarke Male 998 M45+ 150 Warrington Running Club 00:47:33 1212 01:17:42 1152 01:44:23 1156 01:42:11 1102
495 Susan Poole Female 159 F45+ 13 South Cheshire Harriers 00:47:14 1160 01:17:42 1153 01:44:23 1157 01:42:29 1133
4149 Steve Padgett Male 999 M45+ 151 00:48:07 1328 01:19:09 1311 01:44:24 1158 01:43:50 1233
3349 Ruth Murdoch Female 160 F40+ 43 00:46:31 1029 01:17:07 1093 01:44:24 1159 01:42:51 1156
4708 Louise Cowell Female 161 F35+ 37 00:47:46 1258 01:17:50 1162 01:44:25 1160 01:42:40 1143
1648 Sadia Haq Female 162 FOPEN 57 Chorlton Runners 00:47:29 1194 01:18:04 1186 01:44:25 1161 01:42:55 1160
5147 Laura Gray Female 163 FOPEN 58 Stroke Association 00:47:16 1166 01:18:59 1283 01:44:27 1162 01:44:14 1255
3266 Sam Evans Male 1000 MOPEN 511 Bramhall Runners 00:48:29 1407 01:19:32 1355 01:44:27 1163 01:42:57 1164
4432 Richard Parkinson Male 1001 M45+ 152 00:45:36 896 01:15:24 937 01:44:28 1164 01:43:37 1218
4088 Clare Hawkes Female 164 F50+ 9 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:57 1109 01:17:46 1158 01:44:30 1165 01:42:47 1153
4176 Harvey Woods Male 1002 MOPEN 512 00:46:53 1094 01:17:49 1161 01:44:30 1166 01:43:57 1238
877 Helen Waddington Female 165 F45+ 14 Ilkley Harriers Ac 00:47:54 1284 01:17:41 1151 01:44:30 1167 01:41:42 1069
1495 Francesca Aldred Female 166 F40+ 44 00:46:57 1107 01:17:17 1115 01:44:30 1168 01:43:11 1187
631 Georgina Vero Female 167 FOPEN 59 00:46:14 983 01:17:20 1118 01:44:31 1169 01:44:07 1246
3381 James Argyle Male 1003 M40+ 211 00:47:09 1146 01:17:16 1111 01:44:34 1170 01:44:04 1244
3532 Jeffrey Mark Critchley Male 1004 M50+ 84 00:46:54 1098 01:17:25 1126 01:44:35 1171 01:42:20 1117
2516 Olaf Frank Male 1005 M45+ 153 00:45:36 893 01:15:51 978 01:44:36 1172 01:42:01 1088
1402 Kate Doyle Female 168 F35+ 38 00:48:43 1446 01:19:03 1292 01:44:36 1173 01:43:09 1184
1222 Ross Constable Male 1006 MOPEN 513 00:47:30 1198 01:17:59 1178 01:44:38 1174 01:44:17 1258
3294 Gary Richardson Male 1007 M45+ 154 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:48:08 1333 01:18:42 1254 01:44:38 1175 01:42:26 1129
4451 Matthew Charlesworth Male 1008 MOPEN 514 00:47:17 1169 01:18:41 1252 01:44:40 1176 01:44:22 1273
4051 Jeremy Banks Male 1009 M45+ 155 00:47:25 1184 01:18:24 1223 01:44:41 1177 01:44:15 1256
3556 James Golden Male 1010 M50+ 85 00:48:04 1317 01:19:05 1300 01:44:41 1178 01:44:24 1278
2807 Alistair Cartwright Male 1011 MOPEN 515 00:49:01 1497 01:19:01 1287 01:44:42 1179 01:43:10 1185
2216 David Meredith Male 1012 M50+ 86 00:47:32 1207 01:17:59 1179 01:44:42 1180 01:43:13 1190
2290 Dernmot Dickson Male 1013 M50+ 87 00:51:29 2016 01:20:29 1490 01:44:43 1181 01:42:45 1151
54 David Laithwaite Male 1014 M45+ 156 00:46:23 1006 01:16:55 1075 01:44:43 1182 01:42:54 1157
5030 Stephen Masters Male 1015 M40+ 212 00:47:58 1293 01:17:53 1169 01:44:43 1183 01:42:30 1134
1892 Oliver Wheatley Male 1016 MOPEN 516 00:47:17 1168 01:18:44 1256 01:44:43 1184 01:44:11 1253
2234 Jon Crooks Male 1017 M40+ 213 00:48:47 1458 01:18:14 1199 01:44:43 1185 01:43:22 1202
1107 Matthew Booth Male 1018 MOPEN 517 00:47:57 1289 01:18:04 1190 01:44:44 1186 01:42:45 1150
3639 David McCormick Male 1019 M50+ 88 00:45:54 932 01:17:01 1084 01:44:44 1187 01:44:27 1282
2174 Rob Fox Male 1020 MOPEN 518 00:47:19 1172 01:17:43 1154 01:44:44 1188 01:42:27 1130
879 Tony Parker Male 1021 M50+ 89 00:46:50 1085 01:16:57 1080 01:44:46 1189 01:41:51 1078
3007 Eamonn Greene Male 1022 M50+ 90 00:48:11 1347 01:18:28 1231 01:44:47 1190 01:43:07 1177
2722 David Thomson Male 1023 MOPEN 519 00:45:00 830 01:16:09 999 01:44:49 1191 01:43:36 1215
4033 Kate Robinson Female 169 F35+ 39 00:47:07 1143 01:17:36 1142 01:44:49 1192 01:42:54 1158
4889 Ben Page Male 1024 MOPEN 520 Razzer's Runners 00:48:01 1303 01:18:04 1189 01:44:49 1193 01:42:37 1141
4823 Nikki Chamberlain Female 170 F40+ 45 Knutsford Tri Club 00:47:41 1249 01:17:39 1146 01:44:51 1194 01:42:16 1113
4303 Nicholas McMullan Male 1025 MOPEN 521 00:46:48 1080 01:16:41 1048 01:44:51 1195 01:43:46 1227
551 Patrick Hart Male 1026 M45+ 157 00:48:14 1360 01:19:12 1315 01:44:52 1196 01:43:47 1228
3100 Colin Telford Male 1027 MOPEN 522 00:48:14 1357 01:18:32 1238 01:44:53 1197 01:43:34 1212
758 Jonathan Wood Male 1028 MOPEN 523 00:46:32 1034 01:17:03 1086 01:44:54 1198 01:42:56 1162
4374 Martin Bell Male 1029 MOPEN 524 00:47:54 1283 01:18:37 1246 01:44:54 1199 01:43:41 1219
1692 Catherine Mellor Female 171 F35+ 40 00:46:09 965 01:16:52 1069 01:44:55 1200 01:42:17 1114
3939 Elizabeth Morana Female 172 FOPEN 60 00:43:13 605 01:14:11 836 01:44:56 1201 01:44:32 1291
1357 Alan Ward Male 1030 M50+ 91 00:46:47 1073 01:18:03 1185 01:44:56 1202 01:44:05 1245
4040 Katrina Hughes Female 173 F45+ 15 00:47:42 1250 01:18:14 1200 01:44:56 1203 01:43:36 1217
5136 Rob Hassard Male 1031 MOPEN 525 00:44:04 707 01:15:59 986 01:44:57 1204 01:44:20 1270
4122 Ben Boddice Male 1032 M40+ 214 00:49:04 1504 01:19:16 1322 01:44:57 1205 01:43:12 1189
3880 Kris Roveillo Male 1033 MOPEN 526 00:48:10 1341 01:17:46 1157 01:44:58 1206 01:43:24 1204
2004 Stuart Mairs Male 1034 MOPEN 527 Salford Metropolitan Ac 00:46:58 1115 01:17:36 1140 01:44:59 1207 01:43:18 1194
770 Mark Opie Male 1035 MOPEN 528 00:45:37 898 01:17:02 1085 01:45:00 1208 01:43:49 1232
4710 Kevin O'Donnell Male 1036 M45+ 158 00:49:19 1554 01:18:35 1242 01:45:01 1209 01:42:13 1107
5261 Lee Miles Male 1037 M45+ 159 00:48:00 1299 01:18:29 1234 01:45:02 1210 01:43:33 1209
3884 Alan McBride Male 1038 M45+ 160 00:47:43 1253 01:19:04 1293 01:45:04 1211 01:44:17 1260
4795 Alistair MacLeod Male 1039 M55+ 28 00:47:02 1127 01:17:15 1108 01:45:04 1212 01:43:19 1198
1256 Richard Daniel Male 1040 MOPEN 529 00:49:10 1521 01:18:57 1275 01:45:04 1213 01:43:00 1168
859 Jonathan Dickson Male 1041 MOPEN 530 00:47:54 1285 01:18:27 1230 01:45:06 1214 01:44:24 1277
1380 Stephen Whittaker Male 1042 M60+ 13 00:47:17 1170 01:17:56 1176 01:45:06 1215 01:43:03 1172
4956 Paul Harbidge Male 1043 M50+ 92 Warrington Tri Club 00:48:47 1464 01:19:24 1342 01:45:09 1216 01:43:48 1230
420 Kevin McCloskey Male 1044 M45+ 161 00:43:02 581 01:14:19 847 01:45:10 1217 01:44:22 1275
4117 Josh Twine Male 1045 MOPEN 531 00:48:58 1487 01:18:57 1277 01:45:11 1218 01:42:24 1125
4308 Liam Flanagan Male 1046 MOPEN 532 00:46:59 1121 01:18:24 1220 01:45:11 1219 01:44:18 1264
3500 Chris Julian Male 1047 MOPEN 533 00:48:15 1362 01:18:57 1274 01:45:12 1220 01:43:36 1216
3367 Steve Williams Male 1048 MOPEN 534 00:45:51 921 01:17:08 1094 01:45:12 1221 01:43:36 1214
1431 Marcus Reeves Male 1049 M40+ 215 00:47:36 1224 01:17:39 1148 01:45:13 1222 01:42:10 1101
2732 Alastair Rainsbury Male 1050 MOPEN 535 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:49:25 1580 01:20:28 1487 01:45:15 1223 01:44:32 1293
1961 Sam Hussain Male 1051 MOPEN 536 00:47:38 1236 01:18:57 1276 01:45:16 1224 01:44:40 1311
3231 Charlie Webber Male 1052 MOPEN 537 00:49:10 1520 01:19:30 1351 01:45:16 1225 01:43:41 1223
5105 Howard Winzar Male 1053 M65+ 7 York Acorn Running Club 00:49:05 1508 01:20:08 1441 01:45:16 1226 01:44:57 1333
1486 Amanda McCartney Female 174 F35+ 41 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:47:38 1240 01:17:40 1150 01:45:18 1227 01:42:39 1142
2505 John Kavanagh Male 1054 M55+ 29 00:48:59 1493 01:19:45 1386 01:45:19 1228 01:44:28 1283
1626 Will Taylor Male 1055 MOPEN 538 00:47:43 1252 01:18:59 1281 01:45:22 1229 01:44:37 1308
1667 Alan Jenkinson Male 1056 M65+ 8 Styal Running Club 00:48:09 1339 01:19:30 1350 01:45:23 1230 01:45:14 1353
3786 Fionnuala McLoughlin Female 175 FOPEN 61 00:48:22 1382 01:18:56 1271 01:45:23 1231 01:43:09 1182
2121 Ian Clarke Male 1057 M45+ 162 00:49:23 1570 01:20:14 1454 01:45:24 1232 01:44:10 1250
45 Tim Knowles Male 1058 M50+ 93 00:49:23 1571 01:20:13 1450 01:45:24 1233 01:44:10 1251
4787 Margaret Bullock Female 176 F50+ 10 Altrincham & District AC 00:47:01 1125 01:17:59 1180 01:45:25 1234 01:43:31 1207
2704 Amy Barter Female 177 FOPEN 62 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:47:31 1203 01:18:26 1228 01:45:26 1235 01:43:41 1221
3125 Sarah Taylor Female 178 F45+ 16 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:48:08 1334 01:18:25 1224 01:45:26 1236 01:43:22 1201
4931 Angie Lopez Female 179 FOPEN 63 00:50:05 1694 01:20:01 1422 01:45:26 1237 01:43:07 1179
2098 Samuel Scott Male 1059 MOPEN 539 00:46:52 1091 01:18:04 1187 01:45:28 1238 01:44:32 1292
3595 Anthony Dheaton Male 1060 M45+ 163 00:47:32 1210 01:19:05 1299 01:45:28 1239 01:45:11 1349
4552 Richard Padget Male 1061 MOPEN 540 00:49:34 1605 01:19:24 1341 01:45:29 1240 01:43:01 1169
5102 Roger Bilsby Male 1062 M55+ 30 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:46:57 1105 01:18:02 1182 01:45:31 1241 01:43:59 1241
788 Amanda Coogan Female 180 F40+ 46 St Helens Striders 00:48:40 1435 01:18:49 1264 01:45:32 1242 01:42:31 1137
1918 John Cale Male 1063 MOPEN 541 00:46:09 966 01:17:08 1096 01:45:33 1243 01:43:41 1222
5148 Matthew Pemrick Male 1064 MOPEN 542 Stroke Association 00:47:33 1214 01:18:48 1263 01:45:35 1244 01:43:52 1235
4483 Louise Morgan Female 181 F40+ 47 00:47:34 1220 01:18:48 1261 01:45:35 1245 01:43:59 1243
731 James Teale Male 1065 MOPEN 543 00:47:58 1297 01:19:13 1316 01:45:35 1246 01:43:59 1242
594 Claire Chapman Female 182 F40+ 48 Vale Royal Ac 00:48:35 1425 01:18:23 1218 01:45:36 1247 01:42:14 1108
2460 Philip Nieman Male 1066 M50+ 94 00:48:54 1475 01:19:23 1338 01:45:36 1248 01:43:43 1225
3196 Anthony O'Donnell Male 1067 MOPEN 544 00:47:47 1266 01:18:57 1278 01:45:37 1249 01:44:47 1317
3578 Jon Holmes Male 1068 M40+ 216 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:48:03 1314 01:18:46 1258 01:45:38 1250 01:43:51 1234
2542 Brian Bailey Male 1069 M40+ 217 00:46:58 1116 01:16:12 1005 01:45:39 1251 01:40:05 968
4045 Stuart Morten Male 1070 M40+ 218 00:46:53 1096 01:17:53 1170 01:45:40 1252 01:43:48 1229
4938 Kelly Beddard Female 183 FOPEN 64 00:47:37 1230 01:18:14 1201 01:45:41 1253 01:43:34 1211
2737 Rob Sheldon Male 1071 MOPEN 545 00:50:13 1719 01:20:30 1492 01:45:41 1254 01:43:41 1220
2083 Michael Slater Male 1072 M45+ 164 00:48:02 1308 01:17:56 1175 01:45:42 1255 01:42:43 1146
3757 Alan Mason Male 1073 M55+ 31 00:48:47 1460 01:20:05 1435 01:45:42 1256 01:44:37 1307
237 Steve Parker Male 1074 M40+ 219 00:48:23 1385 01:19:03 1289 01:45:42 1257 01:43:43 1224
4168 George Harrison Male 1075 MOPEN 546 00:48:25 1398 01:19:15 1319 01:45:43 1258 01:44:22 1274
4880 Will McLeod Male 1076 MOPEN 547 00:46:07 960 01:17:32 1136 01:45:44 1259 01:44:37 1306
4587 Paul Lockett Male 1077 MOPEN 548 Winston Runners 00:44:50 807 01:16:28 1031 01:45:45 1260 01:44:30 1289
2067 Darren Hodkinson Male 1078 M40+ 220 00:47:18 1171 01:18:47 1259 01:45:46 1261 01:45:00 1338
1717 Wendy Terry Female 184 F40+ 49 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:48:25 1397 01:19:38 1372 01:45:47 1262 01:43:33 1208
1266 Joanne McDonnell Female 185 F40+ 50 00:46:57 1106 01:17:53 1168 01:45:47 1263 01:44:17 1263
4247 Karen McBarrons Female 186 F40+ 51 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:47:51 1276 01:18:21 1213 01:45:48 1264 01:43:07 1178
2043 Alex Taylor Male 1079 MOPEN 549 00:46:54 1099 01:18:25 1227 01:45:50 1265 01:44:49 1320
580 Simon Turner Male 1080 MOPEN 550 South Cheshire Harriers 00:51:10 1934 01:20:56 1544 01:45:50 1266 01:42:44 1149
127 Jamie Seddon Male 1081 M40+ 221 00:48:18 1373 01:19:07 1304 01:45:50 1267 01:44:21 1271
114 Neil Critchley Male 1082 M45+ 165 Burnden Road Runners 00:47:09 1145 01:19:07 1303 01:45:51 1268 01:45:28 1381
655 Fiona Finlay Female 187 FOPEN 65 00:48:26 1400 01:19:07 1308 01:45:52 1269 01:43:58 1240
27 Jonathan Gaunt Male 1083 M40+ 222 00:47:49 1269 01:18:31 1236 01:45:53 1270 01:43:53 1236
3881 Tim Fletcher Male 1084 MOPEN 551 Trafford Athletic Club 00:48:11 1346 01:18:33 1241 01:45:54 1271 01:44:20 1269
1432 Ged McBride Male 1085 M45+ 166 00:47:35 1223 01:18:41 1251 01:45:54 1272 01:44:21 1272
4155 Jamie Doherty Male 1086 MOPEN 552 00:47:07 1142 01:18:36 1243 01:45:55 1273 01:44:30 1288
2116 Nick Champion Male 1087 M40+ 223 00:45:56 938 01:18:37 1247 01:45:56 1274 01:44:54 1328
4584 John Senkiw Male 1088 M45+ 167 00:48:23 1387 01:19:10 1313 01:45:57 1275 01:44:09 1249
5188 Richard Ormerod Male 1089 MOPEN 553 00:45:03 834 01:17:14 1106 01:45:57 1276 01:45:12 1350
2644 Gurmit Singh Male 1090 M50+ 95 00:47:40 1246 01:17:08 1095 01:45:58 1277 01:41:14 1039
3132 Helen Todd Female 188 F60+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:48:45 1455 01:20:15 1456 01:46:01 1278 01:45:37 1390
1775 Katie Beer Female 189 F40+ 52 00:48:40 1437 01:20:02 1424 01:46:01 1279 01:45:08 1347
4083 Adam Brooks Male 1091 M50+ 96 00:49:37 1615 01:20:01 1421 01:46:02 1280 01:44:10 1252
3855 Amy Longmore Female 190 FOPEN 66 Wilmslow Running Club 00:47:38 1234 01:18:59 1282 01:46:02 1281 01:44:19 1267
4066 Daren Jordan Male 1092 M45+ 168 00:47:06 1134 01:19:03 1290 01:46:06 1282 01:45:40 1392
4201 Kathryn Watt Female 191 FOPEN 67 Sunderland Harriers & Ac 00:48:02 1307 01:19:37 1370 01:46:07 1283 01:45:43 1397
3375 Andy Renshaw Male 1093 MOPEN 554 00:48:30 1411 01:20:13 1451 01:46:08 1284 01:44:50 1321
2403 Nina Moss Female 192 FOPEN 68 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:47:16 1167 01:18:53 1269 01:46:08 1285 01:45:21 1369
5081 Tim McArdle Male 1094 M45+ 169 Leigh Harriers & AC 00:50:09 1712 01:20:07 1438 01:46:08 1286 01:43:19 1196
1017 Sam Cooper Male 1095 MOPEN 555 Chorlton Runners 00:48:40 1438 01:19:35 1359 01:46:08 1287 01:44:50 1322
2466 Jane Kaye Female 193 F40+ 53 00:47:11 1151 01:19:09 1310 01:46:09 1288 01:45:13 1352
65 Jonathan Cox Male 1096 M40+ 224 00:46:02 955 01:17:27 1129 01:46:09 1289 01:44:35 1301
1953 Anthony Hilton Male 1097 M40+ 225 Lymm Runners 00:47:31 1200 01:18:24 1221 01:46:10 1290 01:44:59 1335
4527 Katy Fagan Female 194 F35+ 42 00:47:38 1237 01:18:42 1253 01:46:10 1291 01:44:36 1304
4501 Mansel Pope Male 1098 M60+ 14 Altrincham & District AC 00:48:29 1404 01:19:47 1394 01:46:10 1292 01:45:40 1393
2890 Roy Whittle Male 1099 M40+ 226 Goyt Valley Striders 00:48:53 1474 01:18:57 1279 01:46:10 1293 01:43:02 1170
914 Vanessa Wall Female 195 FOPEN 69 00:47:49 1272 01:19:06 1302 01:46:12 1294 01:45:05 1343
1101 Paul Conaghan Male 1100 MOPEN 556 00:47:38 1235 01:17:52 1165 01:46:14 1295 01:44:36 1305
3118 Mark Crossland Male 1101 M45+ 170 00:47:14 1161 01:18:25 1225 01:46:15 1296 01:44:59 1336
2008 Nick Parker Male 1102 MOPEN 557 00:46:23 1007 01:16:54 1072 01:46:16 1297 01:43:53 1237
806 Ross Husband Male 1103 MOPEN 558 00:48:13 1354 01:18:52 1267 01:46:16 1298 01:44:07 1247
1825 Jonathan McNamara Male 1104 MOPEN 559 00:46:10 968 01:18:18 1209 01:46:17 1299 01:45:26 1375
4198 Richard Summersell Male 1105 M50+ 97 00:47:39 1242 01:19:15 1321 01:46:18 1300 01:45:05 1344
3424 Mark Smith Male 1106 M40+ 227 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:48:10 1343 01:19:18 1326 01:46:19 1301 01:44:31 1290
3048 Anthony Warren Male 1107 M40+ 228 00:48:32 1419 01:19:35 1362 01:46:20 1302 01:44:58 1334
1534 Laurence Jackson Male 1108 M45+ 171 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:48:05 1321 01:19:54 1408 01:46:21 1303 01:45:19 1363
3992 Ben Cawley Male 1109 MOPEN 560 00:48:04 1319 01:18:29 1233 01:46:22 1304 01:44:18 1265
292 Geoff Collins Male 1110 M55+ 32 00:49:50 1648 01:20:01 1423 01:46:23 1305 01:44:32 1295
600 Chris Rodgers Male 1111 M45+ 172 00:46:28 1019 01:18:32 1239 01:46:24 1306 01:45:53 1416
2973 Nadhim Bayatti Male 1112 M40+ 229 00:48:35 1426 01:19:20 1331 01:46:24 1307 01:44:20 1268
3347 Simon Froggatt Male 1113 M40+ 230 00:47:31 1204 01:19:23 1339 01:46:25 1308 01:45:48 1406
1457 Stuart Smith Male 1114 MOPEN 561 00:47:51 1278 01:19:22 1337 01:46:26 1309 01:45:51 1411
3997 Michael Harkcom Male 1115 M40+ 231 00:49:36 1608 01:20:18 1459 01:46:26 1310 01:44:56 1331
1914 Michael Brown Male 1116 MOPEN 562 00:47:38 1239 01:19:26 1346 01:46:27 1311 01:45:41 1395
282 Andy Ellis Male 1117 MOPEN 563 00:47:15 1164 01:18:56 1273 01:46:27 1312 01:45:14 1354
673 Tristan Handley Male 1118 MOPEN 564 00:47:23 1182 01:18:14 1203 01:46:29 1313 01:44:29 1287
3917 Geraldine Crawford Female 196 F55+ 4 00:48:43 1448 01:19:22 1334 01:46:33 1314 01:44:51 1323
2861 Zoe Etchells Female 197 FOPEN 70 00:48:59 1491 01:19:14 1318 01:46:33 1315 01:43:46 1226
2615 Andrew Kelly Male 1119 MOPEN 565 00:48:16 1363 01:19:35 1361 01:46:35 1316 01:44:54 1329
3290 Chris Taylor Male 1120 MOPEN 566 00:49:19 1559 01:20:14 1453 01:46:36 1317 01:44:25 1280
2287 Alen Opsenica Male 1121 MOPEN 567 00:49:34 1606 01:19:37 1369 01:46:37 1318 01:43:33 1210
4952 Tony Sala Male 1122 M55+ 33 Lymm Runners 00:49:23 1573 01:20:22 1475 01:46:37 1319 01:45:16 1356
2023 Roisin Kavanagh Female 198 F35+ 43 00:48:20 1377 01:19:36 1366 01:46:39 1320 01:45:18 1358
3823 James Dipnall Male 1123 M55+ 34 00:47:14 1162 01:19:03 1291 01:46:39 1321 01:46:13 1441
1130 Adam Fullwood Male 1124 M45+ 173 00:47:46 1262 01:18:09 1196 01:46:39 1322 01:43:20 1200
562 Matt Crumpton Male 1125 M40+ 232 00:48:12 1350 01:19:07 1306 01:46:39 1323 01:44:12 1254
4911 Kimberley Tinsley Female 199 FOPEN 71 Spectrum Striders 00:47:39 1243 01:18:47 1260 01:46:40 1324 01:44:59 1337
3961 Stephen Russell Male 1126 M55+ 35 Wilmslow Running Club 00:47:52 1279 01:20:14 1452 01:46:41 1325 01:46:26 1460
3650 Darren Nelson-Hall Male 1127 MOPEN 568 00:47:47 1268 01:18:19 1210 01:46:42 1326 01:44:17 1261
2319 Paul Stanley Male 1128 M50+ 98 00:45:46 909 01:17:50 1163 01:46:44 1327 01:45:23 1372
2084 Michael Lowe Male 1129 MOPEN 569 00:48:02 1306 01:18:36 1244 01:46:45 1328 01:44:39 1310
5134 Ian Robertson Male 1130 M45+ 174 00:48:55 1478 01:20:05 1436 01:46:48 1329 01:45:07 1345
3944 Neal Walker Male 1131 M45+ 175 00:49:53 1652 01:20:28 1489 01:46:50 1330 01:45:56 1424
3768 Neil Hanlon Male 1132 M45+ 176 Team Waters 00:49:31 1598 01:19:38 1374 01:46:51 1331 01:44:16 1257
1768 David Sellers Male 1133 M50+ 99 00:48:35 1427 01:19:38 1373 01:46:52 1332 01:44:47 1315
3689 Angela Barratt-Smith Female 200 F40+ 54 00:48:22 1384 01:19:39 1375 01:46:53 1333 01:45:20 1366
1557 Steven Wright Male 1134 MOPEN 570 00:47:47 1267 01:18:31 1237 01:46:53 1334 01:44:26 1281
4811 George Hobson Male 1135 MOPEN 571 00:50:16 1736 01:21:21 1593 01:46:54 1335 01:44:33 1297
3645 Richard Lowth Male 1136 M45+ 177 00:48:36 1429 01:19:48 1396 01:46:55 1336 01:45:28 1378
3896 David Heaton Male 1137 M40+ 233 00:45:53 926 01:16:48 1061 01:46:55 1337 01:46:07 1434
717 Clem Rix Male 1138 MOPEN 572 00:47:24 1183 01:17:55 1174 01:46:57 1338 01:44:35 1300
5125 Caroline Stow Female 201 FOPEN 72 00:46:20 1001 01:17:52 1164 01:46:57 1339 01:44:35 1302
4207 Dean Bentley Male 1139 M45+ 178 00:49:18 1548 01:20:36 1503 01:46:58 1340 01:45:46 1404
2879 Kate Ledin Female 202 F55+ 5 Buxton & District Ac 00:48:17 1369 01:19:27 1347 01:46:59 1341 01:44:53 1326
908 Alex Walter Male 1140 MOPEN 573 00:49:49 1643 01:20:46 1523 01:46:59 1342 01:45:21 1368
149 Frances Whittle Female 203 F35+ 44 00:49:36 1613 01:20:50 1531 01:47:00 1343 01:45:53 1417
1920 Paul Eaton Male 1141 M40+ 234 00:48:20 1378 01:19:25 1345 01:47:00 1344 01:46:03 1430
4623 Peter Whitehead Male 1142 M45+ 179 00:49:50 1647 01:20:55 1541 01:47:00 1345 01:45:30 1382
3892 Ian Ashcroft Male 1143 M65+ 9 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:41 1439 01:20:38 1509 01:47:02 1346 01:46:42 1486
2575 David Larkin Male 1144 MOPEN 574 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:48:59 1488 01:19:59 1418 01:47:04 1347 01:44:34 1299
4784 Louise Keefe Female 204 FOPEN 73 00:49:15 1533 01:20:22 1473 01:47:04 1348 01:46:01 1429
4211 Tom Smith Male 1145 MOPEN 575 00:49:38 1616 01:19:41 1378 01:47:04 1349 01:44:29 1286
985 Oliver Hincks Male 1146 MOPEN 576 00:48:54 1476 01:19:45 1387 01:47:05 1350 01:45:18 1359
1646 Jamie Barry Male 1147 M45+ 180 Chorlton Runners 00:48:17 1370 01:19:05 1296 01:47:05 1351 01:43:49 1231
436 Penny Graham Female 205 F45+ 17 Biddulph Rc 00:47:39 1241 01:18:56 1272 01:47:06 1352 01:45:14 1355
3964 Stewart Waudby Male 1148 M40+ 235 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:49:10 1523 01:19:59 1415 01:47:07 1353 01:45:09 1348
3337 Chris Glennon Male 1149 M40+ 236 00:47:31 1201 01:18:30 1235 01:47:08 1354 01:45:19 1362
1278 James Heyworth Male 1150 MOPEN 577 00:48:42 1443 01:19:32 1356 01:47:08 1355 01:44:25 1279
1441 Joe Sherratt Male 1151 MOPEN 578 00:46:35 1045 01:17:37 1144 01:47:09 1356 01:44:17 1259
3113 Adam Ash Male 1152 M40+ 237 00:49:17 1544 01:20:04 1434 01:47:09 1357 01:44:47 1318
1125 Karl Mercieca Male 1153 MOPEN 579 00:47:33 1216 01:18:52 1268 01:47:11 1358 01:45:55 1422
400 Matt Burns Male 1154 M45+ 181 00:50:19 1746 01:21:02 1553 01:47:11 1359 01:45:28 1380
4246 Nicola Quinlan Female 206 F50+ 11 City Of Stoke Ac 00:48:12 1351 01:20:23 1477 01:47:11 1360 01:46:41 1482
3680 Joshua Humphreys Male 1155 MOPEN 580 00:48:34 1423 01:20:19 1462 01:47:13 1361 01:45:44 1402
4571 Colin Tiernan Male 1156 M50+ 100 00:46:30 1026 01:18:15 1204 01:47:15 1362 01:45:50 1410
3324 Nick Cavill Male 1157 M45+ 182 00:48:42 1444 01:20:03 1428 01:47:16 1363 01:44:29 1285
448 Phil Shirley Male 1158 M55+ 36 00:48:43 1445 01:19:57 1414 01:47:17 1364 01:44:53 1327
1316 Jim Poyser Male 1159 M45+ 183 00:47:32 1211 01:18:22 1216 01:47:17 1365 01:43:58 1239
2521 Steph Porter Female 207 FOPEN 74 00:49:19 1560 01:20:15 1455 01:47:18 1366 01:44:41 1312
3916 Claire Northcote Female 208 F55+ 6 Styal Running Club 00:47:12 1156 01:20:08 1439 01:47:18 1367 01:47:04 1518
4014 Jessica Brough Female 209 FOPEN 75 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:45 1453 01:20:18 1458 01:47:18 1368 01:45:55 1420
648 Paul Salmon Male 1160 MOPEN 581 Knutsford Tri Club 00:49:06 1511 01:20:28 1488 01:47:19 1369 01:45:20 1364
3332 Jane Ashworth Female 210 F45+ 18 00:48:38 1430 01:20:03 1427 01:47:19 1370 01:45:44 1400
4398 Fiona Eaton Female 211 F45+ 19 Lymm Runners 00:47:23 1181 01:18:20 1212 01:47:20 1371 01:46:10 1437
1882 Simon Hobbs Male 1161 MOPEN 582 00:49:17 1543 01:20:05 1437 01:47:22 1372 01:44:56 1332
3070 Pavol Podmanicky Male 1162 M50+ 101 00:49:43 1632 01:19:19 1329 01:47:23 1373 01:43:03 1171
356 Michael Dutton Male 1163 MOPEN 583 00:47:01 1124 01:19:25 1344 01:47:24 1374 01:46:58 1511
2425 Tom Hastings Male 1164 MOPEN 584 00:47:36 1227 01:19:59 1417 01:47:24 1375 01:46:36 1475
620 Bernard McCarron Male 1165 M50+ 102 Wilmslow Running Club 00:49:15 1537 01:20:35 1501 01:47:25 1376 01:45:35 1385
259 Anthony Taylor Male 1166 MOPEN 585 00:48:51 1467 01:19:14 1317 01:47:25 1377 01:44:17 1262
3344 Laurence Hudghton Male 1167 M50+ 103 00:48:07 1327 01:19:31 1353 01:47:27 1378 01:45:24 1373
3342 Kelvin Reece Male 1168 M45+ 184 00:48:07 1332 01:19:32 1354 01:47:27 1379 01:45:25 1374
752 Graham Brooks Male 1169 M50+ 104 00:49:52 1651 01:20:37 1505 01:47:27 1380 01:45:01 1339
2079 Mark Barrett Male 1170 M45+ 185 00:47:37 1233 01:18:58 1280 01:47:27 1381 01:44:54 1330
2583 David Middleton-Egan Male 1171 MOPEN 586 Knutsford Tri Club 00:48:46 1457 01:19:52 1403 01:47:28 1382 01:44:53 1325
4529 Sarah Burgess Female 212 FOPEN 76 00:49:45 1636 01:20:13 1447 01:47:28 1383 01:44:24 1276
2931 Marc Cookson Male 1172 MOPEN 587 00:48:21 1381 01:19:35 1360 01:47:30 1384 01:46:14 1443
3215 Ben Snell Male 1173 MOPEN 588 00:48:59 1489 01:20:32 1498 01:47:31 1385 01:45:35 1384
2418 Sarah Kemp Female 213 F50+ 12 00:48:06 1324 01:19:06 1301 01:47:34 1386 01:44:34 1298
1797 Jason Shiner Male 1174 MOPEN 589 00:47:00 1123 01:19:02 1288 01:47:35 1387 01:46:34 1468
1351 Jeremy Woodham Male 1175 M40+ 238 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:50:29 1776 01:20:26 1482 01:47:36 1388 01:44:29 1284
21 Suzanne Smith Female 214 F35+ 45 00:50:07 1702 01:20:27 1486 01:47:36 1389 01:45:36 1386
1122 Amelia Bampton Female 215 FOPEN 77 00:47:33 1215 01:18:50 1265 01:47:36 1390 01:46:22 1455
4229 Colin Yates Male 1176 M45+ 186 00:46:59 1120 01:19:24 1340 01:47:36 1391 01:46:31 1466
4702 Jayna Levy Female 216 FOPEN 78 00:50:07 1701 01:20:27 1484 01:47:36 1392 01:45:36 1388
4334 Glyn Cartwright Male 1177 M60+ 15 00:48:43 1447 01:20:57 1546 01:47:38 1393 01:47:17 1537
3397 Mark Coates Male 1178 M40+ 239 00:48:31 1416 01:19:47 1393 01:47:39 1394 01:45:22 1371
2386 Helen Rennie Female 217 FOPEN 79 00:48:31 1414 01:19:53 1405 01:47:40 1395 01:45:51 1412
1490 Alison Lockett Female 218 F45+ 20 00:48:23 1386 01:19:39 1376 01:47:41 1396 01:45:12 1351
1824 Raza Barkatali Male 1179 M40+ 240 00:49:18 1552 01:18:54 1270 01:47:42 1397 01:41:53 1080
4684 Stephen Brickwood Male 1180 MOPEN 590 00:47:51 1273 01:19:54 1407 01:47:42 1398 01:46:58 1510
4131 Ben Lambert Male 1181 MOPEN 591 00:50:16 1733 01:21:21 1590 01:47:43 1399 01:45:21 1370
3114 Suzanne Asher Female 219 FOPEN 80 00:49:46 1637 01:20:22 1474 01:47:43 1400 01:45:04 1342
4691 Jude Sutton Female 220 F35+ 46 00:48:32 1418 01:19:48 1395 01:47:43 1401 01:45:01 1340
4178 Alexa Dawson Female 221 F35+ 47 00:48:12 1352 01:19:28 1348 01:47:43 1402 01:44:42 1313
44 David Ashworth Male 1182 M45+ 187 00:50:06 1698 01:21:24 1597 01:47:44 1403 01:46:39 1481
2115 Neil Hodgson Male 1183 M50+ 105 00:49:24 1577 01:20:29 1491 01:47:44 1404 01:46:29 1465
2652 Paul Bayley Male 1184 M50+ 106 00:46:36 1048 01:19:11 1314 01:47:45 1405 01:47:06 1519
955 Stuart Turley Male 1185 M60+ 16 00:46:39 1054 01:18:22 1215 01:47:46 1406 01:45:04 1341
5242 Lucy Scott Female 222 FOPEN 81 00:47:53 1282 01:19:22 1335 01:47:46 1407 01:45:42 1396
1287 Hannah Ahle Female 223 FOPEN 82 Chorlton Runners 00:48:10 1344 01:18:28 1232 01:47:46 1408 01:43:09 1183
2150 Richard Chapman Male 1186 MOPEN 592 00:50:38 1814 01:21:15 1578 01:47:47 1409 01:45:28 1379
3352 Oliver Daemi Male 1187 MOPEN 593 00:49:04 1506 01:19:38 1371 01:47:48 1410 01:45:53 1414
2980 Jennifer Johnson Female 224 F35+ 48 Buxton & District Ac 00:48:14 1361 01:19:20 1332 01:47:49 1411 01:44:47 1316
3798 Louisa Whitehead Female 225 FOPEN 83 00:48:23 1391 01:20:20 1465 01:47:51 1412 01:46:25 1456
3797 Peter Whitehead Male 1188 M50+ 107 00:48:24 1393 01:20:19 1461 01:47:52 1413 01:46:25 1459
4881 Andrew Gray Male 1189 M40+ 241 Sunlight Runners 00:47:45 1255 01:19:07 1309 01:47:52 1414 01:46:18 1447
1094 Orla Flannery Female 226 F35+ 49 00:48:53 1473 01:21:09 1567 01:47:52 1415 01:47:22 1546
5150 Matthew Pridham Male 1190 MOPEN 594 Stroke Association 00:48:05 1322 01:20:08 1440 01:47:52 1416 01:46:47 1495
4622 Rich Hill Male 1191 MOPEN 595 00:48:30 1408 01:19:36 1367 01:47:53 1417 01:46:22 1454
2769 Claire Galt Female 227 F40+ 55 Greater Manchester Police AC 00:48:03 1313 01:20:04 1432 01:47:55 1418 01:46:41 1484
4746 Stephen Frater Male 1192 M40+ 242 00:49:00 1494 01:20:13 1449 01:47:55 1419 01:45:54 1419
4990 Nicola Critchlow Female 228 F40+ 56 00:49:33 1603 01:20:38 1510 01:47:56 1420 01:45:36 1389
1472 Peter Shipley Male 1193 MOPEN 596 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:45:58 945 01:18:15 1205 01:47:58 1421 01:47:14 1534
4105 Wayne Fish Male 1194 M40+ 243 00:49:07 1513 01:20:56 1545 01:47:59 1422 01:46:19 1448
2081 James Lewis Male 1195 MOPEN 597 00:48:57 1485 01:20:00 1420 01:48:00 1423 01:45:27 1376
1519 Antony Jones Male 1196 M40+ 244 00:49:11 1525 01:19:51 1399 01:48:01 1424 01:45:17 1357
1488 Lee Harris Male 1197 MOPEN 598 00:49:04 1505 01:20:32 1499 01:48:03 1425 01:45:53 1415
2914 Matthew Brown Male 1198 MOPEN 599 00:48:56 1480 01:20:24 1478 01:48:03 1426 01:46:07 1433
1759 Christian Hook Male 1199 M40+ 245 Wilmslow Running Club 00:47:21 1176 01:19:15 1320 01:48:04 1427 01:46:57 1509
4009 Martin Stocker Male 1200 M55+ 37 00:49:02 1500 01:20:20 1469 01:48:04 1428 01:46:08 1435
564 Chris Hassall Male 1201 MOPEN 600 South Cheshire Harriers 00:47:26 1186 01:18:25 1226 01:48:06 1429 01:45:36 1387
517 Robert Adams Male 1202 MOPEN 601 00:48:44 1450 01:20:18 1460 01:48:07 1430 01:45:18 1361
2853 Vic Johnston Male 1203 MOPEN 602 00:47:41 1247 01:19:35 1363 01:48:07 1431 01:46:19 1449
703 Robert Hezel Male 1204 M45+ 188 00:48:38 1434 01:20:13 1448 01:48:08 1432 01:46:34 1469
500 Carl Dunn Male 1205 M40+ 246 Newcastle (staffs) Tri Club 00:48:23 1390 01:20:39 1511 01:48:10 1433 01:45:21 1367
623 Laura Walker Female 229 FOPEN 84 00:48:59 1490 01:20:21 1471 01:48:11 1434 01:46:00 1428
3583 Andrew Bagshaw Male 1206 M45+ 189 00:47:56 1288 01:19:47 1392 01:48:12 1435 01:45:32 1383
1024 Adam Mannion Male 1207 MOPEN 603 00:47:47 1264 01:19:44 1385 01:48:12 1436 01:47:32 1559
653 Rachel Maskell Female 230 FOPEN 85 00:49:28 1590 01:20:09 1443 01:48:13 1437 01:44:32 1294
4578 Vicki Cleall Female 231 F40+ 57 00:48:21 1380 01:20:30 1493 01:48:14 1438 01:46:13 1440
442 Malcolm Jackson Male 1208 M50+ 108 Congleton Harriers 00:48:47 1462 01:20:25 1481 01:48:15 1439 01:47:11 1530
3177 Howie Weiner Male 1209 M45+ 190 00:47:58 1294 01:20:43 1520 01:48:17 1440 01:47:38 1567
4936 Anthony Rich Male 1210 M45+ 191 00:48:06 1325 01:19:44 1384 01:48:18 1441 01:46:52 1498
53 Charlotte Lees Female 232 F40+ 58 00:48:35 1424 01:20:55 1540 01:48:18 1442 01:47:23 1547
965 Rupert Liddington Male 1211 MOPEN 604 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:52:00 2119 01:23:21 1811 01:48:19 1443 01:47:34 1563
5077 Peter Medlicott Male 1212 M40+ 247 00:48:38 1431 01:19:43 1382 01:48:20 1444 01:45:18 1360
337 Paul Cunningham Male 1213 M45+ 192 00:49:49 1644 01:20:43 1518 01:48:21 1445 01:46:31 1467
3760 Tim Williams Male 1214 M40+ 248 00:50:15 1730 01:21:21 1592 01:48:22 1446 01:47:35 1566
4444 Phil Royles Male 1215 M45+ 193 00:50:04 1689 01:21:07 1560 01:48:23 1447 01:45:27 1377
2648 Andrea Booth Female 233 F40+ 59 00:50:17 1742 01:20:39 1512 01:48:23 1448 01:44:52 1324
151 Philip Lawless Male 1216 M45+ 194 Fylde Coast Runners 00:49:10 1522 01:20:48 1527 01:48:24 1449 01:46:54 1499
2229 Barry Heald Male 1217 M40+ 249 00:48:03 1311 01:19:43 1381 01:48:24 1450 01:46:25 1458
367 Adam Jankowski Male 1218 MOPEN 605 00:49:53 1654 01:20:54 1537 01:48:24 1451 01:46:09 1436
4922 Joanne Ferris Female 234 F45+ 21 00:48:30 1409 01:19:56 1412 01:48:26 1452 01:45:50 1409
4492 Gerry Rogers Male 1219 M60+ 17 Styal Running Club 00:46:42 1059 01:22:20 1686 01:48:26 1453 01:48:16 1621
2818 Kevin Fox Male 1220 MOPEN 606 00:47:31 1202 01:18:19 1211 01:48:27 1454 01:47:25 1551
2137 Paul Carter Female 235 F45+ 22 00:49:41 1625 01:20:20 1464 01:48:28 1455 01:45:49 1407
4422 Steve Worrall Male 1221 M40+ 250 Lymm Runners 00:49:56 1670 01:21:26 1605 01:48:28 1456 01:47:06 1522
3634 Lee Jones Male 1222 M40+ 251 00:46:57 1108 01:19:24 1343 01:48:29 1457 01:46:56 1506
727 Tim Walker Male 1223 M50+ 109 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:49:02 1499 01:20:27 1485 01:48:29 1458 01:45:56 1423
2572 Dan Hastings Male 1224 MOPEN 607 00:48:02 1310 01:20:48 1526 01:48:29 1459 01:47:46 1573
1702 Phil Bainbridge Male 1225 MOPEN 608 00:49:16 1539 01:20:20 1466 01:48:30 1460 01:46:22 1452
290 David Wilson Male 1226 MOPEN 609 00:49:17 1540 01:20:20 1467 01:48:30 1461 01:46:22 1453
1269 Adam Hebden Male 1227 MOPEN 610 00:48:58 1486 01:20:21 1470 01:48:30 1462 01:45:44 1401
4687 Philip Norris Male 1228 MOPEN 611 00:48:33 1422 01:19:35 1364 01:48:32 1463 01:46:55 1504
995 John Morgan Male 1229 MOPEN 612 00:49:44 1633 01:19:51 1401 01:48:32 1464 01:44:49 1319
1106 Mark Frier Male 1230 M40+ 252 00:49:19 1556 01:21:11 1570 01:48:33 1465 01:45:53 1418
379 Gareth Charles Male 1231 M40+ 253 00:50:03 1687 01:21:07 1559 01:48:34 1466 01:46:34 1471
3785 Ian Smitham Male 1232 M50+ 110 00:47:30 1197 01:18:02 1183 01:48:34 1467 01:42:57 1165
515 Trevor Nicoll Male 1233 M40+ 254 00:48:09 1340 01:19:53 1404 01:48:35 1468 01:46:46 1493
4194 Nicola Robinson Female 236 F35+ 50 00:48:31 1415 01:19:05 1297 01:48:35 1469 01:46:17 1445
424 Maria Jensen Female 237 F35+ 51 Congleton Harriers 00:50:23 1756 01:21:21 1589 01:48:35 1470 01:46:12 1438
3094 Alcira Wych Female 238 F35+ 52 00:49:07 1514 01:21:43 1629 01:48:36 1471 01:47:48 1575
622 Julia Shrubb Female 239 FOPEN 86 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:47:36 1228 01:19:30 1349 01:48:36 1472 01:47:00 1514
3144 Christopher Alcroft Male 1234 MOPEN 613 00:51:09 1930 01:20:43 1519 01:48:37 1473 01:44:38 1309
1607 Stephen Weigh Male 1235 MOPEN 614 Manchester Frontrunners 00:48:14 1358 01:18:40 1249 01:48:37 1474 01:45:39 1391
3396 Paul Hughes Male 1236 MOPEN 615 00:49:03 1503 01:20:35 1500 01:48:38 1475 01:46:16 1444
851 Helen Watkins Female 240 FOPEN 87 00:49:08 1517 01:20:37 1508 01:48:39 1476 01:46:46 1494
2902 Carol Hatch Female 241 F50+ 13 00:49:27 1586 01:21:18 1583 01:48:41 1477 01:47:41 1568
774 Carl Yu Male 1237 M40+ 255 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:37 1229 01:19:46 1391 01:48:42 1478 01:47:11 1528
1848 James Smith Male 1238 MOPEN 616 00:50:52 1869 01:22:05 1660 01:48:43 1479 01:46:34 1470
5002 James Gray Male 1239 MOPEN 617 Helsby Running Club 00:48:33 1421 01:20:20 1463 01:48:43 1480 01:47:22 1545
1617 Kay Bauer Female 242 FOPEN 88 00:49:57 1673 01:22:23 1692 01:48:44 1481 01:48:11 1614
625 Mike Wakefield Male 1240 M55+ 38 00:49:11 1526 01:21:22 1594 01:48:44 1482 01:47:32 1560
3330 Phillippa Jones Female 243 F35+ 53 00:49:40 1622 01:21:06 1557 01:48:44 1483 01:46:55 1505
2495 Richard Garton Male 1241 MOPEN 618 00:48:24 1392 01:19:31 1352 01:48:45 1484 01:45:51 1413
190 Nick Smith Male 1242 M45+ 195 00:47:47 1263 01:19:33 1357 01:48:47 1485 01:47:29 1556
2247 David Perry Male 1243 MOPEN 619 00:49:25 1581 01:19:59 1416 01:48:47 1486 01:45:07 1346
1073 William Noden Male 1244 MOPEN 620 00:49:30 1594 01:20:45 1522 01:48:48 1487 01:47:21 1544
56 Adam Downing Male 1245 MOPEN 621 00:48:36 1428 01:20:49 1529 01:48:48 1488 01:47:58 1593
3389 Stephen Bowden Male 1246 M45+ 196 00:47:53 1281 01:19:01 1286 01:48:48 1489 01:46:34 1472
3637 Andrew Turner Male 1247 M45+ 197 00:49:43 1631 01:20:20 1468 01:48:48 1490 01:45:45 1403
5018 Michael Williams Male 1248 MOPEN 622 00:49:36 1609 01:20:31 1495 01:48:48 1491 01:45:20 1365
4296 Andrew Hollies Male 1249 M45+ 198 Biddulph Rc 00:46:59 1118 01:19:39 1377 01:48:49 1492 01:48:09 1611
1666 James Bell Male 1250 M45+ 199 Styal Running Club 00:48:21 1379 01:19:45 1390 01:48:50 1493 01:45:55 1421
2595 Richard Pankhurst Male 1251 M45+ 200 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:49:33 1601 01:21:08 1561 01:48:50 1494 01:47:10 1526
4546 Martin Smedley Male 1252 M60+ 18 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:48:25 1396 01:20:04 1431 01:48:50 1495 01:46:37 1476
1695 Martin Bull Male 1253 M55+ 39 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:50:32 1785 01:23:35 1842 01:48:51 1496 01:48:20 1627
41 Marion Dixon Female 244 F45+ 23 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:47 1463 01:20:51 1533 01:48:51 1497 01:47:11 1529
242 Amy Beech Female 245 FOPEN 89 00:51:12 1944 01:22:16 1679 01:48:52 1498 01:47:09 1525
4284 Chris Thomas Male 1254 M60+ 19 Congleton Harriers 00:50:24 1758 01:21:20 1587 01:48:52 1499 01:46:29 1464
4111 Hassan Ullah Male 1255 MOPEN 623 00:49:55 1665 01:21:11 1569 01:48:53 1500 01:45:49 1408
1633 Steven Cullen Male 1256 M40+ 256 00:48:19 1376 01:19:18 1325 01:48:53 1501 01:46:05 1432
3089 Andy Harrison Male 1257 MOPEN 624 00:50:21 1751 01:22:03 1656 01:48:53 1502 01:46:59 1513
2306 Peter Calderbank Male 1258 M45+ 201 00:50:05 1692 01:21:29 1609 01:48:53 1503 01:47:25 1552
3261 Tina Honeychurch Female 246 F40+ 60 00:49:34 1607 01:21:42 1628 01:48:55 1504 01:48:07 1606
2997 Ian Prime Male 1259 M40+ 257 00:51:11 1941 01:22:14 1674 01:48:56 1505 01:47:18 1539
1996 Jayne Lee Female 247 FOPEN 90 00:48:30 1410 01:18:12 1198 01:48:56 1506 01:44:19 1266
2117 Joseph Qureshi Male 1260 MOPEN 625 Holme Pierrepont Rc 00:49:57 1674 01:21:00 1551 01:48:57 1507 01:46:36 1474
3354 Alan Lumley Male 1261 MOPEN 626 00:47:40 1244 01:18:51 1266 01:48:57 1508 01:46:22 1451
868 Jo Heseltine Female 248 F50+ 14 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:49:51 1649 01:21:32 1610 01:48:58 1509 01:46:37 1477
960 John Lowe Male 1262 M40+ 258 Manchester Frontrunners 00:48:23 1389 01:20:10 1445 01:48:58 1510 01:47:23 1548
843 Stephen Greene Male 1263 MOPEN 627 00:50:40 1828 01:21:04 1555 01:49:00 1511 01:45:43 1399
4656 Sarah Kenny Female 249 F35+ 54 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:48:51 1468 01:20:50 1532 01:49:00 1512 01:47:44 1570
977 Christopher Robson Male 1264 MOPEN 628 00:49:19 1561 01:20:51 1535 01:49:00 1513 01:45:57 1426
1707 Paul Brennan Male 1265 MOPEN 629 00:47:40 1245 01:19:45 1389 01:49:00 1514 01:47:43 1569
4109 Peter McGrath Male 1266 M40+ 259 00:49:54 1659 01:22:02 1655 01:49:02 1515 01:46:56 1508
5226 Michael Devereux Male 1267 M65+ 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:29 1403 01:20:36 1504 01:49:02 1516 01:47:20 1542
542 Edward Stubbs Male 1268 MOPEN 630 00:50:20 1749 01:21:25 1601 01:49:04 1517 01:46:26 1461
3197 James Sellen Male 1269 M50+ 111 00:48:38 1433 01:20:47 1525 01:49:07 1518 01:46:04 1431
4718 Andrew Blackburn Male 1270 M40+ 260 00:50:09 1713 01:22:10 1668 01:49:07 1519 01:48:09 1610
3788 John Seymour Male 1271 MOPEN 631 00:47:34 1219 01:19:10 1312 01:49:07 1520 01:48:12 1616
2826 Paul Slamon Male 1272 M45+ 202 00:50:36 1800 01:21:50 1639 01:49:08 1521 01:46:44 1488
801 Peter Weston Male 1273 MOPEN 632 00:51:42 2057 01:22:54 1751 01:49:08 1522 01:47:18 1538
4139 James Gribben Male 1274 MOPEN 633 00:50:00 1681 01:22:00 1650 01:49:09 1523 01:46:44 1489
2165 Natalie Fitzpatrick Female 250 F35+ 55 Royton Road Runners 00:48:42 1442 01:20:04 1430 01:49:09 1524 01:46:13 1442
1995 Kirsty Finch Female 251 FOPEN 91 00:49:45 1635 01:20:02 1425 01:49:10 1525 01:44:36 1303
115 Olivia Mcgreavy Female 252 FOPEN 92 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:52:04 2135 01:22:50 1745 01:49:11 1526 01:47:32 1557
874 Janet Glynn Female 253 F40+ 61 Hyde Park Harriers 00:48:52 1471 01:22:00 1651 01:49:13 1527 01:48:36 1650
4434 Claire Wormald Female 254 F40+ 62 00:50:17 1738 01:22:15 1676 01:49:14 1528 01:47:56 1587
4402 Claire Steed Female 255 F40+ 63 00:50:16 1735 01:22:15 1675 01:49:15 1529 01:47:56 1588
1873 Paul Chadwick Male 1275 MOPEN 634 00:49:36 1612 01:21:39 1621 01:49:16 1530 01:47:58 1594
2515 David Horsfield Male 1276 M50+ 112 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:47:12 1155 01:19:51 1402 01:49:16 1531 01:46:54 1501
1625 Kate Duerden Female 256 F35+ 56 00:50:09 1709 01:22:36 1715 01:49:17 1532 01:48:20 1625
3763 Simon Smith Male 1277 M45+ 203 00:48:22 1383 01:19:19 1328 01:49:17 1533 01:49:06 1683
5097 Andrew Duncan Male 1278 M45+ 204 00:48:30 1412 01:19:50 1397 01:49:17 1534 01:46:27 1463
2514 Cath Wilson Female 257 F45+ 24 00:48:00 1300 01:20:11 1446 01:49:17 1535 01:47:49 1578
3271 Alan Bailey Male 1279 M65+ 11 00:51:03 1910 01:22:00 1652 01:49:18 1536 01:46:51 1497
4433 Sally Tribe Female 258 F40+ 64 00:50:17 1740 01:22:16 1677 01:49:18 1537 01:48:00 1595
4395 Matthew Rhodes Male 1280 MOPEN 635 00:49:50 1646 01:20:36 1502 01:49:18 1538 01:46:00 1427
1952 Sarah Oliver Female 259 F40+ 65 00:49:44 1634 01:21:38 1619 01:49:20 1539 01:47:04 1517
3155 Liam McGonagle Male 1281 MOPEN 636 00:50:26 1769 01:20:51 1534 01:49:20 1540 01:46:17 1446
950 Timothy Crump Male 1282 MOPEN 637 Manchester Frontrunners 00:48:30 1413 01:20:18 1457 01:49:21 1541 01:46:54 1500
638 Gareth Davies Male 1283 MOPEN 638 00:50:39 1820 01:21:37 1615 01:49:23 1542 01:46:56 1507
5231 Jason Gooding Male 1284 MOPEN 639 00:47:41 1248 01:19:05 1294 01:49:23 1543 01:49:08 1687
4665 Anna Nichols Female 260 FOPEN 93 00:49:17 1542 01:21:32 1611 01:49:24 1544 01:47:47 1574
3382 Simon Shilton Male 1285 M45+ 205 00:48:07 1329 01:20:58 1547 01:49:24 1545 01:47:26 1553
2621 Andrew Meadowcroft Male 1286 M45+ 206 00:50:30 1778 01:21:58 1648 01:49:25 1546 01:46:58 1512
2606 Janette Byrne Female 261 F50+ 15 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:49:30 1593 01:21:16 1581 01:49:25 1547 01:47:10 1527
2404 Paul Morton Male 1287 M45+ 207 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:49:11 1524 01:21:01 1552 01:49:25 1548 01:46:55 1503
1708 Phil Leo Male 1288 MOPEN 640 00:48:47 1459 01:20:43 1517 01:49:26 1549 01:46:38 1479
1386 Sophie Tucker Female 262 FOPEN 94 00:50:47 1851 01:22:23 1694 01:49:27 1550 01:47:56 1589
4818 John Hubbard Male 1289 M40+ 261 Sunlight Runners 00:48:41 1441 01:20:00 1419 01:49:28 1551 01:47:44 1571
156 Mark Kmiec Male 1290 MOPEN 641 00:48:31 1417 01:19:57 1413 01:49:28 1552 01:46:12 1439
2212 Chris Prince Male 1291 MOPEN 642 Royton Road Runners 00:49:49 1645 01:21:09 1566 01:49:28 1553 01:46:38 1480
2899 Julie Ellwood Female 263 F40+ 66 00:50:21 1752 01:21:46 1634 01:49:29 1554 01:47:15 1535
3614 Chris Seymour Male 1292 M45+ 208 00:49:19 1553 01:21:18 1582 01:49:29 1555 01:46:42 1487
1665 Christopher Etchells Male 1293 MOPEN 643 00:48:43 1449 01:20:49 1530 01:49:30 1556 01:47:52 1581
3486 Stephanie Bethell Female 264 F40+ 67 00:49:41 1624 01:21:15 1576 01:49:30 1557 01:46:44 1490
2419 Kieran Lennon Male 1294 M40+ 262 00:48:06 1326 01:19:55 1410 01:49:30 1558 01:48:49 1664
4703 Christopher Harrop Male 1295 M50+ 113 00:49:59 1678 01:21:24 1596 01:49:31 1559 01:47:17 1536
2803 Thomas Robinson Male 1296 MOPEN 644 00:49:02 1498 01:19:55 1411 01:49:31 1560 01:46:45 1492
3404 Chris Campbell Male 1297 M45+ 209 00:49:14 1532 01:20:31 1494 01:49:32 1561 01:46:26 1462
4879 Will Berisford-Ince Male 1298 MOPEN 645 00:47:36 1225 01:19:07 1307 01:49:33 1562 01:47:06 1521
1141 Paul Kain Male 1299 M40+ 263 Chorlton Runners 00:49:18 1550 01:21:10 1568 01:49:34 1563 01:47:45 1572
1019 Andy Wood Male 1300 M50+ 114 Belle Vue Racers 00:49:40 1623 01:21:13 1573 01:49:35 1564 01:48:12 1617
3561 Andrew Wilson Male 1301 MOPEN 646 00:50:51 1866 01:22:49 1744 01:49:35 1565 01:47:24 1549
1693 Lesley Dowdall Female 265 F40+ 68 00:49:26 1583 01:21:23 1595 01:49:36 1566 01:47:55 1585
1594 Andrew Howe Male 1302 M40+ 264 00:51:31 2019 01:22:58 1755 01:49:37 1567 01:46:35 1473
1828 Andrew Thallon Male 1303 MOPEN 647 00:50:15 1731 01:21:38 1617 01:49:37 1568 01:47:13 1531
1642 Sean Lord Male 1304 M40+ 265 Chorlton Runners 00:50:37 1803 01:22:23 1693 01:49:38 1569 01:47:06 1520
2420 Phil Clark Male 1305 M45+ 210 00:49:33 1602 01:21:12 1571 01:49:39 1570 01:46:41 1483
3178 Matthew Smith Male 1306 M45+ 211 00:50:22 1755 01:22:06 1663 01:49:41 1571 01:47:20 1543
3498 Kamaran Fattah Male 1307 M45+ 212 00:49:00 1495 01:20:59 1550 01:49:42 1572 01:48:07 1607
912 Fred Adams Male 1308 MOPEN 648 00:50:26 1768 01:22:08 1666 01:49:43 1573 01:47:19 1541
5103 John Tattersall Male 1309 M65+ 12 York Acorn Running Club 00:50:57 1890 01:23:40 1851 01:49:43 1574 01:49:24 1710
4685 Chris Atkinson Male 1310 MOPEN 649 00:48:16 1365 01:20:31 1497 01:49:44 1575 01:47:19 1540
2424 David Tucker Male 1311 M60+ 20 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:48:23 1388 01:21:16 1579 01:49:46 1576 01:49:15 1695
4594 Andrew Brown Male 1312 MOPEN 650 00:50:28 1772 01:21:58 1649 01:49:47 1577 01:47:34 1562
3008 Mark Gilmore Male 1313 M50+ 115 00:48:29 1406 01:20:03 1429 01:49:47 1578 01:47:02 1516
501 Alison Buckley Female 266 F45+ 25 00:48:53 1472 01:21:09 1564 01:49:47 1579 01:47:27 1554
4011 Kath Steer Female 267 F55+ 7 00:49:19 1558 01:21:38 1618 01:49:47 1580 01:48:03 1598
3646 Stephen Colton Male 1314 MOPEN 651 00:50:01 1683 01:20:58 1549 01:49:48 1581 01:45:48 1405
1528 John Driskill Male 1315 M70+ 1 00:49:26 1584 01:21:15 1577 01:49:48 1582 01:47:24 1550
2953 Chris Winstanley Male 1316 M55+ 40 00:49:56 1672 01:21:24 1599 01:49:48 1583 01:47:28 1555
970 Holly Fletcher Female 268 FOPEN 95 00:47:45 1256 01:19:17 1323 01:49:49 1584 01:48:16 1622
1140 Ray O'Neill Male 1317 M50+ 116 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:50:39 1818 01:22:52 1747 01:49:49 1585 01:48:04 1600
4652 Philip Calcutt Male 1318 M45+ 213 00:47:10 1150 01:19:22 1336 01:49:50 1586 01:47:56 1590
2488 Lucas Johnstone Male 1319 MOPEN 652 00:49:38 1617 01:20:44 1521 01:49:50 1587 01:47:32 1558
3986 Steve Tyler Male 1320 M45+ 214 00:50:33 1786 01:21:40 1623 01:49:50 1588 01:46:45 1491
3479 Dave Ambler Male 1321 M60+ 21 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:51:07 1922 01:22:37 1718 01:49:53 1589 01:48:12 1615
2937 Richard Heyes Male 1322 MOPEN 653 00:50:47 1852 01:22:12 1671 01:49:55 1590 01:47:54 1584
1679 James Williams Male 1323 MOPEN 654 00:48:00 1302 01:20:21 1472 01:49:57 1591 01:47:53 1582
3247 Dominic Coupes Male 1324 M45+ 215 00:51:22 1988 01:23:37 1846 01:49:58 1592 01:48:49 1663
2013 Jordan Percival Male 1325 MOPEN 655 00:49:24 1578 01:19:51 1400 01:49:59 1593 01:44:33 1296
2772 Phil Sigley Male 1326 MOPEN 656 00:51:20 1980 01:22:38 1719 01:50:00 1594 01:48:04 1602
4915 Martina Verescakova Female 269 FOPEN 96 00:50:06 1699 01:22:19 1683 01:50:02 1595 01:48:13 1619
4057 Simon Thompson Male 1327 MOPEN 657 00:47:11 1154 01:20:24 1479 01:50:02 1596 01:49:22 1706
1280 Simon Lockett Male 1328 MOPEN 658 00:51:02 1904 01:20:55 1538 01:50:03 1597 01:45:41 1394
2821 Andrew Denton Male 1329 M50+ 117 00:50:55 1880 01:23:24 1822 01:50:05 1598 01:48:30 1636
3915 Chris Sinton Male 1330 MOPEN 659 00:51:01 1903 01:20:55 1539 01:50:06 1599 01:45:43 1398
3258 Ben Galbraith Male 1331 M40+ 266 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:51:54 2091 01:23:37 1847 01:50:08 1600 0
2015 Jonny Savage Male 1332 M50+ 118 00:49:21 1566 01:19:53 1406 01:50:09 1601 01:44:42 1314
709 Julian Arthur Male 1333 M40+ 267 00:49:18 1549 01:21:18 1584 01:50:10 1602 01:47:50 1579
3418 Steve Hughes Male 1334 M50+ 119 Bramhall Runners 00:47:34 1218 01:19:36 1365 01:50:10 1603 01:48:20 1626
3547 Denis Kelly Male 1335 M45+ 216 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:48:19 1375 01:20:41 1513 01:50:12 1604 01:47:53 1583
1296 Andrew McAuliffe Male 1336 M45+ 217 00:49:27 1587 01:21:41 1625 01:50:13 1605 01:48:58 1673
1086 Andrew Beamish Male 1337 MOPEN 660 00:49:34 1604 01:20:49 1528 01:50:18 1606 01:47:02 1515
3021 Rachel McCurrie Female 270 FOPEN 97 00:50:05 1690 01:21:50 1638 01:50:21 1607 01:48:34 1646
4788 Robert Howells Male 1338 MOPEN 661 00:49:39 1621 01:21:28 1608 01:50:21 1608 01:47:34 1564
3024 Nicola Lloyd Female 271 F35+ 57 Bramhall Runners 00:47:34 1221 01:19:37 1368 01:50:22 1609 01:48:32 1640
482 Cathy Atherton Female 272 F35+ 58 South Cheshire Harriers 00:48:46 1456 01:20:42 1514 01:50:23 1610 01:48:29 1634
3575 Gordon Wilson Male 1339 M45+ 218 00:49:47 1640 01:20:31 1496 01:50:24 1611 01:46:42 1485
1974 Scott Taylor Male 1340 M40+ 268 00:51:05 1918 01:21:34 1612 01:50:25 1612 01:46:25 1457
178 Hazel Reader Female 273 FOPEN 98 00:50:17 1743 01:21:56 1644 01:50:27 1613 01:47:55 1586
5008 Chris Ashbrook Male 1341 MOPEN 662 00:49:21 1563 01:21:12 1572 01:50:28 1614 01:48:40 1654
1119 Johanna Sproson Female 274 F40+ 69 00:51:06 1919 01:23:38 1849 01:50:28 1615 01:49:41 1738
3461 Eilis Daemi Female 275 FOPEN 99 00:50:14 1724 01:22:38 1722 01:50:28 1616 01:48:33 1641
5123 Matt Roberts Male 1342 MOPEN 663 00:49:56 1671 01:21:20 1586 01:50:28 1617 01:47:09 1523
4647 Arthur Blake Male 1343 M40+ 269 Team Waters 00:51:08 1925 01:22:12 1670 01:50:29 1618 01:48:37 1652
1560 Michael Pearson Male 1344 M45+ 219 00:49:19 1555 01:21:54 1641 01:50:30 1619 01:49:25 1714
1858 Jean Hughes Female 276 F40+ 70 00:49:21 1565 01:20:43 1516 01:50:31 1620 01:46:19 1450
5025 Fiona Cooke Female 277 F45+ 26 Bramhall Runners 00:49:24 1579 01:21:14 1575 01:50:31 1621 01:47:33 1561
2645 Rick Davies Male 1345 M45+ 220 00:47:57 1290 01:19:01 1285 01:50:32 1622 01:48:02 1596
3168 Nola Calladine Female 278 F40+ 71 00:50:23 1757 01:23:03 1768 01:50:33 1623 01:49:44 1743
3493 Christopher Jones Male 1346 MOPEN 664 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:49:19 1557 01:21:09 1565 01:50:34 1624 01:48:50 1665
3704 Graham Sutherland Male 1347 M55+ 41 00:51:33 2024 01:23:49 1867 01:50:34 1625 01:49:40 1737
4721 Phil Carr Male 1348 MOPEN 665 00:51:59 2112 01:24:59 2018 01:50:34 1626 01:49:56 1760
4602 Chris Brown Male 1349 M40+ 270 00:50:16 1734 01:22:16 1680 01:50:37 1627 01:48:33 1643
2763 Brian Astbury Male 1350 M45+ 221 00:50:01 1682 01:22:27 1703 01:50:37 1628 01:48:48 1659
805 Jon-paul Challinor Male 1351 MOPEN 666 00:45:09 849 01:20:03 1426 01:50:37 1629 01:49:35 1732
3601 Luke Littlewood Male 1352 MOPEN 667 00:50:38 1816 01:22:39 1723 01:50:38 1630 01:48:20 1623
4036 Richard Roscoe Male 1353 M55+ 42 00:51:20 1978 01:23:24 1821 01:50:39 1631 01:48:26 1631
4074 Steve Scott Male 1354 M40+ 271 Manchester Frontrunners 00:48:45 1452 01:20:23 1476 01:50:41 1632 01:48:54 1670
3263 Brian Evans Male 1355 M60+ 22 00:48:52 1469 01:21:45 1633 01:50:42 1633 01:47:14 1532
518 Christopher Rogers Male 1356 MOPEN 668 Team Waters 00:50:33 1787 01:21:24 1598 01:50:42 1634 01:46:37 1478
3644 Paul Wrigglesworth Male 1357 MOPEN 669 00:48:27 1402 01:20:04 1433 01:50:43 1635 01:49:29 1720
4458 Valerie Leigh Female 279 F65+ 1 00:49:23 1574 01:22:13 1673 01:50:44 1636 01:49:32 1726
886 Michael Hurwood Male 1358 M55+ 43 00:48:47 1461 01:21:09 1563 01:50:44 1637 01:47:49 1577
2910 James Hall Male 1359 MOPEN 670 Bramhall Runners 00:48:13 1356 01:20:42 1515 01:50:45 1638 01:48:30 1637
3181 Chris Phelan Male 1360 M40+ 272 00:49:22 1567 01:21:21 1588 01:50:47 1639 01:48:30 1635
3653 Ciaran Flanagan Male 1361 MOPEN 671 00:48:56 1479 01:19:42 1380 01:50:47 1640 01:48:03 1599
2367 James Thorpe Male 1362 MOPEN 672 00:49:53 1653 01:21:48 1636 01:50:48 1641 01:49:16 1697
1473 Matthew Forester Male 1363 MOPEN 673 00:48:56 1481 01:20:09 1444 01:50:48 1642 01:48:36 1649
1057 Kev Clowrey Male 1364 M40+ 273 00:51:09 1929 01:22:43 1733 01:50:48 1643 01:48:27 1632
3210 Colin Brunton Male 1365 M40+ 274 00:51:08 1926 01:22:42 1730 01:50:49 1644 01:48:26 1630
1391 Wendy Kelly Female 280 F35+ 59 00:50:35 1797 01:22:44 1736 01:50:49 1645 01:48:28 1633
4357 Julie Holmes Female 281 F50+ 16 Mow Cop Runners 00:49:17 1541 01:22:29 1707 01:50:50 1646 01:49:12 1692
2923 Dave Spence Male 1366 MOPEN 674 00:48:09 1337 01:19:45 1388 01:50:50 1647 01:48:09 1609
2400 Sean Lindsay Male 1367 MOPEN 675 00:49:11 1528 01:20:47 1524 01:50:51 1648 01:47:14 1533
2758 Ian Nuttall Male 1368 M45+ 222 00:50:18 1744 01:22:43 1734 01:50:51 1649 01:49:16 1699
1041 Elizabeth Sargent Female 282 F35+ 60 Stockport Tri Club 00:49:21 1564 01:21:26 1604 01:50:52 1650 01:47:50 1580
1422 Jared Duffy Male 1369 MOPEN 676 00:50:25 1766 01:22:24 1696 01:50:53 1651 01:48:06 1604
5240 Simon Montague Male 1370 MOPEN 677 00:50:25 1767 01:22:24 1695 01:50:53 1652 01:48:06 1605
1116 John Watson Male 1371 M45+ 223 00:48:12 1353 01:20:37 1507 01:50:54 1653 01:48:04 1603
4 Stian Breivik Male 1372 MOPEN 678 00:48:17 1367 01:21:14 1574 01:50:55 1654 01:48:58 1674
5014 Trevor Lewis Male 1373 M45+ 224 00:49:55 1662 01:22:41 1729 01:50:58 1655 01:49:07 1686
4012 David Kendrick Male 1374 MOPEN 679 00:50:29 1774 01:23:13 1792 01:50:58 1656 01:50:08 1774
4524 Miles Burgess Male 1375 MOPEN 680 00:50:29 1775 01:23:13 1791 01:50:58 1657 01:50:08 1775
3317 Cathy Howkins Female 283 F35+ 61 00:51:55 2100 01:22:24 1697 01:50:59 1658 01:47:09 1524
457 Oliver Malpas Male 1376 MOPEN 681 Team Waters 00:51:26 2004 01:23:13 1793 01:50:59 1659 01:49:22 1705
664 Kate Bulman Female 284 FOPEN 100 00:49:17 1546 01:21:20 1585 01:51:00 1660 01:48:34 1645
548 Nick Budd Male 1377 M50+ 120 00:50:46 1849 01:22:57 1754 01:51:01 1661 01:48:42 1656
2323 Lara Dickinson Female 285 F35+ 62 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:50:05 1695 01:23:02 1765 01:51:02 1662 01:49:44 1744
4661 Earle Kenlay Male 1378 M40+ 275 00:46:37 1050 01:23:06 1773 01:51:02 1663 01:50:23 1800
1420 Sarah McDonagh Female 286 F35+ 63 00:50:58 1894 01:23:29 1830 01:51:03 1664 01:49:24 1711
4081 Mike Davies Male 1379 M50+ 121 Xxx Runners 00:51:29 2012 01:23:50 1870 01:51:03 1665 01:50:05 1771
2998 Andrew Wearden Male 1380 M45+ 225 Buxton & District Ac 00:50:09 1710 01:21:45 1632 01:51:03 1666 01:48:02 1597
3908 Robert Hussey Male 1381 MOPEN 682 00:50:13 1720 01:22:18 1682 01:51:04 1667 01:49:03 1681
1962 James Lynam Male 1382 MOPEN 683 00:50:39 1819 01:22:28 1704 01:51:05 1668 01:48:48 1661
1634 Robert Kinsey Male 1383 MOPEN 684 00:51:43 2059 01:22:19 1684 01:51:05 1669 01:48:04 1601
213 Mike Bowden Male 1384 M40+ 276 00:50:51 1864 01:22:44 1737 01:51:06 1670 01:48:55 1671
1730 Tony Elston Male 1385 M55+ 44 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:49:23 1569 01:23:46 1861 01:51:06 1671 01:49:23 1708
3849 Lawrence Cockburn Male 1386 M40+ 277 00:51:02 1907 01:22:39 1724 01:51:06 1672 01:48:36 1647
4669 Simon Butterworth Male 1387 M45+ 226 00:49:53 1655 01:23:01 1764 01:51:07 1673 01:50:26 1806
1628 Simon Hiles Male 1388 M40+ 278 00:48:40 1436 01:20:24 1480 01:51:07 1674 01:48:20 1624
2625 John Lea Male 1389 M60+ 23 00:50:41 1830 01:22:40 1728 01:51:08 1675 01:48:31 1638
4616 Jonathan Hargreaves Male 1390 MOPEN 685 00:48:55 1477 01:21:40 1622 01:51:09 1676 01:49:53 1757
1167 Emma O'Gorman Female 287 FOPEN 101 00:50:03 1686 01:22:05 1662 01:51:10 1677 01:48:43 1657
4125 Daniel Owen-Parr Male 1391 MOPEN 686 00:51:58 2106 01:23:27 1827 01:51:12 1678 01:48:21 1628
2039 Ian Digger Male 1392 M45+ 227 00:50:05 1693 01:21:21 1591 01:51:12 1679 01:48:53 1669
3566 Pat Cunningham Male 1393 M40+ 279 00:51:49 2078 01:23:22 1812 01:51:12 1680 01:47:58 1591
607 Carla Brown Female 288 F40+ 72 Delamere Spartans 00:49:28 1588 01:22:04 1658 01:51:12 1681 01:49:02 1679
1697 Rachel Whittaker Female 289 FOPEN 102 00:49:55 1661 01:21:25 1600 01:51:13 1682 01:49:10 1689
2278 Alex Berry Male 1394 MOPEN 687 00:50:38 1812 01:22:05 1659 01:51:14 1683 01:48:11 1612
2284 Jon Berry Male 1395 M45+ 228 00:49:38 1619 01:20:53 1536 01:51:14 1684 01:48:11 1613
913 Angelo Tomasso Male 1396 M40+ 280 Manchester Frontrunners 00:51:23 1990 01:23:01 1763 01:51:14 1685 01:48:14 1620
2619 Catriona Marshall Female 290 F45+ 27 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:32 1782 01:23:52 1874 01:51:16 1686 01:50:56 1854
410 Matt Belford Male 1397 MOPEN 688 Congleton Harriers 00:47:23 1180 01:19:05 1298 01:51:16 1687 01:49:48 1749
1705 Clare Chadwick Female 291 FOPEN 103 00:49:15 1536 01:22:22 1690 01:51:17 1688 01:49:24 1712
3432 Tim Green Male 1398 M45+ 229 00:51:00 1900 01:22:47 1740 01:51:17 1689 01:48:52 1667
294 Mark Lyon Male 1399 M45+ 230 00:48:29 1405 01:21:16 1580 01:51:17 1690 01:50:54 1852
4056 Lotte Butler Female 292 F35+ 64 00:51:54 2092 01:24:08 1910 01:51:18 1691 01:49:22 1707
2380 Oliver Pickup Male 1400 MOPEN 689 00:51:51 2084 01:24:12 1920 01:51:18 1692 01:48:58 1675
1337 Darren Freemantle Male 1401 M40+ 281 00:50:33 1791 01:23:01 1762 01:51:19 1693 01:49:31 1725
4041 John Pratt Male 1402 M45+ 231 00:52:23 2196 01:26:30 2210 01:51:19 1694 01:49:13 1693
2499 Simon Fenton Male 1403 M70+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:34 1792 01:23:53 1880 01:51:20 1695 01:51:02 1859
4181 Ian Cartwright Male 1404 M40+ 282 00:48:01 1304 01:20:37 1506 01:51:20 1696 01:49:51 1756
3463 Mick Larbalestier Male 1405 M45+ 232 00:50:09 1711 01:22:35 1713 01:51:21 1697 01:49:47 1746
4301 Tom Sanderson Male 1406 MOPEN 690 00:50:31 1779 01:22:48 1742 01:51:21 1698 01:50:16 1788
2093 Thomas Kelly Male 1407 M50+ 122 00:50:35 1796 01:22:35 1712 01:51:23 1699 01:48:48 1660
227 Simon Hannan Male 1408 M40+ 283 00:51:39 2044 01:23:55 1887 01:51:24 1700 01:49:59 1764
4580 John Richardson Male 1409 M40+ 284 00:49:36 1614 01:22:07 1664 01:51:25 1701 01:50:10 1780
3568 Carol Basu Female 293 F35+ 65 00:50:53 1872 01:22:16 1678 01:51:25 1702 01:48:40 1655
1252 Cathy Meredith Female 294 F35+ 66 00:51:06 1920 01:23:39 1850 01:51:26 1703 01:50:39 1829
3703 Peter Knight Male 1410 M50+ 123 00:49:30 1595 01:22:40 1726 01:51:27 1704 01:49:33 1729
4044 Sue Strang Female 295 F50+ 17 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:08 1707 01:23:43 1855 01:51:28 1705 01:51:13 1874
1540 Pearl Percival Female 296 F40+ 73 00:50:37 1806 01:23:15 1798 01:51:29 1706 01:49:39 1736
110 Sean Toole Male 1411 M45+ 233 00:51:34 2028 01:23:04 1769 01:51:30 1707 01:48:22 1629
5170 Alison Tomlinson Female 297 F45+ 28 00:47:46 1261 01:22:07 1665 01:51:31 1708 01:50:20 1796
234 Janet Fearnhead Female 298 F40+ 74 00:49:59 1677 01:22:21 1688 01:51:31 1709 01:49:13 1694
1407 Keith Thornton Male 1412 MOPEN 691 00:50:28 1773 01:22:40 1725 01:51:32 1710 01:49:28 1718
4441 Tracy Earley Female 299 F40+ 75 00:49:54 1657 01:22:05 1661 01:51:33 1711 01:49:25 1713
3717 Philip Bird Male 1413 M50+ 124 00:50:56 1887 01:23:04 1771 01:51:33 1712 01:49:38 1734
4650 Robert Elsey Male 1414 MOPEN 692 00:51:18 1967 01:22:57 1753 01:51:34 1713 01:49:27 1717
5058 Julie Harrison Female 300 F50+ 18 00:50:14 1725 01:23:12 1786 01:51:35 1714 01:50:19 1792
3468 Dan Leeson Male 1415 M40+ 285 00:47:03 1132 01:19:00 1284 01:51:35 1715 01:49:32 1727
4336 Christopher Sage Male 1416 MOPEN 693 00:49:31 1596 01:21:39 1620 01:51:35 1716 01:48:44 1658
829 Simon Leeson Male 1417 M50+ 125 00:47:06 1135 01:18:45 1257 01:51:35 1717 01:49:34 1730
2688 Elizabeth Lilley Female 301 F40+ 76 00:50:33 1789 01:23:42 1854 01:51:36 1718 01:50:27 1807
1078 Annie Pinder Female 302 FOPEN 104 00:50:58 1896 01:22:32 1710 01:51:36 1719 01:48:08 1608
3298 Adrian Lancashire Male 1418 M40+ 286 00:50:50 1859 01:22:02 1654 01:51:37 1720 01:46:50 1496
1193 Chris Pyle Male 1419 M40+ 287 00:50:17 1741 01:23:12 1788 01:51:38 1721 01:50:33 1817
3450 Kevin Brodigan Male 1420 M45+ 234 00:51:04 1913 01:23:34 1839 01:51:38 1722 01:50:03 1768
3627 James Hurd Male 1421 M40+ 288 00:49:24 1576 01:21:57 1646 01:51:38 1723 01:48:48 1662
171 Stephen Whitehead Male 1422 M45+ 235 Uknetrunner.co.uk 00:51:35 2031 01:23:55 1886 01:51:39 1724 01:49:19 1700
416 Claire Beach Female 303 F40+ 77 00:51:00 1899 01:22:59 1758 01:51:40 1725 01:48:33 1642
2277 Kate Gush Female 304 F35+ 67 00:50:55 1881 01:23:22 1813 01:51:40 1726 01:49:55 1759
4741 Craig Hamilton Male 1423 MOPEN 694 00:50:24 1761 01:23:10 1782 01:51:40 1727 01:49:43 1742
2196 Paula Westcott Female 305 F40+ 78 00:51:02 1905 01:22:10 1669 01:51:41 1728 01:47:35 1565
5263 Stephen Webb Male 1424 M40+ 289 Belle Vue Racers 00:48:18 1372 01:20:56 1543 01:51:42 1729 01:48:57 1672
2240 David Clarke Male 1425 M40+ 290 00:49:36 1611 01:22:2